Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 16 05 2021

<< Previous Match Day - Thursday 13 05 2021 Next Match Day - Wednesday 19 05 2021 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic FCUnity Green[ Details ]
FC Elmstead BantamsAce Youth[ Details ]
Glebe PumasOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Details ]
Mini Sports Stars LynxesTulse Hill FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior Tigers Petts Wood Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Cup Group A - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Forestdale KnightsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians StoneConey Hall Youth Tigers [ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Cup Group B - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsMini Sports Stars Pumas[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsForestdale Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Mini Sports Stars PanthersR & R Cobras[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians HarrisTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Wisla Krakow FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers ColtsAllstars Astros[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors EaglesSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Trophy Group D - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians GrahamAFC Shortlands FC[ Details ]
S2P United Synergy FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Forestdale KnightsSports Attack FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite RoyalsForestdale Bishops[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers YellowWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers YellowWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians AdamsAllstars Rockets[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians McAlisterConey Hall Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
The Warren TigersFC Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Westerham LionsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group A - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensR & R Vipers[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsFD United FC[ Details ]
DNA Elite Soccer Academy FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group B - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksNexGen FC[ Details ]
R & R CobrasGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCJunior Elite Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers CubsFC Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCAce Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Shortlands BluesWisla Krakow FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksOld Wilsonians O.W.L.S.[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Plate Group A - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic FCLewisham Tigers Blue[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors PumasPetts Wood Sparrowhawks[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Plate Group B - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ace JuniorsBromleians FC[ Details ]
AFC Shortlands RedsForestdale Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Plate Group C - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior LionsMini Sports Stars Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ace JuniorsTulse Hill Royals[ Details ]
Ace YouthOld Wilsonians Smart[ Details ]
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
AFC Shortlands BluesBromleians FC[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Bromley RavensTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksForestdale FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
FC Elmstead BantamsS2P United Synergy FC[ Details ]
FC Elmstead CockerelsR & R Mambas[ Details ]
Glebe JaguarsLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsSundridge United Juniors Phoenix[ Details ]
Glebe TigersR & R Cobras[ Details ]
Mini Sports Stars PumasThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians ParkinsonAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PopeLambeth Tigers Colts[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers PumasGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Parkfield Panthers FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood Golden EaglesWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Details ]
R & R VipersOld Wilsonians Bourner[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Seymour Villa BlueAllstars Rockets[ Details ]
Sports Attack FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC [ Details ]
Sundridge United Juniors LionsMini Sports Stars Panthers[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCFD United FC[ Details ]
The Warren LionsHolland Sports Juniors Jaguars[ Details ]
Tulse Hill YellowsWisla Krakow FC[ Details ]
Unity FCAFC Shortlands Reds[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCGlebe Panthers[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Girls - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Athenlay GirlsBeckenham Town Gold[ Details ]
Greenwich Peninsula U8's PiranhasLewisham Tigers Girls[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring VASE Group C - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers HawksAFC Croydon Athletic Falcons[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksPetts Wood Blue Jays[ Details ]
West Wickham SkyCoulsdon Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring VASE Group D - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haxstar Eagles FCHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors LeopardsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Under 10 Ladder - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCPeckham Town Reds[ Details ]
Elite Development FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
FC Elmstead RoostersThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Junior Reds KnightsBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickR & R Cobras[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksCoulsdon Athletic Panthers[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCR & R Vipers[ Details ]
Unity FCAllstars Comets[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Under 10 Girls - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Athenlay GirlsDulwich Village Girls[ Details ]
Glebe LionessesGirls United Football Club Girls[ Details ]
Greenwich Peninsula Piranhas GirlsTulse Hill Girls[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring 'Super 8' CUP Group A - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
West Wickham FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring 'Super 8' CUP Group B - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksPetts Wood Rockhoppers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring SHIELD Group A - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham WolvesBalham Ballers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring SHIELD Group B - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Wisla Krakow RedSantley United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring SHIELD Group C - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Petts Wood KitesOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring SHIELD Group D - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ace JuniorsEMC Academy FC[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors TigersOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring TROPHY Group A - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCAllstars Rockets[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCMini Sports Stars Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring TROPHY Group B - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring TROPHY Group C - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ace YouthWesterham Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring TROPHY Group D - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedForestdale FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior PumasLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring PLATE Group A - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers EaglesPetts Wood Griffins[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesPeckham Town Whites[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring PLATE Group C - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tecnica Football Academy RealOld Wilsonians Paton[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring PLATE Group D - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Shortlands BlueFD United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring VASE Group A - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth LionsHolland Sports Juniors Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring VASE Group B - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
