Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Results Table, Under 15 A, Tandridge Youth Football League

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostG+G-Points
1Croydon F.C. FC141301721839
2Balham Eagles141013742831
3Coney Hall Youth FC14716334122
4Tooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors14716472822
5Tooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes14527464917
6Addiscombe Athletic Hurricanes14509304915
7Chipstead Kent FC14329256111
8Sevenoaks Town FC1421119627

Match Galleries Camera

  500 Internal Server Error

500 Internal Server Error

We're sorry but an error occured when accessing this page.