Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 09 05 2021

<< Previous Match Day - Saturday 08 05 2021 Next Match Day - Tuesday 11 05 2021 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth LionsGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontAFC Shortlands FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood FalconsCoulsdon Athletic FC[ Details ]
R & R VipersBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior Tigers Mini Sports Stars Lynxes[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCFC Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Cup Group A - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth Tigers Bromley Ravens[ Details ]
Forestdale KnightsOld Wilsonians Stone[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCNexGen FC[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Cup Group B - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksForestdale Rooks[ Details ]
Mini Sports Stars PumasSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians HarrisMini Sports Stars Panthers[ Details ]
R & R CobrasWisla Krakow FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersHamsey Rangers Colts[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesAllstars Astros[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors EaglesBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Trophy Group D - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Unity GreenS2P United Synergy FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasOld Wilsonians Graham[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Allstars RocketsGFC United Eagles[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedOld Wilsonians Adams[ Details ]
Forestdale BishopsOld Wilsonians McAlister[ Details ]
Forestdale RooksMini Sports Stars Panthers[ Details ]
Glebe TigersConey Hall Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers YellowThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsTulse Hill Royals[ Details ]
Sports Attack FCJunior Elite Royals[ Details ]
West Wickham FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham LionsForestdale Knights[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group A - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCR & R Vipers[ Details ]
DNA Elite Soccer Academy FCConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
FD United FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group B - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsJunior Elite Blues[ Details ]
R & R CobrasNexGen FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ace YouthBromley Invictas[ Details ]
FC Elmstead RoostersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCHamsey Rangers Cubs[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians O.W.L.S.Wisla Krakow FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesAFC Shortlands Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Plate Group A - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesCoulsdon Athletic FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers BlueHolland Sports Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersPetts Wood Sparrowhawks[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Plate Group B - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Shortlands RedsBromleians FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCAce Juniors[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Plate Group C - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteFC Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Girls - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town GoldGreenwich Peninsula U8's Piranhas[ Details ]
Walworth Wanderers Girls FCAthenlay Girls[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring 'Super 8' CUP Group A - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lambeth Tigers ColtsSelsdon Junior Lions Withdrawn 06.05.21[ Details ]
R & R CobrasTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring 'Super 8' CUP Group B - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCGlebe Panthers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians ParkinsonWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring SHIELD Group A - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring SHIELD Group B - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PumasWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PopeFD United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring SHIELD Group C - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FC Selsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCOld Wilsonians Smart[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring SHIELD Group D - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ace YouthJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
AFC Shortlands BluesBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring TROPHY Group A - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCAce Juniors[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring TROPHY Group B - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedPetts Wood Golden Eagles[ Details ]
Sports Attack FCMini Sports Stars Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring TROPHY Group C - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Forestdale FCTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring TROPHY Group D - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Parkfield Panthers FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
The Warren TigersAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring PLATE Group A - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Wisla Krakow FCR & R Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring PLATE Group B - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Mini Sports Stars PanthersHolland Sports Juniors Jaguars[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsAFC Shortlands Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring PLATE Group C - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersGlebe Jaguars[ Details ]
S2P United Synergy FCTulse Hill Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring PLATE Group D - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksOld Wilsonians Bourner[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksFC Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring VASE Group A - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Allstars RocketsUnity FC[ Details ]
Sundridge United Juniors PhoenixSeymour Villa Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring VASE Group B - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Elmstead CockerelsSundridge United Juniors Lions[ Details ]
R & R MambasThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring VASE Group C - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic FalconsWest Wickham Sky[ Details ]
Petts Wood Blue JaysHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksCoulsdon Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring VASE Group D - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCHolland Sports Juniors Leopards[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Under 10 Ladder - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Parkfield Panthers FCPetts Wood Cardinals[ Details ]
The Warren TigersMini Sports Stars Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Under 10 Girls - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Athenlay GirlsGlebe Lionesses[ Details ]
Dulwich Village GirlsTulse Hill Girls[ Details ]
Greenwich Peninsula Piranhas GirlsGirls United Football Club Girls[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring 'Super 8' CUP Group A - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
West Wickham FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring 'Super 8' CUP Group B - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Petts Wood RockhoppersAllstars Comets[ Details ]
R & R CobrasBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring SHIELD Group A - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians BevanBalham Ballers FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesUnity FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring SHIELD Group B - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Santley United FCOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring SHIELD Group C - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkElite Development FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood KitesBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring SHIELD Group D - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holland Sports Juniors TigersEMC Academy FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersAce Juniors[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring TROPHY Group A - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Mini Sports Stars PanthersAllstars Rockets[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring TROPHY Group B - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteFC Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring TROPHY Group C - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsAce Youth[ Details ]
