Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Results Table, Under 17/18 A, Tandridge Youth Football League

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostG+G-Points
1Balham Eagles8602301018
2Orpington Rovers Blue7511171016
3Old Wilsonians FC7502231715
4Bromley Rooks6312161010
5Tooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors823315149
6Westerham FC82067236
7Seymour Villa FC801710341

Match Galleries Camera

 
 
ASC Campaign 2017

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018