Our Kids Sports
South East Essex Primary League Message: Please note all grassroots football is suspended as per FA and government guidelines Ernie
Navigation
Featured advertiser
Useful Links
Other Seasons

League and Cup Fixtures (date order)

DateCompetitionHome TeamAway Team
06 01 2019South (2)Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys PumasSupreme Youth FC Group 1 :Supreme Youth Lions[ Details ]
13 01 2019South (2)Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade PumasSupreme Youth FC Group 1 :Supreme Youth Lions[ Details ]
20 01 2019South (2)Supreme Youth FC Group 1 :Supreme Youth LionsGreat Wakering Colts FC Group1:Great Wakering Tigers[ Details ]
27 01 2019South (2)Pegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus YFC White (Tigers)Supreme Youth FC Group 1 :Supreme Youth Lions[ Details ]
10 02 2019South (2)Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor PumasSupreme Youth FC Group 1 :Supreme Youth Lions[ Details ]
17 02 2019South (2)Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers YFC PumasSupreme Youth FC Group 1 :Supreme Youth Lions[ Details ]
24 02 2019South (2)Supreme Youth FC Group 1 :Supreme Youth LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Panthers[ Details ]
03 03 2019Cup - U9 Group B Preliminary
Supreme Youth FC Group 1 :Supreme Youth LionsSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Pumas[ Details ]
17 03 2019Cup - U9 Group B 1st Round
Great Wakering Colts FC Group1:Great Wakering TigersSupreme Youth FC Group 1 :Supreme Youth Lions[ Details ]
31 03 2019South (2)Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd PumasSupreme Youth FC Group 1 :Supreme Youth Lions[ Details ]
07 04 2019South (2)Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth LeopardsSupreme Youth FC Group 1 :Supreme Youth Lions[ Details ]
21 04 2019South (2)Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island PanthersSupreme Youth FC Group 1 :Supreme Youth Lions[ Details ]
28 04 2019South (2)Supreme Youth FC Group 1 :Supreme Youth LionsSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Pumas[ Details ]

The following games do not yet have dates assigned to them. Please note the order here does not indicate the order of play.

Home TeamAway Team
South (2)Supreme Youth FC Group 1 :Supreme Youth LionsCorringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos Lions[ Details ]
South (2)Supreme Youth FC Group 1 :Supreme Youth LionsSouthendian Manor YFC Southendian Manor Panthers[ Details ]
 
 
2020 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020