Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Results Table, Under 16's DIVISION 1, Stockport Metro JFL

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostG+G-Points
1Hazel Grove United Jets10910291128
2Cheadle & Gatley Dynamos12732292124
3Richmond Rovers Rhinos11614302219
4Juno United Jaguars9513231516
5High Lane Juniors U1611515322816
6Hollingworth Juniors Black12336243712
7Great Moor County U169315152010
8Reddish North End Blues1112820305
9Poynton Red911713314

Match Galleries Camera

 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019