Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 15 10 2011

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 8's - Group A - Saturday 15 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United High Lane Juniors [ Details ]
Chapel Town Juniors New Mills Juniors [ Details ]
Chinley Juniors Rose Hill Rovers [ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors Whaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Group B - Saturday 15 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley TornadoesRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersInter Macc JFC Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Group C - Saturday 15 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasInter Macc JFC Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Group D - Saturday 15 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Droylsden Juniors PumasJuno United Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Group E - Saturday 15 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Droylsden Juniors PanthersJuno United Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - Group F - Saturday 15 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesInter Cheadle JFC [ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group A - Saturday 15 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors NorthMountfield Rovers Rossi[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasInter Macc JFC Predators[ Details ]
Hale United FalconsRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United GalaxyPoynton Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group B - Saturday 15 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Apollo Juniors SouthMountfield Rovers Neri[ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersInter Macc JFC Titans[ Details ]
Hale United HawksRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United PhoenixPoynton Blacks[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group C - Saturday 15 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley DynamosRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PumasHale United Eagles[ Details ]
FC Blue Star CometsInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors NorthJuno United Lions[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Queensgate Juniors Hornets[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group D - Saturday 15 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley ColtsRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Droylsden Juniors PanthersHale United Vultures[ Details ]
FC Blue Star RocketsInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors SouthJuno United Jaguars[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings WarriorsQueensgate Juniors Rhinos[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group E - Saturday 15 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United EaglesStockport Dynamoes [ Details ]
Chapel Town Juniors Hayfield Juniors [ Details ]
High Lane Juniors Bramhall North 75 Tigers[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Whaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 9's - Group F - Saturday 15 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United BravesWoodley Albion [ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Kingsway FC [ Details ]
Lostock Rangers Reddish Vulcans Typhoon[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group A - Saturday 15 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Juno United LionsQueensgate Juniors Tornadoes[ Details ]
Signol Athletic LionsRichmond Rovers Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group B - Saturday 15 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Signol Athletic TigersRichmond Rovers Tornadoes[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group C - Saturday 15 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle Heath Nomads SpartansHale United Lions[ Details ]
Didsbury Juniors RedHazel Grove United Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group D - Saturday 15 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 HawksStockport Vikings Warriors[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley CougarsGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Cheadle Heath Nomads TrojansHale United Cougars[ Details ]
Didsbury Juniors BlackHazel Grove United Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group E - Saturday 15 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley LionsDroylsden Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors AcesNew Mills Juniors North[ Details ]
Reddish North End BluesRose Hill Rovers Rovers[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues NorthFC Blue Star Cosmos[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group F - Saturday 15 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley PanthersDroylsden Juniors Panthers[ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors BrilliantsNew Mills Juniors South[ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsRose Hill Rovers Wanderers[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues SouthFC Blue Star Rockets[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group G - Saturday 15 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hattersley FC Juniors NorthWhaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors Hillgate Boys [ Details ]
High Lane Juniors Macclesfield Juniors FC Boys[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - Group H - Saturday 15 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle Heath Nomads TitansLisbon St Anthonys [ Details ]
FC Blue Star LegendsInter Cheadle JFC [ Details ]
Juno United PanthersHenbury & Broken Cross [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - First Division - Saturday 15 10 2011
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Marple Athletic Didsbury Juniors Red[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021