Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Results Table, Under 15 A, Tandridge Youth Football League

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostG+G-Points
1Balham Eagles7700491021
2Kinetic Croydon FC7700451021
3Addiscombe Athletic Hurricanes630314239
4Tooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors630321149
5Tooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes621326287
6Coney Hall Youth FC711510254
7Chipstead Kent FC811610424
8Sevenoaks Town FC71156294

Match Galleries Camera

 
 
Campaign 5 Nov 2017

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2017