Westerham PanthersCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring TROPHY Group D - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCForestdale FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior PumasBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring PLATE Group A - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers EaglesPetts Wood Griffins[ Details ]
Peckham Town WhitesHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring PLATE Group B - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior TigersPeckham Town Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring PLATE Group C - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PatonSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring PLATE Group D - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FD United FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
R & R VipersAFC Shortlands Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring VASE Group A - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic PanthersConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors LionsJunior Reds Knights[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring VASE Group B - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Petts Wood HarriersConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
R & R MambasAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring VASE Group C - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Allstars AstrosConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham PumasTulse Hill Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring VASE Group D - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Shirley Town FCMini Sports Stars Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring CHALICE Group A - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCFC Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring CHALICE Group B - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sundridge Allstars FCSundridge United Juniors Eagles[ Details ]
Westerham LionsEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Under 11 Girls - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Athenlay GirlsElite Development Girls[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers GirlsBeckenham Town Gold Girls[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring 'Super 8' CUP Group A - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Bromley RavensGalaxy Lightning[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring 'Super 8' CUP Group B - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth LionsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesSevenoaks Town FC Withdrawn 01.01.21[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group A - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FD United FCBromley Swifts[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters OlympiqueR & R Cobras[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group B - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksPetts Wood Black Hawks[ Details ]
EMC Academy FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group C - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsSports Attack Elite[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group D - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCAce Youth[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBalham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group A - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues Hurricanes Old Wilsonians Bradbury[ Details ]
Glebe LionsCaribb (Youth) 1994 Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group B - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic RamsWisla Krakow FC[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group C - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oxted & District StormSouthbridge United FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksShirley Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group D - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FalconsEx Blues Spitfires[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group A - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Glebe PumasSports Attack FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group B - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren LionsWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group C - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCTeam Get Involved FC[ Details ]
West Wickham BluesBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group D - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Seymour Villa FCOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealFC Elmstead [ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring VASE Group A - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Reds ValiantsHamsey Rangers Sharks[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoPetts Wood Storm Petrels[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring VASE Group B - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksAFC Shortlands FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring VASE Group C - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town GreenCrystal Palace FC (Women) Youth Development[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic FCConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Under 12 Girls - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Athenlay GirlsHillyfielders Ospreys (Girls)[ Details ]
Balham Ballers GirlsTulse Hill Royal Girls[ Details ]
Beckenham Town Gold GirlsGirls United Football Club FC Girls[ Details ]
Hillyfielders Ospreys (Girls)Athenlay Girls[ Details ]
Julian's FC GirlsDulwich Village Black (Girls)[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
Balham FCOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCR & R Cobras[ Details ]
Bromleians FCR & R Cobras[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDC GreenAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDC GreenAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Welling United WingsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Welling United WingsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Battersea Santley United FC[ Details ]
Glebe PanthersBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Glebe PanthersBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
Team Get Involved FCBalham Youth[ Details ]
Team Get Involved FCBalham Youth[ Details ]
Vision FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Wisla Krakow FCOld Wilsonians Robinson[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Elite Development U11/U12AFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealPetts Wood Seagulls[ Details ]
Unity RedSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ace YouthWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Ace YouthWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Petts Wood HawksWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCAFC Croydon Athletic Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC FCPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Forestdale FCWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCCrystal Palace FC (Women) Academy[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCCrystal Palace FC (Women) Academy[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - G - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Tigers FCHolland Sports Juniors FC[ Details ]
Bromley SolisTulse Hill Royals[ Details ]
Bromley SolisTulse Hill Royals[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCLewisham Tigers Blue[ Details ]
The Warren LionsOld Wilsonians Massey[ Details ]
The Warren LionsOld Wilsonians Massey[ Details ]
West Wickham SkyEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
West Wickham SkyEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
Westerham LionsCoulsdon Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham LionsCoulsdon Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Premier Division - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic HawksSt. Gertrude's Cardinals[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
PW Dons PanthersOld Wilsonians Brecon[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 1 - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCElite Development FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood FirecrestEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood FirecrestEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Skills School FCBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 2 - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 3 - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
