Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Results Table, Under 12 A, Tandridge Youth Football League

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostG+G-Points
1Whyteleafe Youth222002923160
2Glebe Tigers221822661856
3Beckenham Town Red221444643046
4Langton Green Sports Club United211236463439
5Balham FC221138553936
6Tunbridge Wells Foresters Albion2212010394536
7Beckenham Town White208012285224
8Bromley Ravens17728263023
9Junior Elite FC196112273919
10Broomwood Rattlesnakes215313335718
11Bromleians FC22131813506
12Orpington Rovers Lions22112017814

Match Galleries Camera

 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018