Our Kids Sports
The Warrington Junior Football League Message: ANY TEAMS IN AGE GROUPS 12's TO 18's WHO WISH TO PLAY ON EASTER SATURDAY AND SUNDAY SHOULD ORGANISE AN OPPONENT THEMSELVES AND INFORM GARY GOODWIN WHO WILL INPUT THE FIXTURE ON OKS
The Warrington Junior Football League Message: THE VAST MAJORITY OF LEAGUE GAMES ARE NOW SCHEDULED TO END BEFORE THE EASTER BREAK(20/21ST OF APRIL) . TEAMS WHO HAVE ALREADY FINISHED OR WILL FINISH THEIR FIXTURES BY THE END OF MARCH WILL BE ALLOCATED FIXTURES IN THE LEAGUE CUP FROM 30/31ST OF MARCH
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Results Table, Under 12's 9v9 Div 7, The Warrington Junior Football League

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostG+G-Points
1Widnes FC Rockets171214663137
2FC St Helens Villa171016413431
3Appleton AFC East17944342731
4Orford Greens18918695228
5Newton Le Willows Warriors18837685927
6Lymm Piranhas Bears17746565125
7Golborne Sports Giants18738484424
8Winwick Athletic Warriors {folded}18738524824
9Halton Athletic JFC HA JFC 176110376019
10Ashton Park JFC Royal's17111526914

Match Galleries Camera

 
 
Autumn 2018

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019