Our Kids Sports
None League SIte Message: THIS SITE IS NO LONGER IN USE. PLEASE USE THE WARRINGTON JUNIOR FOOTBALL LEAGUE PAGES. THIS LEAGUE SITE IS GOING TO BE REMOVED.
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Results Table, Under 12's 9v9 Div 5, None League SIte

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostG+G-Points
1Orford Greens2121001232063
2Newton Le Willows Aces221534934748
3Woolston Rovers Warriors211344884743
4Ashton Athletic Rangers211326422441
5Matthiola Grande'2211110575034
6Bleak Hill Rovers Celtic221048555934
7Highfield Grange FC Vipers221039695933
8Seneley & Garswood Eagles227213486523
9Billinge Junior FC Athletic226412538222
10Earlestown Athletic Rangers2242163611514
11Sandymoor JFC Tornadoes214116388813
12Farnworth Juniors FC Wyverns22221825718

Match Galleries Camera

 
 
2019 Start Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019