Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 16 09 2018

<< Previous Match Day - Saturday 15 09 2018 Next Match Day - Tuesday 18 09 2018 >>
 
Under 17's - Premier - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Seneley & Garswood JaguarsPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]
St Michaels JFC JFCAppleton AFC FC[ Details ]
Widnes Dragons FC Culcheth JFC Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 17's - Div 1 - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Newton Le Willows AcesBillinge Junior FC Athletic[ Details ]
Rainford Eagles Eagles Cromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]
Skelmersdale Youth YouthRuncorn Linnets Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 17's - Div 2 - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crosfields JFC DragonsBlackbrook Rangers[ Details ]
Leigh Genesis SolarMonk JFC Rangers[ Details ]
Newton Le Willows BroncosLymm Piranhas Phoenix[ Details ]
Weston Point JFC WarriorsLeigh Genesis Originals[ Details ]
 
Under 18's - Premier - Sunday 16 09 2018
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sutton FC LOKOMOTIVEPenlake JFC FC[ Details ]

Cup Matches

Home TeamAway TeamDetails
U14 Presidents Cup: Round 1
Vulcan Juniors CougarsCrosfields JFC Red Bulls[ Details ]Published
Appleton AFC AthleticoMoorfield Juniors Rangers[ Details ]Published
Parkdale Sidac FC CelticWigan Junior Latics Royals[ Details ]Published
Skelmersdale Youth JFCGolborne Sports Wanderers[ Details ]Published
Haydock JFC HURRICANESWigan Junior Latics Blues[ Details ]Published
Halton Borough Wolves Wolves JFCIrlam JFC {Folded}[ Details ]Published
Eagle JFC MilanOrford Greens[ Details ]Published
Warrington Town FC WiresAshton Athletic Celtic[ Details ]Published
Bruche Athletic BombersEagle JFC Madrid[ Details ]Published
Special: ByeRainhill United Rangers[ Details ]Published
U14 Alf Holt Trophy: 1st Round
Crosfields JFC DynamoBold Rangers Bullets[ Details ]Published
Golborne Sports DiablosSeneley & Garswood Lions[ Details ]Published
Irlam Vale AFC VikingsMatthiola Grandé[ Details ]Published
Appleton AFC SouthSkelmersdale Youth YOUTH[ Details ]Published
Runcorn Linnets FutsalAppleton AFC West[ Details ]Published
Cromwell Athletic ThunderboltsWinstanley Warriors Warriors[ Details ]Published
Monk JFC RangersPenlake JFC Celtic[ Details ]Published
Highfield Grange FC EaglesCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]Published
Whittle Hall PHOENIXHurricanes Villa[ Details ]Published
FC St Helens AthleticBirchwood JFC JFC[ Details ]Published
Cromwell Athletic MustangsLymm Piranhas Patriots[ Details ]Published
Widnes Dragons FC Newton Le Willows Aces[ Details ]Published
Hindley Juniors AFC FusionWinwick Athletic Tigers[ Details ]Published
Crosfields JFC GalaxySpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
U15 Presidents Cup: Round 1
Appleton AFC BoysEarlestown Athletic Celtic[ Details ]Published
Rainhill United RangersWinstanley Warriors Reds[ Details ]Published
Widnes Dragons FC Orford Blacks[ Details ]Published
Moorfield Juniors RangersEagle JFC Madrid[ Details ]Published
Sutton FC ST.GERMAINRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]Published
Rainford Rangers RealAFC Cronton Rangers[ Details ]Published
Parkdale Sidac FC UnitedCrosfields JFC Aztecs[ Details ]Published
Newton Le Willows AcesSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
U15 Alf Holt Trophy: Round 1
Leigh Genesis ForceHighfield Grange FC Athletic[ Details ]Published
Appleton AFC EastWeston Point JFC Athletic[ Details ]Published
Rainford Rangers "75"Penlake JFC Villa[ Details ]Published
Orford GreensNewton Le Willows Broncos[ Details ]Published
Warrington Town FC YellowsParkdale Sidac FC Celtic[ Details ]Published
Eagle JFC MilanCherrybrook FC celtic[ Details ]Published
Seneley & Garswood HawksWinstanley Warriors Latics[ Details ]Published
Birchwood JFC RangersWoolston Rovers Cobras[ Details ]Published
Crosfields JFC BuccaneersCromwell Athletic Spitfires[ Details ]Published
Seneley & Garswood FalconsMonk JFC Rangers[ Details ]Published
Daten FC RedsHindley Juniors AFC AFC[ Details ]Published
FC St Helens RealWarrington Town FC Warlocks[ Details ]Published
Matthiola WarriorsSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
U16 Presidents Cup: Round 1
Winwick Athletic WildcatsWidnes Dragons FC [ Details ]Published
Parkdale Sidac FC UnitedAppleton AFC North[ Details ]Published
St Michaels JFC JFCFC St Helens Rangers[ Details ]Published
Seneley & Garswood CougarsPexhill JFC JFC[ Details ]Published
Spring View FC FCWarrington Town FC Wires[ Details ]Published
Wigan Junior Latics RoyalsSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
U16 Alf Holt Trophy: Round 1
Woolston Rovers BulldogsWarrington Town FC Wolves[ Details ]Published
Bleak Hill Rovers AthleticGolborne Sports Warriors[ Details ]Published
Sutton FC SAINTSRainhill United Celtic[ Details ]Published
Haydock JFC HAWKSSeneley & Garswood Pumas[ Details ]Published
Rainhill United PompeyGolborne Sports Albion[ Details ]Published
Cromwell Athletic SpitfiresVulcan Juniors Cougars[ Details ]Published
Cadishead SportsAppleton AFC South[ Details ]Published
Hurricanes VillaLymm Piranhas Corinthians[ Details ]Published
Newton Le Willows BroncosWinwick Athletic Warriors[ Details ]Published
Cromwell Athletic MustangsPilkington Juniors FC Rangers[ Details ]Published
U18 Presidents Cup: Round 1
Matthiola GrandéSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Sutton FC LOKOMOTIVESpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Westgarth United FC Special: Bye[ Details ]Published
Winwick Athletic WarriorsSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published

County Cup Matches

n/an/aCherrybrook Athletics U13sBillinge Junior FC Under 13's Villa[ Details ]
n/an/aMidway U18sBillinge Junior FC Under 18's Rangers[ Details ]
11:00amEddleston Fields - PITCH 1Billinge Junior FC Under 16's RangersCherrybrook FC U16s[ Details ]
11:00amOldhams Fold, Orrell Road, Orrell, Wigan WN5 8HB (SORRY NO DOGS)Highfield Grange FC Under 16's AthleticAFC Darwen[ Details ]
10:30amPowerleague Wigan, Outdoor Pitches WN5 0UNHighfield Grange FC Under 18's AthleticRibbleton FC[ Details ]
<< Previous Match Day - Saturday 15 09 2018 Next Match Day - Tuesday 18 09 2018 >>
 
 
2019 Start Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019