Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Results Table, Under 16's DIVISION 1, Stockport Metro JFL

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostG+G-Points
1Hazel Grove United Jets141310381240
2Cheadle & Gatley Dynamos16835343627
3Richmond Rovers Rhinos14815422725
4High Lane Juniors U1615726463723
5Hollingworth Juniors Black15537304218
6Juno United Jaguars11524292217
7Great Moor County U1612516262616
8Reddish North End Blues14221027418
9Poynton Red13111118474

Match Galleries Camera

 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019