Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 23 04 2017

Next Match Day - Sunday 08 09 2019 >>
 
U/12 - Premier Division - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
River Hawks OspreyHornchurch Urchins Reds[ Details ]
Thurrock GreenCounty Park [ Details ]
West Essex Colts FC BlackProstar Green[ Details ]
 
U/12 - A Division - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Collier Row JFC BlackColebrook Royals Blues[ Details ]
Collier Row JFC RedLOASS Hurricanes[ Details ]
Harold Hill Tigers JFC Black[ Details ]
Hornchurch Urchins WhitesBuckhurst Hill Royals[ Details ]
LOASS HurricanesCollier Row JFC Red[ Details ]
 
U/12 - B Division - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
EMH MerlinsRomford Colts Red[ Details ]
Loughton Park View Rangers FC Blue[ Details ]
Ryan BlueSenrab Tigers[ Details ]
Thurrock YellowWestward Boys Lions[ Details ]
 
U/12 - C Division - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
GFA Loughton YellowEMH Condors[ Details ]
Tigers JFC Yellow River Hawks Harriers[ Details ]
 
U/12 - D Division - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Little Thurrock Dynamos WarriorsTilbury Youth F.C [ Details ]
May & Baker FC BlackProstar Yellow[ Details ]
May & Baker FC RedBuckhurst Hill White[ Details ]
Tigers JFC WhiteFlyers FC Black[ Details ]
 
U/12 - G Division - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
West Essex Colts FC WhiteLittle Thurrock Dynamos Real[ Details ]
 
U/13 - Premier Division - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Colebrook Royals BlueEMH Falcons[ Details ]
Hutton RedS & T Boys Blues[ Details ]
May & Baker FC RedSpringfield MRC [ Details ]
Senrab LeopardsLOASS Spitfires[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers GreenEast London Soccer School Red[ Details ]
 
U/13 - A Division - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
EMH HawksManford Way FC [ Details ]
Flanders Royal Falcons [ Details ]
Interwood GreenThurrock Yellow[ Details ]
LOASS HurricanesUpminster Park Rovers White[ Details ]
Manford Way FC EMH Hawks[ Details ]
Ryan WhiteChafford Hundred Youth FC [ Details ]
Thurrock GreenLoughton [ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers RedEast London Soccer School Blue[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers WhiteLOASS Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
U/13 - B Division - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billericay Town Colts F.C. BayernEMH Eagles[ Details ]
Leaside Colts BlackShield Academy Blue[ Details ]
 
U/13 - D Division - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians MaroonLeys Park FC [ Details ]
Leys Park FC Bealonians Maroon[ Details ]
Tigers JFC StripesFlyers FC Silver[ Details ]
Westward Boys Harold Hill Blues[ Details ]
 
U/14 - Premier Division - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Belmont Juniors BluesBarkingside F.C Blues[ Details ]
Colebrook Royals YellowsA.F.C [ Details ]
Collier Row JFC RedLOASS Spitfires[ Details ]
Senrab LionsGrays Athletic [ Details ]
Senrab LionsGrays Athletic [ Details ]
 
U/14 - A Division - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Thurrock WhitePark View Rangers FC [ Details ]
 
U/14 - B Division - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Flyers FC GoldSenrab Tigers[ Details ]
 
U/14 - D Division - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Leaside Colts WhiteBealonians Yellow[ Details ]Playoff
 
U/15 - Premier Division - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ridgeway Rovers WhitesProstar Green[ Details ]
Tigers JFC Black Victoria Park [ Details ]
 
U/15 - B Division - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Belmont Juniors WhitesLOASS Hurricanes[ Details ]
Dagenham United ClaretCrown & Manor FC [ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers WhiteWest Essex Colts FC Black[ Details ]
 
U/15 - C Division - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Harold Hill BluesEMH Hawks[ Details ]
Senrab LionsLoughton [ Details ]
Tigers JFC YellowRedbridge United Blues[ Details ]
 
U/16 - Premier Division - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chigwell FC BlueBillericay Town Colts F.C. White[ Details ]
Harold Wood Cougars YellowCrown & Manor FC [ Details ]
Ridgeway Rovers LionsInterwood Greens[ Details ]
 
U/16 - A Division - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cobra RedSenrab Lions[ Details ]
 
U/16 - B Division - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Colebrook Royals WhitesRidgeway Rovers Panthers[ Details ]
Epping Forest Falcons FC RedEMH Falcons[ Details ]
 
U17/18 - Division 1 - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Buckhurst Hill Young Guns FC [ Details ]
 
U17/18 - Division 2 - Sunday 23 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Manford Way FC LOASS Spitfires[ Details ]
Ridgeway Rovers BlueWapping Youth FC [ Details ]

County Cup Matches

12:00pmn/aGidea Park Rangers FC YellowBarkingside F.C U/8 Blue[ Details ]
n/an/aGidea Park Rangers FC YellowBarkingside F.C U/8 Blue[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 08 09 2019 >>
 
 
2019 Start Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019