Our Kids Sports
Tandridge Youth Football League Message: Reminder for anyone buying footballs this summer: As first seen in the FA's Heading Guidance document (issued in February) - from 1st June 2020 Under 10 teams are required to use a Size 3 football for training and for matches.
Navigation
Featured advertiser
Useful Links
Other Seasons

League and Cup Fixtures (date order)

DateCompetitionHome TeamAway Team
17 09 2017Under 9 LadderSelsdon Junior HawksActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
24 09 2017Under 9 LadderActive 8 United FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
01 10 2017Under 9 LadderHaxstar Eagles FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
08 10 2017Under 9 LadderActive 8 United FCOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Details ]
15 10 2017Under 9 LadderActive 8 United FCOld Wilsonians McAlister[ Details ]
29 10 2017Autumn CUP Group AOld Wilsonians McAlister1 - 1Active 8 United FC[ Details ]
05 11 2017Autumn CUP Group AActive 8 United FC1 - 7Bromley Ravens[ Details ]
12 11 2017Autumn CUP Group AActive 8 United FC1 - 6Bromleians FC[ Details ]
19 11 2017Under 9 LadderTen-Em-Bee SDCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
26 11 2017Cup - Under 9 Winter CUP Bronze Semi-Final
Active 8 United FC1 - 7Old Wilsonians McAlister[ Details ]
03 12 2017Under 9 LadderWesterham WolvesActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
07 01 2018Under 9 LadderCroydon FC Youth EaglesActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
14 01 2018Cup - Under 9 Winter CUP Bronze 3rd-4th place
Westerham Wolves3 - 4Active 8 United FC[ Details ]
21 01 2018Under 9 LadderBlue Stars Elite FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
18 02 2018Spring Cup Group BUnity Green6 - 5Active 8 United FC[ Details ]
25 02 2018Spring Cup Group BActive 8 United FC1 - 6Orpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
25 03 2018Spring Cup Group BActive 8 United FC2 - 6Selsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
15 04 2018Cup - U9 Spring Cup Bronze Group Semi-Final
Rusthall FC4 - 1Active 8 United FC[ Details ]
22 04 2018Under 9 LadderActive 8 United FCOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Details ]
06 05 2018Under 9 LadderSelsdon Junior HawksActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
13 05 2018Cup - U9 Spring Cup Bronze Group 3rd-4th place
Active 8 United FC1 - 2Blue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]

The following games do not yet have dates assigned to them. Please note the order here does not indicate the order of play.

Home TeamAway Team
Under 9 LadderConey Hall Youth TigersActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
Under 9 LadderBlue Stars Elite FCActive 8 United FC[ Details ]
 
 
EE Campaign 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020