Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Results Table, Under 12 A, Tandridge Youth Football League

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostG+G-Points
1Whyteleafe Youth10901482127
2Beckenham Town Red11821441526
3Balham FC11614371819
4Langton Green Sports Club United11614272019
5Glebe Tigers8602291318
6Tunbridge Wells Foresters Albion11605263018
7Beckenham Town White8404142012
8Junior Elite FC8404201412
9Broomwood Rattlesnakes1022616288
10Bromley Ravens721411207
11Bromleians FC1112811375
12Orpington Rovers Lions12011112591

Match Galleries Camera

 
 
Campaign 5 Nov 2017

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018