Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Featured advertiser
Useful Links
Other Seasons

League and Cup Fixtures (date order)

DateCompetitionHome TeamAway Team
06 01 2019South (2)Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys PumasSupreme Youth FC Group 1 :Supreme Youth Lions[ Details ]
20 01 2019South (2)Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys PumasCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Panthers[ Details ]
27 01 2019South (2)Corringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Pumas[ Details ]
17 02 2019South (2)Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys PumasSouthendian Manor YFC Southendian Manor Panthers[ Details ]
24 02 2019South (2)Great Wakering Colts FC Group1:Great Wakering TigersRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Pumas[ Details ]
03 03 2019South (2)Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys PumasGreat Wakering Colts FC Group1:Great Wakering Tigers[ Details ]
23 03 2019Cup - U9 Group B 1st Round
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys PumasHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 Hawkwell Tigers[ Details ]
24 03 2019South (2)Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys PumasLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Pumas[ Details ]
31 03 2019Cup - U9 Group B Quarter Finals
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys PumasPegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus YFC White (Tigers)[ Details ]
06 04 2019South (2)Southendian Manor YFC Southendian Manor PanthersRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Pumas[ Details ]
07 04 2019Cup - U9 Group B Semi Finals
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys PumasHullbridge Sports YFC Group 1 : Hullbridge Sports Lions[ Details ]
13 04 2019South (2)Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd PumasRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Pumas[ Details ]
14 04 2019South (2)Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys PumasBowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 :Bowers & Pitsea White (Tigers)[ Details ]
28 04 2019Cup - U9 Group B Final
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Pumas0 - 6Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Panthers[ Details ]

The following games do not yet have dates assigned to them. Please note the order here does not indicate the order of play.

Home TeamAway Team
South (2)Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth LeopardsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Pumas[ Details ]
South (2)Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade PumasRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Pumas[ Details ]
South (2)Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys PumasLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers YFC Pumas[ Details ]
South (2)Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys PumasForest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Pumas[ Details ]
 
 
2019 Start Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020