R & R MambasPetts Wood Harriers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring VASE Group C - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tulse Hill RoyalsConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham PumasAllstars Astros[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring VASE Group D - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Mini Sports Stars PumasBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Shirley Town FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring CHALICE Group A - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Elmstead BantamsEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Parkfield Panthers FCWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring CHALICE Group B - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sundridge Allstars FCPetts Wood Cardinals[ Details ]
Sundridge United Juniors EaglesWesterham Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Under 11 Girls - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Athenlay GirlsBeckenham Town Gold Girls[ Details ]
Elite Development GirlsLewisham Tigers Girls[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Development - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ace YouthJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Bromley SwiftsOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 EaglesOxted & District Storm[ Details ]
FC Elmstead Orpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
R & R CobrasWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FalconsAFC Croydon Athletic Rams[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring 'Super 8' CUP Group A - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Galaxy LightningBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring 'Super 8' CUP Group B - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group A - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FD United FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Olympique[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group B - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksEMC Academy FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCPetts Wood Black Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group C - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southwark Allstars RedsBromley Solis[ Details ]
Sports Attack EliteWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group D - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group A - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsEx Blues Hurricanes [ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group B - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Wisla Krakow FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group C - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Shirley Town FCSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group D - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues SpitfiresGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group A - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Sports Attack FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group B - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haxstar Eagles FCWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group C - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedTeam Get Involved FC[ Details ]
West Wickham BluesBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group D - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Seymour Villa FCTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring VASE Group A - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Reds ValiantsTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Petts Wood Storm PetrelsHamsey Rangers Sharks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring VASE Group B - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Details ]
Westerham TigersAFC Shortlands FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring VASE Group C - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersBeckenham Town Green[ Details ]
Crystal Palace FC (Women) Youth DevelopmentCoulsdon Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Under 12 Girls - Sunday 16 05 2021
Home TeamAway Team
Athenlay GirlsJulian's FC Girls[ Details ]
Beckenham Town Gold GirlsTulse Hill Yellow Girls[ Details ]
Dulwich Village Black (Girls)Balham Ballers Girls[ Details ]
Girls United Football Club FC GirlsHillyfielders Ospreys (Girls)[ Details ]
Hillyfielders Ospreys (Girls)Girls United Football Club FC Girls[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCTen-Em-Bee SDC Green[ Details ]
R & R CobrasOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
R & R CobrasOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
Welling United WingsBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 16 05 2021
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Glebe PanthersBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians GreencoatBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasSouth London Kings Knights[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasSouth London Kings Knights[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians RobinsonBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians RobinsonBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCWisla Krakow FC[ Details ]
Vision FCBalham Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Petts Wood SeagullsBromleians United[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee Tigers R & R Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 16 05 2021
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic FalconsAce Youth[ Details ]
AFC Croydon Athletic FalconsAce Youth[ Details ]
FC Elmstead BantamsWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Petts Wood HawksConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Tulse Hill Yellows Withdrwn 12.05.21Beckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Tulse Hill Yellows Withdrwn 12.05.21Beckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 16 05 2021
Home TeamAway Team
Crystal Palace FC (Women) AcademyWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Forestdale FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Forestdale FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCCharlton Athletic Girls RTC FC[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - G - Sunday 16 05 2021
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCBeckenham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCBeckenham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers FCWesterham Lions[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers FCWesterham Lions[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers BlueOld Wilsonians Massey[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers BlueOld Wilsonians Massey[ Details ]
The Warren LionsTulse Hill Royals[ Details ]
The Warren LionsTulse Hill Royals[ Details ]
West Wickham SkyCoulsdon Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Under 13 Girls - Sunday 16 05 2021
Home TeamAway Team
Dalmain Athletic Girls DiamondsOld Wilsonians Barry Girls[ Details ]
Oakwood Youth GirlsAthenlay Girls[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Premier Division - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic HawksSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
AFC Croydon Athletic HawksSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