FD United FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersPetts Wood Peregrines[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FirehawksGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 4 - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Petts Wood GoshawksConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Petts Wood GoshawksConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 5 - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]
Forestdale FCWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Forestdale FCWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCPetts Wood Owls[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCPetts Wood Owls[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WhiteleySelsdon Junior Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Premier Division - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksSantley United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 1 - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Broomwood OspreysBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Unity BlueSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 2 - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteClub Langley Hawks[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians NairneHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 3 - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars AthleticSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
The Warren JaguarsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 4 - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic HawksPetts Wood Merlins[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsWesterham Panthers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers PanthersOld Wilsonians Forbes[ Details ]
South London Kings WarriorsHamsey Rangers Academy[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - U13/14 Cup Group A - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dalmain Athletic Girls FC GirlsHillyfielders Kestrels (Girls)[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians Barry U13 GirlsCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC Girls[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - U13/14 Cup Group B - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dulwich Village GirlsGirls United Football Club FC Girls[ Details ]
Oakwood Youth U13 GirlsAthenlay Girls[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - U13/14 Cup Group C - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dalmain Athletic Girls Diamonds U13 GirlsDulwich Village Black U13 Girls[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians Camberwell GirlsAthenlay Girls U13[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Premier Division - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksLambeth Spartans FC[ Details ]
Broomwood ColtsSantley United FC[ Details ]
Elite Development FCLambeth Tigers Colts[ Details ]
Glebe YouthTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Lambeth Spartans FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Lambeth Tigers ColtsElite Development FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCBroomwood Colts[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsGlebe Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Division 1 - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCR & R Vipers[ Details ]
Glebe LionsOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Moonshot FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsGlebe Lions[ Details ]
R & R VipersCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
St. Gertrude's CardinalsJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Division 2 - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
Club Langley HawksHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Future Stars FCPetts Wood Raptors[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCBlue Stars Elite FC [ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Division 3 - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Bromley SolisFD United FC[ Details ]
FD United FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers LionsThe Warren Reds[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians McDowellSanderstead Juniors FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Petts Wood PhoenixPetts Wood Redwings[ Details ]
Petts Wood RedwingsPetts Wood Phoenix[ Details ]
Sanderstead Juniors FCOld Wilsonians McDowell[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Premier Division - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Oakwood Youth FCCarpe Diem Accendo[ Details ]
West Wickham BluesTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Division 1 - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent EaglesTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Petts Wood KingfishersCarpe Diem Comis[ Details ]
Petts Wood KingfishersCarpe Diem Comis[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealR & R FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCChipstead Kent Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Division 2 - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KellyTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KellyTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Division 3 - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteSelsdon & Croydon Postal FC[ Details ]
Club Langley HawksBeckenham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians JephsonFurzedown Lions FC[ Details ]
Storm FCBeddington Park Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Premier Division - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCBeckenham Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Division 1 - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCSouth London Kings Shooterz[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCFarleigh Rovers Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Division 2 - Sunday 09 05 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians YouthHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic EaglesBromleians FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCBromleians Youth[ Details ]
Petts Wood RooksOld Wilsonians Wilson[ Details ]
The Warren FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]

Cup Matches

Home TeamAway TeamDetails
Under 12 League Shield: 3rd Round
Selsdon Junior HawksPetts Wood Jays[ Details ]Published
Coney Hall Youth TigersSouth London Kings Knights[ Details ]Published
Under 12 League Shield: Quarter Final
The Warren TigersR & R Vipers[ Details ]Published
FC Elmstead BantamsOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Details ]Published
Under 13 League Challenge Cup: SemiFinal
Afewee Urban FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]Published
FC Battersea Shelton Athletic Youth[ Details ]Published
Under 13 League Shield: Quarter Final
Club Langley HawksFC Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]Published
The Warren LionsAFC Croydon Athletic Stars[ Details ]Published
Selsdon Junior EaglesOxted & District United[ Details ]Published
Warlingham Colts FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]Published
Under 14 League Challenge Cup: Semi Final
Elite Development FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]Published
Oakwood Youth FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]Published
Under 14 League Shield: 3rd Round
Ten-Em-Bee SDCWest Wickham FC[ Details ]Published
Petts Wood OspreysBromleians FC[ Details ]Published
R & R FCAFC Croydon Athletic Falcons[ Details ]Published
Oxted & District FCSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Broomwood OspreysSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Lewisham Tigers FCSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Bromley InvictasSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Beckenham Town WhiteSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Under 15 League Shield: Semi Final Round
Warlingham Colts FCFC Elmstead [ Details ]Published
Southside Warriors FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]Published
Under 16 League Shield: Semi Final Round
Petts Wood JackdawsUniversal FC[ Details ]Published
Bromley InvictasBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]Published
Under 17/18 League Challenge Cup: Semi Final Round
Wandle Wanderers FCSevenoaks Town FC U18[ Details ]Published
Under 17/18 League Shield: Semi Final Round
Beckenham Rovers FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]Published
<< Previous Match Day - Saturday 08 05 2021 Next Match Day - Tuesday 11 05 2021 >>
 
 
EE 5G September 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021