Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Results Table, Under 12's 9v9 Div 7, The Warrington Junior Football League

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostG+G-Points
1Widnes FC Rockets181314713140
2Appleton AFC East181044393034
3FC St Helens Villa181017413931
4Orford Greens18918695228
5Newton Le Willows Warriors18837685927
6Lymm Piranhas Bears18756575226
7Golborne Sports Giants18738484424
8Winwick Athletic Warriors18738524824
9Halton Athletic JFC HA JFC 186111406519
10Ashton Park JFC Royal's18121527925

Match Galleries Camera

 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019