Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 09 04 2017

Next Match Day - Sunday 08 09 2019 >>
 
U/12 - Premier Division - Sunday 09 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Aztec BlueRedbridge United [ Details ]
Harold Wood Cougars YellowHornchurch Urchins Reds[ Details ]
River Hawks OspreyThurrock Green[ Details ]
Royal Falcons LOASS Spitfires[ Details ]
Ryan RedProstar Green[ Details ]
 
U/12 - A Division - Sunday 09 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dagenham United ClaretColebrook Royals Blues[ Details ]
EMH FalconsBuckhurst Hill Royals[ Details ]
Harold Hill Collier Row JFC Red[ Details ]
LOASS HurricanesLittle Thurrock Dynamos Irons[ Details ]
 
U/12 - B Division - Sunday 09 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Aztec YellowRyan Blue[ Details ]
Barkingside F.C BlueWestward Boys Lions[ Details ]
EMH MerlinsLoughton [ Details ]
Romford Colts RedPark View Rangers FC Blue[ Details ]
Senrab TigersBillericay Town Colts F.C. White[ Details ]
 
U/12 - C Division - Sunday 09 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
GFA Loughton YellowGoodmayes FC Orange Socks[ Details ]
Millwall Albion Flanders [ Details ]
Rippleway River Hawks Harriers[ Details ]
Shield Academy RedRyan White[ Details ]
 
U/12 - D Division - Sunday 09 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
May & Baker FC BlackBuckhurst Hill White[ Details ]
May & Baker FC RedEuro Dagenham Blue[ Details ]
Tilbury Youth F.C Flyers FC Black[ Details ]
 
U/12 - E Division - Sunday 09 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Barkingside F.C WhiteEpping Youth Stars[ Details ]
EMH HawksTigers JFC Orange[ Details ]
Flyers FC WhiteSenrab Puma's[ Details ]
 
U/12 - F Division - Sunday 09 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
GFA Loughton BlueTigers JFC Red[ Details ]
 
U/12 - G Division - Sunday 09 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
West Essex Colts FC WhiteMay & Baker FC White[ Details ]
 
U/13 - Premier Division - Sunday 09 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
East London Soccer School RedHutton Red[ Details ]
EMH FalconsS & T Boys Blues[ Details ]
May & Baker FC RedUpminster Park Rovers Green[ Details ]
Prostar LOASS Spitfires[ Details ]
S & T Boys BluesEMH Falcons[ Details ]
 
U/13 - A Division - Sunday 09 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
EMH HawksRyan White[ Details ]
Flanders Chafford Hundred Youth FC [ Details ]
LOASS HurricanesThurrock Yellow[ Details ]
Royal Falcons Upminster Park Rovers White[ Details ]
Thurrock GreenEast London Soccer School Blue[ Details ]
Upminster Park Rovers RedManford Way FC [ Details ]
 
U/13 - B Division - Sunday 09 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Billericay Town Colts F.C. BayernTigers JFC White [ Details ]
Chigwell FC BlueShield Academy Blue[ Details ]
Ryan GreenEMH Eagles[ Details ]
Shield Academy RedColebrook Royals Whites[ Details ]
 
U/13 - D Division - Sunday 09 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Belmont Juniors RedsTigers JFC Stripes[ Details ]
Epping Forest Falcons FC Bealonians Maroon[ Details ]
Leys Park FC Flyers FC Silver[ Details ]
Romford Colts RedMay & Baker FC Black[ Details ]
Westward Boys Bealonians Yellow[ Details ]
 
U/14 - Premier Division - Sunday 09 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
A.F.C Belmont Juniors Blues[ Details ]
Grays Athletic Collier Row JFC Red[ Details ]
Romford Borough Youth FC YellowBuckhurst Hill [ Details ]
Senrab LionsRyan Blue[ Details ]
 
U/14 - A Division - Sunday 09 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tigers JFC Yellow Park View Rangers FC [ Details ]
 
U/14 - B Division - Sunday 09 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
LOASS TornadosVictoria Park [ Details ]
Ridgeway Rovers Flyers FC Gold[ Details ]
Senrab TigersGoodmayes FC [ Details ]
 
U/14 - D Division - Sunday 09 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bealonians YellowLeaside Colts Red[ Details ]
 
U/15 - Premier Division - Sunday 09 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benfleet Youth F.C AthleticProstar Green[ Details ]
Byron Red Star HawksRyan Blue[ Details ]
Ridgeway Rovers WhitesTigers JFC Black [ Details ]
 
U/15 - A Division - Sunday 09 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Shield Academy RedBuckhurst Hill White[ Details ]
 
U/15 - B Division - Sunday 09 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
LOASS HurricanesDagenham United Claret[ Details ]
Newbury Forest Crown & Manor FC [ Details ]
Rippleway WhitesWesthamians FC Blues[ Details ]
West Essex Colts FC BlackBelmont Juniors Blues[ Details ]
 
U/15 - C Division - Sunday 09 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Harold Hill BluesRedbridge United Blues[ Details ]
Harold Hill BluesRedbridge United Blues[ Details ]
West Essex Colts FC WhiteSenrab Lions[ Details ]
 
U/16 - Premier Division - Sunday 09 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chigwell FC BlueCrown & Manor FC [ Details ]
Interwood GreensBealonians Yellow[ Details ]
Ridgeway Rovers LionsHarold Wood Cougars Yellow[ Details ]
 
U/16 - A Division - Sunday 09 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Senrab LionsHarold Hill [ Details ]
Soul Youth FC YellowCounty Park Hawks[ Details ]
 
U/16 - B Division - Sunday 09 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
ERC Football Club Colebrook Royals Whites[ Details ]
 
U17/18 - Division 1 - Sunday 09 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bardag Buckhurst Hill [ Details ]
Ryan RedYoung Guns FC [ Details ]
 
U17/18 - Division 2 - Sunday 09 04 2017
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Manford Way FC Belmont Juniors Whites[ Details ]
May & Baker FC LOASS Spitfires[ Details ]
Tigers JFC RedRidgeway Rovers Blue[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 08 09 2019 >>
 
 
SCI 2020 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2019