Our Kids Sports
South East Essex Primary League Message: Please note APPLICATION PACKS are now ready to download for the new season 2019/2020 from forms and documents
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 03 03 2019

<< Previous Match Day - Saturday 02 03 2019 Next Match Day - Saturday 09 03 2019 >>
 
U7 - Group 1 - Sunday 03 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 ; Rayleigh Boys TigersBowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 :Bowers & Pitsea White (Tigers)[ Details ]
Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor TigersForest Glade YFC Group 1: Forest Glade Tigers[ Details ]
 
U8 - West (2) - Sunday 03 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor LionsConcord Rangers YFC Group 1 : Concord Rangers Lions[ Details ]
 
U8 - South (2) - Sunday 03 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys LeopardsEkco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps Lions[ Details ]
 
U8 - North East (2) - Sunday 03 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hullbridge Sports YFC Hullbridge Sports LionsTrinity Youth FC Trinity Youth Leopards[ Details ]
 
U9 - East (2) - Sunday 03 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering LionsSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Tigers[ Details ]
 
U9 - Central (2) - Sunday 03 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor CougarsEssex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals Pumas[ Details ]
 
U9 - South (2) - Sunday 03 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys PumasGreat Wakering Colts FC Group1:Great Wakering Tigers[ Details ]
 
U10 - East (2) - Sunday 03 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Essex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Tigers[ Details ]
 
U10 - South (2) - Sunday 03 03 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Wakering Colts FC Great Wakering TigersLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Tigers[ Details ]

