Our Kids Sports
Navigation
Featured Advertiser

Results Table, Under 14 B, Tandridge Youth Football League

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostG+G-Points
1Addiscombe Athletic Hurricanes212010982161
2Sevenoaks Town FC211524512447
3FC Jean Te Le FC211227644838
4Ex Blues FC20938314030
5Seymour Villa FC217410406125
6Orpington Rovers FC216411393822
7Bromley Invictas19221525628
8F.C. Elmstead FC20121720745

Match Galleries Camera

 
 
ASC Campaign 2017

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2017