Our Kids Sports
Old League Site Message: THIS SITE IS NO LONGER IN USE. PLEASE USE THE WARRINGTON JUNIOR FOOTBALL LEAGUE PAGES. THIS LEAGUE SITE IS GOING TO BE REMOVED.
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Results Table, Under 17's Div 2, Old League Site

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostG+G-Points
1Leigh Genesis Solar161312482240
2Leigh Genesis Originals161213682637
3Monk JFC Rangers161042643834
4Lymm Piranhas Phoenix16925613929
5Bruche Athletic FC16727444623
6Newton Le Willows Broncos16637445221
7Blackbrook Rangers16529444617
8Crosfields JFC Dragons16111414534
9Weston Point JFC Warriors16101521863

Match Galleries Camera

 
 
EE Campaign 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2020