Afewee Urban FCPW Dons Panthers[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCFC Battersea [ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BreconMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 1 - Sunday 16 05 2021
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCElite Development FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood FirecrestBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Shelton Athletic YouthCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Skills School FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 2 - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic StarsWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
FC Elmstead BantamsOxted & District United[ Details ]
FC Elmstead BantamsOxted & District United[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 3 - Sunday 16 05 2021
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Bromleians FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Bromley SolisThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Bromley SolisThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Club Langley HawksTunbridge Wells Foresters Firehawks[ Details ]
Club Langley HawksTunbridge Wells Foresters Firehawks[ Details ]
Glebe TigersFD United FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 4 - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers FCFC Elmstead Cockerels[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers FCFC Elmstead Cockerels[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 5 - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedForestdale FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WhiteleyWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]
Petts Wood OwlsSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Details ]
Petts Wood OwlsSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Details ]
The Warren LionsSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
The Warren LionsSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Under 14 Girls - Sunday 16 05 2021
Home TeamAway Team
Dalmain Athletic Girls FC GirlsDulwich Village Girls[ Details ]
Dulwich Village GirlsDalmain Athletic Girls FC Girls[ Details ]
Girls United Football Club FC GirlsCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC Girls[ Details ]
Hillyfielders Kestrels (Girls)Old Wilsonians Camberwell Girls[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians Camberwell GirlsHillyfielders Kestrels (Girls)[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Premier Division - Sunday 16 05 2021
Home TeamAway Team
Elite Development FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Oakwood Youth FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Southside Warriors WolvesJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 1 - Sunday 16 05 2021
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Broomwood OspreysTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsR & R FC[ Details ]
Unity BlueBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 2 - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsAFC Croydon Athletic Falcons[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCOld Wilsonians Nairne[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCOld Wilsonians Nairne[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 3 - Sunday 16 05 2021
Home TeamAway Team
Petts Wood OspreysLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
The Warren PumasSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
West Wickham FCThe Warren Jaguars[ Details ]
West Wickham FCThe Warren Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 4 - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers AcademyOrpington Rovers Panthers[ Details ]
Petts Wood MerlinsOld Wilsonians Forbes[ Details ]
Petts Wood MerlinsOld Wilsonians Forbes[ Details ]
South London Kings WarriorsWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Westerham PanthersAFC Croydon Athletic Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Premier Division - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Bromley RooksLambeth Tigers Colts[ Details ]
Elite Development FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
Glebe YouthBroomwood Colts[ Details ]
Lambeth Tigers ColtsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Santley United FCElite Development FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBeckenham Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Division 1 - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasSt. Gertrude's Cardinals[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Moonshot FCR & R Vipers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
St. Gertrude's CardinalsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Division 2 - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedBlue Stars Elite FC [ Details ]
Club Langley HawksFC Elmstead [ Details ]
Future Stars FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Holmesdale Youth FCOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
Southside Warriors FCPetts Wood Raptors[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Division 3 - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesHamsey Rangers Lions[ Details ]
Bromley SolisPetts Wood Phoenix[ Details ]
FD United FCSt. Gertrude's Knights[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers LionsAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians McDowellPetts Wood Redwings[ Details ]
Petts Wood RedwingsOld Wilsonians McDowell[ Details ]
Sanderstead Juniors FCThe Warren Reds[ Details ]
St. Gertrude's KnightsFD United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Premier Division - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Oakwood Youth FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
West Wickham BluesCarpe Diem Accendo[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Division 1 - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasR & R FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent EaglesUniversal FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood KingfishersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Universal FCChipstead Kent Eagles[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesPetts Wood Kingfishers[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Division 2 - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Bromley SolisTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCOld Wilsonians Kelly[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersPetts Wood Jackdaws[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Division 3 - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Tigers FCOld Wilsonians Jephson[ Details ]
Club Langley HawksBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Selsdon & Croydon Postal FCBeddington Park Royals[ Details ]
Storm FCFurzedown Lions FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Premier Division - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCSevenoaks Town FC U18[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBeckenham Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Division 1 - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Rovers FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Farleigh Rovers YouthOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCSouth London Kings Shooterz[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Division 2 - Sunday 16 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic EaglesSt. Gertrude's Cardinals[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood RooksBromleians Youth[ Details ]

Cup Matches

Home TeamAway TeamDetails
Under 12 League Challenge Cup: Quarter Final
Bromley RavensFC Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]Published
Under 12 League Challenge Cup: SemiFinal
Team Get Involved FCSantley United FC[ Details ]Published
Under 12 League Shield: Quarter Final
FC Battersea Coney Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]Published
Unity RedPetts Wood Jays[ Details ]Published
<< Previous Match Day - Thursday 13 05 2021 Next Match Day - Wednesday 19 05 2021 >>
 
 
September 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021