Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Results Table, Under 13's Div 7, Warrington Junior Football League

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostG+G-Points
1Appleton AFC Bocajuniors13931652830
2Golborne Sports JFC Giants11803693624
3Seneley & Garswood JFC Phoenix13724492823
4Warrington Town FC Warlocks13544585719
5Whittle Hall JFC Athletic12534372918
6Halton Athletic JFC JFC14608394818
7Beechwood JFC United11425233114
8Rainhill United JFC Reds11407325212
9Ashton Park JFC Royals930616369
10Monk JFC Rangers11101017603

Match Galleries Camera

 
 
Xmas 2020 PS

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021