Our Kids Sports
Echo Junior Football League Message: MIGRATION and REGISTRATION of players for 2019/20 Season: THIS OPTION WILL NOT BE AVAILABLE UNTIL AFTER THE LEAGUES A.G.M on Thursday 27th June 2019. PLEASE DO NOT ENTER ANY PLAYERS UNTIL AFTER THIS DATE AS THEY WILL BE REMOVED AS ALREADY REGISTERED PLAYERS WILL BE DUPLICATED AND VOID.
Navigation
Featured advertiser
Useful Links
Other Seasons

League and Cup Fixtures (date order)

DateCompetitionHome TeamAway Team
02 10 2016Blue GroupMay & Baker FC RedShield Academy [ Details ]
09 10 2016Blue GroupShield Academy Chigwell FC Rebels[ Details ]
23 10 2016Blue GroupShield Academy Hornchurch Urchins Stripes[ Details ]
30 10 2016Blue GroupThurrock WhiteShield Academy [ Details ]
20 11 2016Blue GroupUpminster Park Rovers YellowShield Academy [ Details ]
04 12 2016Blue GroupShield Academy Ridgeway Rovers [ Details ]
08 01 2017Blue GroupShield Academy May & Baker FC Red[ Details ]
29 01 2017Blue GroupHornchurch Urchins StripesShield Academy [ Details ]
05 02 2017Blue GroupShield Academy Thurrock White[ Details ]
12 02 2017Blue GroupBarkingside F.C BlackShield Academy [ Details ]
26 02 2017Blue GroupShield Academy Upminster Park Rovers Yellow[ Details ]
05 03 2017Blue GroupEuro Dagenham WhiteShield Academy [ Details ]
12 03 2017Blue GroupChigwell FC RebelsShield Academy [ Details ]
26 03 2017Blue GroupRidgeway Rovers Shield Academy [ Details ]
09 04 2017Cup - Blue and Green Division Festival Cup Group 4
Shield Academy May & Baker FC Red[ Details ]
09 04 2017Cup - Blue and Green Division Festival Cup Group 4
Shield Academy Hornchurch Urchins Stripes[ Details ]
09 04 2017Cup - Blue and Green Division Festival Cup Group 4
Shield Academy Euro Dagenham White[ Details ]
09 04 2017Cup - Blue and Green Division Festival Cup Group 4
Dagenham United BlueShield Academy [ Details ]
23 04 2017Cup - Blue and Green Division Festival Cup Last 16
Barkingside F.C BlackShield Academy [ Details ]

The following games do not yet have dates assigned to them. Please note the order here does not indicate the order of play.

Home TeamAway Team
Blue GroupShield Academy Westward Boys [ Details ]
Blue GroupShield Academy Upminster Park Rovers Blue[ Details ]
Blue GroupByron Red Star EaglesShield Academy [ Details ]
Blue GroupWestward Boys Shield Academy [ Details ]
Blue GroupShield Academy Byron Red Star Eagles[ Details ]
Blue GroupShield Academy Euro Dagenham White[ Details ]
Blue GroupShield Academy Barkingside F.C Black[ Details ]
Blue GroupUpminster Park Rovers BlueShield Academy [ Details ]
 
 
2019 Start Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019