Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Results Table, Under 12 A, Tandridge Youth Football League

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostG+G-Points
1Glebe Tigers171322521641
2Beckenham Town Red181242552240
3Whyteleafe Youth151302712539
4Langton Green Sports Club United181134422936
5Balham FC191036513033
6Tunbridge Wells Foresters Albion18909364127
7Bromley Ravens14626232720
8Beckenham Town White12606202918
9Junior Elite FC14518263116
10Broomwood Rattlesnakes17231224529
11Bromleians FC18131413506
12Orpington Rovers Lions20111817784

Match Galleries Camera

 
 
ASC Campaign 2017

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2018