Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Featured advertiser
Useful Links
Other Seasons

League and Cup Fixtures (date order)

DateCompetitionHome TeamAway Team
12 01 2020South (2)Wickford Town YFC Wickford Town PumasLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers YFC Pumas[ Details ]
19 01 2020South (2)Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers YFC PumasAcademy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer Leopards[ Details ]
26 01 2020South (2)Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers YFC PumasBowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 :Bowers & Pitsea Red (Lions)[ Details ]
02 02 2020Cup - U10 Group B Preliminary Round
Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers YFC PumasGreat Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering Lions[ Details ]
16 02 2020South (2)Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers YFC PumasWickford Town YFC Wickford Town Pumas[ Details ]
23 02 2020South (2)Corringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos LionsLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers YFC Pumas[ Details ]
01 03 2020South (2)Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers YFC PumasTrinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth Leopards[ Details ]
08 03 2020South (2)Ekco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps TigersLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers YFC Pumas[ Details ]
15 03 2020South (2)Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd LeopardsLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers YFC Pumas[ Details ]
22 03 2020South (2)Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers YFC PumasCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Panthers[ Details ]
29 03 2020South (2)Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers YFC PumasSupreme Youth FC Group 1 :Supreme Youth Lions[ Details ]
05 04 2020South (2)Bowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 :Bowers & Pitsea Red (Lions)Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers YFC Pumas[ Details ]
12 04 2020South (2)Southendian Manor YFC Southendian Manor PanthersLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers YFC Pumas[ Details ]
19 04 2020South (2)Southendian Manor YFC Southendian Manor PanthersLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers YFC Pumas[ Details ]
26 04 2020South (2)Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth LeopardsLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers YFC Pumas[ Details ]

The following games do not yet have dates assigned to them. Please note the order here does not indicate the order of play.

Home TeamAway Team
South (2)Academy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer LeopardsLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers YFC Pumas[ Details ]
South (2)Supreme Youth FC Group 1 :Supreme Youth LionsLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers YFC Pumas[ Details ]
South (2)Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers YFC PumasEkco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps Tigers[ Details ]
South (2)Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island PanthersLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers YFC Pumas[ Details ]
South (2)Berry Boys YFC Berry Boys PumasLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers YFC Pumas[ Details ]
South (2)Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers YFC PumasCorinthians YFC Corinthians Lions[ Details ]
South (2)Corringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos LionsLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers YFC Pumas[ Details ]
South (2)Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers YFC PumasBerry Boys YFC Berry Boys Pumas[ Details ]
South (2)Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers YFC PumasLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Leopards[ Details ]
South (2)Corinthians YFC Corinthians LionsLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers YFC Pumas[ Details ]
 
 
2019 Start Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020