Cup Matches

Home TeamAway TeamDetails
U8 Group A: Preliminary
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys TigersCanvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island Lions[ Details ]Published
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood United TigersRunwell Sports YFC Runwell Sports Lions[ Details ]Published
Benfleet Villa YFC Benfleet Villa LionsBenfleet Youth FC Benfleet Youth Lions[ Details ]Published
Ashingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon Youth LionsPegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth Lions (Red)[ Details ]Published
Mornington Boys Group 1 : Mornington Boys Blues (Lions)Langdon United YFC Group 1 ;Langdon United YFC Lions[ Details ]Published
U8 Group A: 1st Round
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood United LeopardsThundersley Rovers Group 1 :Thundersley Rovers Lions (Blacks)[ Details ]Published
‘St.Clere's FC’ St.Clere's FC RedBowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 : Bowers & Pitsea Lions ( Red)[ Details ]Published
Catholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 : Catholic United LionsJunior Red Star YFC Junior Red Star YFC Lions[ Details ]Published
Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell LionsLeigh Rockets YFC Group 1: Leigh Rockets Lions[ Details ]Published
U8 Group B: Preliminary
Pegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth Tigers (White)Canvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island Tigers[ Details ]Published
Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers TigersRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Cougars[ Details ]Published
Forest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade LionsCorringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos Lions[ Details ]Published
Benfleet Youth FC Benfleet Youth LeopardsBenfleet Youth FC Group 1 :Benfleet Youth Tigers[ Details ]Published
Ashingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon Youth LeopardsMornington Boys Group 1 : Mornington Boys Whites (Tigers)[ Details ]Published
Leigh Rockets YFC Group 1: Leigh Rockets TigersEssex Royals YFC Essex Royals Tigers[ Details ]Published
Bowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Tigers (White)Great Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering Lions[ Details ]Published
‘St.Clere's FC’ St.Clere's FC BlueSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Pumas[ Details ]Published
U8 Group B: 1st Round
Supreme Youth FC Group 1 : Supreme Youth LionsCanvey Island Youth FC Group1 : Canvey Island Leopards[ Details ]Published
Catholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 ; Catholic United TigersForest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Tigers[ Details ]Published
U8 Group C: Preliminary
Ashingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon Youth TigersTrinity Youth FC Trinity Youth Pumas[ Details ]Published
Trinity Youth FC Group : 1Trinity Youth TigersRayleigh Boys YFC Rayleigh Boys Panthers[ Details ]Published
Forest Glade YFC Forest Glade LeopardsCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Cougars[ Details ]Published
U8 Group C: 1st Round
Southendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor LeopardsPegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus Youth Pumas (Black)[ Details ]Published
Wickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford Town TigersAcademy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer Tigers[ Details ]Published
Corringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos TigersHadleigh Town YFC Hadleigh Town Lions[ Details ]Published
Great Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering TigersEssex Royals YFC Essex Royals Leopards[ Details ]Published
Leigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers LeopardsCatholic Utd Minors FC Catholic Utd Leopards[ Details ]Published
Academy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer LeopardsHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell Tigers [ Details ]Published
Leigh Rockets YFC Leigh Rockets LeopardsWestcliff United YFC Group 1 ; Westcliff United YFC Lions[ Details ]Published
Wickford Town YFC Group 1 :Wickford Town LeopardsBowers & Pitsea YFC Bowers & Pitsea Pumas [ Details ]Published
Benfleet Youth FC Benfleet Youth PanthersF C Redwing FC Redwing Falcons[ Details ]Published
Thundersley Rovers Group1 : Thundersley Rovers TigersLeighwood Utd YFC Leighwood Utd Pumas[ Details ]Published
Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell LeopardsBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United Lions[ Details ]Published
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth LionsBenfleet Youth FC Benfleet Youth Raptors[ Details ]Published
U9 Group A: Preliminary
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys TigersCanvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island Lions[ Details ]Published
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd LionsSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Leopards[ Details ]Published
Junior Red Star YFC Junior Red Star YFC TigersEkco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps Lions[ Details ]Published
Berry Boys YFC Group 1 :Berry Boys TigersCanvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Leopards[ Details ]Published
Ashingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Leopards[ Details ]Published
U9 Group A: 1st Round
Leigh Ramblers YFC Group 1 : Leigh Ramblers LionsSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Lions[ Details ]Published
Pegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus YFC Red (Lions)Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island Pumas[ Details ]Published
Concord Rangers YFC Concord Rangers LionsEssex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals Lions[ Details ]Published
Wickford Town YFC Group 1 : Wickford Town LionsLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers YFC Leopards[ Details ]Published
U9 Group B: Preliminary
Pegasus YFC Group 1 : Pegasus YFC White (Tigers)Corringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos Lions[ Details ]Published
Leigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets TigersRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Panthers[ Details ]Published
Hullbridge Sports YFC Group 1 : Hullbridge Sports LionsForest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Pumas[ Details ]Published
Ashingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon TigersBowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 :Bowers & Pitsea White (Tigers)[ Details ]Published
Academy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer LionsLeighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd Pumas[ Details ]Published
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd LeopardsHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 Hawkwell Tigers[ Details ]Published
Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island PanthersLeigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets Lions[ Details ]Published
Supreme Youth FC Group 1 :Supreme Youth LionsSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Pumas[ Details ]Published
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth LeopardsSouthendian Manor YFC Southendian Manor Panthers[ Details ]Published
U9 Group B: 1st Round
Essex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals TigersLeigh Ramblers YFC Leigh Ramblers YFC Pumas[ Details ]Published
U9 Group C: Preliminary
Hullbridge Sports YFC Group 1: Hullbridge Sports TigersAshingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon Leopards[ Details ]Published
Great Wakering Colts FC Group1:Great Wakering LeopardsLeigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets Leopards[ Details ]Published
Ekco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps TigersBowers & Pitsea YFC Group 1 :Bowers & Pitsea Red (Lions)[ Details ]Published
Academy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer LeopardsAcademy Soccer Group 1 : Academy Soccer Tigers[ Details ]Published
Academy Soccer Academy Soccer PumasHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 : Hawkwell Leopards[ Details ]Published
Hambro Colts YFC Hambro Colts LionsEkco Whitecaps YFC Ekco Whitecaps Leopards[ Details ]Published
Ashingdon Youth FC Ashingdon Youth PumasForest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Leopards[ Details ]Published
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Group1 : Rayleigh Boys Cougars[ Details ]Published
Trinity Youth FC Trinity Youth PumasSupreme Youth FC Supreme Youth Tigers[ Details ]Published
Westcliff United YFC Westcliff United YFC LionsBeech Utd FC Group 1 : Beech United Lions[ Details ]Published
Wickford Town YFC Group1 : Wickford Town LeopardsEssex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals Leopards[ Details ]Published
Trinity Youth FC Group 1: Trinity Youth TigersLeigh Rockets YFC Leigh Rockets Pumas[ Details ]Published
U9 Group C: 1st Round
Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island CougarsWickford Town YFC Wickford Town Pumas[ Details ]Published
U10 Group A Andy Hathaway Memorial Trophy: Preliminary
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd LionsCatholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 : Catholic Utd Lions[ Details ]Published
Leigh Ramblers YFC Group 1 : Leigh Ramblers LionsMornington Boys Group 1 : Mornington Boys Lions[ Details ]Published
Great Wakering Colts FC Group 1 : Great Wakering LionsEkco Whitecaps YFC Group 1 : Ekco Whitecaps Lions[ Details ]Published
Berry Boys YFC Group 1 : Berry Boys LionsBowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Lions (Red)[ Details ]Published
Academy Soccer Academy Soccer PumasLeigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh. Rockets Leopards[ Details ]Published
Leigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets LionsForest Glade YFC Group 1 : Forest Glade Lions[ Details ]Published
Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island PumasLeigh Ramblers YFC Group 1 : Leigh Ramblers Leopards[ Details ]Published
U10 Group A Andy Hathaway Memorial Trophy: 1st Round
Rayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys PumasTrinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth Leopards[ Details ]Published
Southendian Manor YFC Southendian Manor LionsCorinthians YFC Corinthians Lions[ Details ]Published
Corringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos LionsHawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 Hhawkwell Lions[ Details ]Published
U10 Group B: Preliminary
Mornington Boys Mornington Boys TigersLeigh Rockets YFC Group 1 : Leigh Rockets Tigers[ Details ]Published
Hambro Colts YFC Group 1 : Hambro Colts LionsRunwell Sports YFC Runwell Sports YFC Lions[ Details ]Published
Canvey Island Youth FC Group 1 : Canvey Island LionsTrinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth Lions[ Details ]Published
U10 Group B: 1st Round
Thundersley Rovers Thundersley Rovers LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1: Rayleigh Boys Cougars[ Details ]Published
Leighwood Utd YFC Group 1 : Leighwood Utd LeopardsForest Glade YFC Forest Glade Panthers[ Details ]Published
Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island TigersBowers & Pitsea YFC :Bowers & Pitsea Tigers (White)[ Details ]Published
Trinity Youth FC Group 1 : Trinity Youth TigersEssex Royals YFC Group 1 : Essex Royals Tigers[ Details ]Published
Hullbridge Sports YFC Group 1 : Hullbridge Sports LionsSouthendian Manor YFC Southendian Manor Cougars[ Details ]Published
U10 Group C: Preliminary
Hullbridge Sports YFC Hullbridge Sports TigersBenfleet Villa YFC Group 1 : Benfleet Villa Tigers[ Details ]Published
Hawkwell Athletic YFC Group 1 Hawkwell TigersIsland Boys YFC Island Boys Lions[ Details ]Published
Forest Glade YFC Forest Glade PumasCatholic Utd Minors FC Group 1 : Catholic Utd Tigers[ Details ]Published
Academy Soccer Group 1 : Acadamy Soccer LionsAshingdon Youth FC Group 1 : Ashingdon Youth Tigers[ Details ]Published
Academy Soccer Academy Soccer LeopardsHawkwell Athletic YFC Hawkwell Pumas[ Details ]Published
Beech Utd FC Beech United TigersGreat Wakering Colts FC Great Wakering Leopards[ Details ]Published
Supreme Youth FC Group 1 : Supreme Youth LionsRayleigh Boys YFC Group 1 : Rayleigh Boys Panthers[ Details ]Published
Trinity Youth FC Trinity Youth CougarsSouthendian Manor YFC Group 1 : Southendian Manor Pumas[ Details ]Published
Trinity Youth FC Trinity Youth PumasBerry Boys YFC Group 1 : Berry Boys Tigers[ Details ]Published
Supreme Youth FC Supreme Youth TigersLeigh Ramblers YFC Group 1 : Leigh Ramblers Tigers[ Details ]Published
Canvey Island Youth FC Canvey Island LeopardsCorringham Cosmos Corringham Cosmos Tigers[ Details ]Published
<< Previous Match Day - Saturday 02 03 2019 Next Match Day - Saturday 09 03 2019 >>
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019