Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Featured advertiser
Useful Links

League and Cup Fixtures (date order)

DateCompetitionHome TeamAway Team
06 01 2019West (2)Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 Hhawkwell LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Pumas[ Details ]
13 01 2019West (2)Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island PumasSouthendian Manor YFC Southendian Manor Lions[ Details ]
20 01 2019West (2)Bowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Lions (Red)Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Pumas[ Details ]
27 01 2019West (2)Mornington Boys Group 1 : Mornington Boys LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Pumas[ Details ]
10 02 2019West (2)Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island PumasCorringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos Lions[ Details ]
17 02 2019West (2)Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island PumasAcademy Soccer Academy Soccer Pumas[ Details ]
03 03 2019Cup - U10 Group A Andy Hathaway Memorial Trophy Preliminary
Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island PumasLeigh Ramblers YFC Group 1 : Leigh Ramblers Leopards[ Details ]
10 03 2019Cup - U10 Group A Andy Hathaway Memorial Trophy 1st Round
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Pumas[ Details ]
07 04 2019West (2)Corringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Pumas[ Details ]
14 04 2019West (2)Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island PumasLeigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets Lions[ Details ]
28 04 2019West (2)Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Pumas[ Details ]

The following games do not yet have dates assigned to them. Please note the order here does not indicate the order of play.

Home TeamAway Team
West (2)Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island PumasRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Lions[ Details ]
West (2)Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island PumasLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Lions[ Details ]
West (2)Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island PumasCatholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 : Catholic Utd Lions[ Details ]
West (2)Southendian Manor YFC Southendian Manor LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Pumas[ Details ]
West (2)Leigh Ramblers YFC Group 1 : Leigh Ramblers LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Pumas[ Details ]
West (2)Academy Soccer Academy Soccer PumasCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Pumas[ Details ]
West (2)Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island PumasLeigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets Lions[ Details ]
West (2)Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island PumasMornington Boys Group 1 : Mornington Boys Lions[ Details ]
West (2)Catholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 : Catholic Utd LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Pumas[ Details ]
West (2)Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island PumasLeigh Ramblers YFC Group 1 : Leigh Ramblers Lions[ Details ]
West (2)Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island PumasHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 Hhawkwell Lions[ Details ]
West (2)Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island PumasForest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Lions[ Details ]
West (2)Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Pumas[ Details ]
West (2)Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island PumasBowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Lions (Red)[ Details ]
West (2)Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Pumas[ Details ]
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019