Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: League Presentation Sunday June 2 details are now available in forms and documents ( Plaza presentation timetable 2019) from the league's home page.
Stockport Metro JFL Message: SMBC have started work on pitch renovation and clubs and teams must NOT train/play on the pitches or in the goalmouths so that the grass can germinate and provide for next season. The Council will take action against clubs or teams found using the pitches thank you for your cooperation
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Results Table, Under 16's DIVISION 1, Stockport Metro JFL

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostG+G-Points
1Hazel Grove United Jets161420461444
2Richmond Rovers Rhinos16925473029
3Juno United Jaguars16835513127
4Cheadle & Gatley Dynamos16835343627
5High Lane Juniors U1616826513926
6Great Moor County U1616637353321
7Hollingworth Juniors Black16547324419
8Reddish North End Blues16221229558
9Poynton Red16111421644

Match Galleries Camera

 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019