Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Featured advertiser
Useful Links
Other Seasons

League and Cup Fixtures (date order)

DateCompetitionHome TeamAway Team
11 01 2020North (2)Hullbridge Sports YFC Group 1: Hullbridge Sports TigersHambro Colts YFC Hambro Colts Lions[ Details ]
26 01 2020North (2)Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth LionsHambro Colts YFC Hambro Colts Lions[ Details ]
23 02 2020Cup - U10 Group C Round 1
Essex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals LeopardsHambro Colts YFC Hambro Colts Lions[ Details ]
01 03 2020North (2)Hambro Colts YFC Hambro Colts LionsGreat Wakering Colts FC Group1:Great Wakering Tigers[ Details ]
08 03 2020North (2)Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth LionsHambro Colts YFC Hambro Colts Lions[ Details ]
15 03 2020North (2)Hambro Colts YFC Hambro Colts LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Group1 : Rayleigh Boys Cougars[ Details ]
22 03 2020North (2)Hambro Colts YFC Hambro Colts LionsBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United Lions[ Details ]
29 03 2020North (2)Ashingdon Youth FC Ashingdon Youth PumasHambro Colts YFC Hambro Colts Lions[ Details ]
05 04 2020North (2)Hambro Colts YFC Hambro Colts Lions
Home Team Does Not Have Enough Players
Westcliff United YFC Westcliff United YFC Lions[ Details ]
12 04 2020North (2)Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island CougarsHambro Colts YFC Hambro Colts Lions
Away Team Does Not Have Enough Players
[ Details ]
19 04 2020North (2)Hambro Colts YFC Hambro Colts LionsLeigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets Leopards[ Details ]
26 04 2020North (2)Hambro Colts YFC Hambro Colts LionsAshingdon Youth FC Ashingdon Youth Pumas[ Details ]

The following games do not yet have dates assigned to them. Please note the order here does not indicate the order of play.

Home TeamAway Team
North (2)Great Wakering Colts FC Group1:Great Wakering TigersHambro Colts YFC Hambro Colts Lions[ Details ]
North (2)Leigh Rockets YFC Leigh Rockets PumasHambro Colts YFC Hambro Colts Lions[ Details ]
North (2)Hawkwell Athletic YFC Hawkwell Lions Hambro Colts YFC Hambro Colts Lions[ Details ]
North (2)Leigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets LeopardsHambro Colts YFC Hambro Colts Lions[ Details ]
North (2)Hambro Colts YFC Hambro Colts LionsLeigh Rockets YFC Leigh Rockets Pumas[ Details ]
North (2)Forest Glade YFC Forest Glade TigersHambro Colts YFC Hambro Colts Lions[ Details ]
North (2)Hambro Colts YFC Hambro Colts LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Group1 : Rayleigh Boys Cougars[ Details ]
North (2)Hambro Colts YFC Hambro Colts LionsTrinity Youth FC Trinity Youth Pumas[ Details ]
North (2)Hambro Colts YFC Hambro Colts LionsHawkwell Athletic YFC Hawkwell Lions [ Details ]
North (2)Hambro Colts YFC Hambro Colts LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Cougars[ Details ]
North (2)Hambro Colts YFC Hambro Colts LionsForest Glade YFC Forest Glade Tigers[ Details ]
North (2)Beech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United LionsHambro Colts YFC Hambro Colts Lions[ Details ]
North (2)Hullbridge Sports YFC Group 1: Hullbridge Sports TigersHambro Colts YFC Hambro Colts Lions[ Details ]
North (2)Westcliff United YFC Westcliff United YFC LionsHambro Colts YFC Hambro Colts Lions[ Details ]
North (2)Hambro Colts YFC Hambro Colts LionsLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Pumas[ Details ]
North (2)Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd PumasHambro Colts YFC Hambro Colts Lions[ Details ]
North (2)Hambro Colts YFC Hambro Colts LionsTrinity Youth FC Trinity Youth Pumas[ Details ]
 
 
2020 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020