Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Results Table, Under 15's Div 2, Warrington Junior Football League

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostG+G-Points
1Crosfields JFC Galaxy8710341422
2Cromwell Athletic JFC Thunderbolts10613391919
3Hurricanes FC Villa660034918
4Halton Borough Wolves JFC Wolves12516283016
5Bold Rangers JFC Bullets630317189
6Monk JFC Rangers730415239
7Highfield Grange JFC Eagles822416208
8Shevington FC Navy922523358
9Penlake Juniors FC Villa820623396
10Appleton AFC Vipers811611334

Match Galleries Camera

 
 
2020 September Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021