Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 25 04 2021

<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 18 04 2021 Next Match Day - Sunday 02 05 2021 >>
 
Under 7 - Spring Cup Group A - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Forestdale KnightsNexGen FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCConey Hall Youth Tigers [ Details ]
Old Wilsonians StoneBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Cup Group B - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksMini Sports Stars Pumas[ Details ]
Glebe LionsSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsForestdale Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Mini Sports Stars PanthersWisla Krakow FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians HarrisWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealR & R Cobras[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasHamsey Rangers Colts[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors EaglesAllstars Astros[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Trophy Group A - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedAce Youth[ Details ]
R & R VipersCoulsdon Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Trophy Group B - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Petts Wood FalconsConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior Tigers FC Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Trophy Group C - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians TalybontGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Tulse Hill FCMini Sports Stars Lynxes[ Details ]
 
Under 7 - Spring Trophy Group D - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
S2P United Synergy FCOld Wilsonians Graham[ Details ]
Unity GreenAFC Shortlands FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
GFC United EaglesAce Juniors[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group A - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCFD United FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
DNA Elite Soccer Academy FCR & R Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Cup Group B - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
NexGen FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
R & R CobrasJunior Elite Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group A - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ace YouthFC Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers CubsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Shield Group B - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksWisla Krakow FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians O.W.L.S.Westerham Wolves[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesAFC Shortlands Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group A - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth EaglesOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe TigersForestdale Bishops[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group B - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Forestdale KnightsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
West Wickham FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group C - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Allstars RocketsJunior Elite Royals[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsOld Wilsonians McAlister[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Trophy Group D - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers YellowWesterham Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians AdamsSports Attack FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Plate Group A - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesPetts Wood Sparrowhawks[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic FCHolland Sports Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersLewisham Tigers Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Plate Group B - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Shortlands RedsSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Forestdale RooksBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Spring Plate Group C - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteMini Sports Stars Panthers[ Details ]
FC Elmstead BantamsSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Girls - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers GirlsGreenwich Peninsula U8's Piranhas[ Details ]
Walworth Wanderers Girls FCBeckenham Town Gold[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring 'Super 8' CUP Group A - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lambeth Tigers ColtsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior Lions Withdrawn 06.05.21R & R Cobras[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring 'Super 8' CUP Group B - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Glebe PanthersOld Wilsonians Parkinson[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring SHIELD Group A - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring SHIELD Group B - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FD United FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PopeWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring SHIELD Group C - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians SmartCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC [ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring SHIELD Group D - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ace YouthBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCAFC Shortlands Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring TROPHY Group A - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ace JuniorsWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Details ]
Afewee Urban FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring TROPHY Group B - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Mini Sports Stars PumasPetts Wood Golden Eagles[ Details ]
Sports Attack FCBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring TROPHY Group C - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Forestdale FCOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring TROPHY Group D - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Parkfield Panthers FCAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring PLATE Group A - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
R & R VipersLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Wisla Krakow FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring PLATE Group B - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Shortlands RedsMini Sports Stars Panthers[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsHolland Sports Juniors Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring PLATE Group C - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe JaguarsS2P United Synergy FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersTulse Hill Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring PLATE Group D - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksOld Wilsonians Bourner[ Details ]
FC Elmstead BantamsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring VASE Group A - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Seymour Villa BlueAllstars Rockets[ Details ]
Sundridge United Juniors PhoenixUnity FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring VASE Group B - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
R & R MambasSundridge United Juniors Lions[ Details ]
The Warren LionsFC Elmstead Cockerels[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring VASE Group D - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors LeopardsHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Spring VASE Group C - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers HawksWest Wickham Sky[ Details ]
Petts Wood Blue JaysCoulsdon Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Under 10 Ladder - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sundridge Allstars FCFC Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Under 10 Girls - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Athenlay GirlsGirls United Football Club Girls[ Details ]
Greenwich Peninsula Piranhas GirlsGlebe Lionesses[ Details ]
Tulse Hill GirlsDulwich Village Girls[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring 'Super 8' CUP Group A - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring 'Super 8' CUP Group B - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksAllstars Comets[ Details ]
Petts Wood RockhoppersR & R Cobras[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring SHIELD Group A - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham Ballers FCUnity FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring SHIELD Group B - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians KendrickWisla Krakow Red[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring SHIELD Group C - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Details ]
Elite Development FCPetts Wood Kites[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring SHIELD Group D - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ace JuniorsHolland Sports Juniors Tigers[ Details ]
EMC Academy FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring TROPHY Group A - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Allstars RocketsWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCMini Sports Stars Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring TROPHY Group B - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCFC Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring TROPHY Group C - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ace YouthCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Westerham PanthersGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring TROPHY Group D - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Forestdale FCSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring PLATE Group A - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers EaglesOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring PLATE Group B - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Peckham Town RedsThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring PLATE Group C - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCOld Wilsonians Paton[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring PLATE Group D - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Shortlands BlueSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
