Our Kids Sports
South East Essex Primary League Message: Please note APPLICATION PACKS are now ready to download for the new season 2019/2020 from forms and documents
Navigation
Featured advertiser
Useful Links
Other Seasons

League and Cup Fixtures (date order)

DateCompetitionHome TeamAway Team
06 01 2019East (2)Canvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island LionsAshingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon Lions[ Details ]
13 01 2019East (2)Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys LeopardsCanvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island Lions[ Details ]
17 02 2019East (2)Berry Boys YFC Group 1 :Berry Boys TigersCanvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island Lions[ Details ]
24 02 2019East (2)Canvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island LionsSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Tigers[ Details ]
03 03 2019Cup - U9 Group A Preliminary
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys TigersCanvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island Lions[ Details ]
09 03 2019East (2)Canvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island LionsSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Leopards[ Details ]
17 03 2019Cup - U9 Group A 1st Round
Ekco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island Lions[ Details ]
24 03 2019Cup - U9 Group A Quarter Finals
Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers YFC LeopardsCanvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island Lions[ Details ]
31 03 2019East (2)Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island PumasCanvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island Lions[ Details ]
07 04 2019East (2)Canvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Leopards[ Details ]
13 04 2019East (2)Essex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island Lions[ Details ]
21 04 2019East (2)Canvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Tigers[ Details ]
28 04 2019East (2)Canvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island LionsGreat Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering Lions[ Details ]

The following games do not yet have dates assigned to them. Please note the order here does not indicate the order of play.

Home TeamAway Team
East (2)Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor LeopardsCanvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island Lions[ Details ]
East (2)Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island LeopardsCanvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island Lions[ Details ]
East (2)Ashingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island Lions[ Details ]
East (2)Great Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island Lions[ Details ]
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019