Our Kids Sports
The Warrington Junior Football League Message: ANY TEAMS IN AGE GROUPS 12's TO 18's WHO WISH TO PLAY ON EASTER SATURDAY AND SUNDAY SHOULD ORGANISE AN OPPONENT THEMSELVES AND INFORM GARY GOODWIN WHO WILL INPUT THE FIXTURE ON OKS
The Warrington Junior Football League Message: THE VAST MAJORITY OF LEAGUE GAMES ARE NOW SCHEDULED TO END BEFORE THE EASTER BREAK(20/21ST OF APRIL) . TEAMS WHO HAVE ALREADY FINISHED OR WILL FINISH THEIR FIXTURES BY THE END OF MARCH WILL BE ALLOCATED FIXTURES IN THE LEAGUE CUP FROM 30/31ST OF MARCH
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Results Table, Under 18's Premier, The Warrington Junior Football League

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostG+G-Points
1Hindley Juniors AFC AFC141013382131
2Penlake JFC FC131003482130
3Westgarth United FC 9603241418
4Lymm Piranhas Athletic12516302216
5Winwick Athletic Warriors12516284116
6Billinge Junior FC Rangers8413271813
7Highfield Grange FC Athletic11416222313
8Matthiola Grandé13409314312
9Sutton FC LOKOMOTIVE14211122677

Match Galleries Camera

 
 
2019 Start Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019