Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Results Table, U/13 A Division, Echo Junior Football League

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostPoints
1Ryan White26202462
2Flanders 26174555
3Interwood Green26173654
4Loughton 26163751
5Manford Way FC 26134943
6East London Soccer School Blue26118741
7Chafford Hundred Youth FC 261151038
8Thurrock Yellow261151038
9Royal Falcons 261041234
10Upminster Park Rovers White26951232
11LOASS Hurricanes26831527
12Upminster Park Rovers Red26811725
13Thurrock Green26611919
14EMH Hawks2602242

Match Galleries Camera

 
 
2019 Start Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020