Our Kids Sports
South East Essex Primary League Message: All cup games if extra time is needed will play 5 mins each way, then 5 penalties if needed.
South East Essex Primary League Message: Home team's are responsible for the referee
South East Essex Primary League Message: If you cancel your game (unless ground is called off)you will be out of the cup
Navigation
Featured advertiser
Useful Links
Other Seasons

Division Matches For Corringham Cosmos U9 Corringham Cosmos Lions (South (2))

DateHome TeamAway Team
06 01 2019Corringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos LionsGreat Wakering Colts FC Group1:Great Wakering Tigers[ Details ]
13 01 2019Corringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos LionsLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers YFC Pumas[ Details ]
27 01 2019Corringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Pumas[ Details ]
10 02 2019Corringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos LionsTrinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth Leopards[ Details ]
17 02 2019Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade PumasCorringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos Lions[ Details ]
24 02 2019Southendian Manor YFC Southendian Manor PanthersCorringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos Lions[ Details ]
17 03 2019Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor PumasCorringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos Lions[ Details ]
24 03 2019Corringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos LionsPegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus YFC White (Tigers)[ Details ]
31 03 2019Corringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos LionsSouthendian Manor YFC Southendian Manor Panthers[ Details ]
07 04 2019Corringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos LionsLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Pumas[ Details ]
28 04 2019Corringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos LionsForest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Pumas[ Details ]

The following games do not yet have dates assigned to them. Please note the order here does not indicate the order of play.

Home TeamAway Team
Supreme Youth FC Group 1 :Supreme Youth LionsCorringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos Lions[ Details ]
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth LeopardsCorringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos Lions[ Details ]
Great Wakering Colts FC Group1:Great Wakering TigersCorringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos Lions[ Details ]
Corringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos LionsSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Pumas[ Details ]

Cup Matches

U9 Group B Preliminary

DateHome TeamAway Team
03 03 2019Pegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus YFC White (Tigers)Corringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos Lions[ Details ]
 
 
2020 February 2

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020