R & R VipersFD United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring VASE Group A - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth LionsJunior Reds Knights[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic PanthersHolland Sports Juniors Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring VASE Group B - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth HawksR & R Mambas[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring VASE Group C - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsAllstars Astros[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring VASE Group D - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueShirley Town FC[ Details ]
Mini Sports Stars PumasBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring CHALICE Group A - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Parkfield Panthers FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Westerham TigersSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Spring CHALICE Group B - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sundridge United Juniors EaglesEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Under 11 Girls - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town Gold GirlsAthenlay Girls[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring 'Super 8' CUP Group A - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring 'Super 8' CUP Group B - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth LionsSevenoaks Town FC Withdrawn 01.01.21[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group A - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SwiftsTunbridge Wells Foresters Olympique[ Details ]
R & R CobrasFD United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group B - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group C - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sports Attack EliteBromley Solis[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring SHIELD Group D - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ace YouthBalham FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group A - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb (Youth) 1994 EaglesEx Blues Hurricanes [ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BradburyGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group B - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior LionsAFC Croydon Athletic Rams[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresWisla Krakow FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group C - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Shirley Town FCOxted & District Storm[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring TROPHY Group D - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues SpitfiresWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Details ]
Glebe TigersSelsdon Junior Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group A - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Sports Attack FCAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group B - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haxstar Eagles FCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsTulse Hill Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group C - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Team Get Involved FCWest Wickham Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring PLATE Group D - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Elmstead Seymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring VASE Group A - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers SharksTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Petts Wood Storm PetrelsJunior Reds Valiants[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring VASE Group B - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Shortlands FCOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Details ]
Westerham TigersConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Spring VASE Group C - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic FCBeckenham Town Green[ Details ]
Crystal Palace FC (Women) Youth DevelopmentConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Under 12 Girls - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham Ballers GirlsAthenlay Girls[ Details ]
Beckenham Town Gold GirlsDulwich Village Black (Girls)[ Details ]
Julian's FC GirlsTulse Hill Yellow Girls[ Details ]
Tulse Hill Royal GirlsGirls United Football Club FC Girls[ Details ]
Tulse Hill Yellow GirlsJulian's FC Girls[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
FC Elmstead RoostersBalham FC[ Details ]
FC Elmstead RoostersBalham FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDC GreenOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
Welling United WingsR & R Cobras[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
FC Battersea Bromley Rooks[ Details ]
Santley United FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesGlebe Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham YouthWisla Krakow FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians RobinsonTeam Get Involved FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCVision FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesPetts Wood Seagulls[ Details ]
Petts Wood JaysTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
R & R VipersElite Development U11/U12[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee Tigers Selsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
The Warren TigersBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ace YouthPetts Wood Hawks[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueFC Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsAFC Croydon Athletic Falcons[ Details ]
Tulse Hill Yellows Withdrwn 12.05.21Seymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill Yellows Withdrwn 12.05.21Seymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Westerham PumasWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Westerham PumasWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC FCCrystal Palace FC (Women) Academy[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesForestdale FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - G - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic TigersBeckenham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers FCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers FCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors FCTulse Hill Royals[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians MasseyWesterham Lions[ Details ]
West Wickham SkyLewisham Tigers Blue[ Details ]
Westerham LionsOld Wilsonians Massey[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Premier Division - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
PW Dons PanthersSt. Gertrude's Cardinals[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars AthleticOld Wilsonians Brecon[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 1 - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCPetts Wood Firecrest[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Glebe LionsBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 2 - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic StarsBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
AFC Croydon Athletic StarsBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Oxted & District UnitedOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District UnitedOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 3 - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Bromley SolisBromleians FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood PeregrinesFD United FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesTunbridge Wells Foresters Firehawks[ Details ]
The Warren TigersGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
The Warren TigersGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsClub Langley Hawks[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsClub Langley Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 4 - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksFC Elmstead Cockerels[ Details ]
Petts Wood GoshawksSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 5 - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Forestdale FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood OwlsWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior PumasThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior PumasThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Premier Division - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Warlingham Colts FCSouthside Warriors Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 1 - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southwark Allstars RedsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 2 - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians NairneOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCClub Langley Hawks[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCAFC Croydon Athletic Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 3 - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior EaglesPetts Wood Ospreys[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 4 - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Petts Wood MerlinsCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
South London Kings WarriorsOrpington Rovers Panthers[ Details ]
Westerham PanthersTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - U13/14 Cup Group A - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dalmain Athletic Girls FC GirlsCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC Girls[ Details ]
Hillyfielders Kestrels (Girls)Old Wilsonians Barry U13 Girls[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - U13/14 Cup Group B - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dulwich Village GirlsAthenlay Girls[ Details ]
Girls United Football Club FC GirlsOakwood Youth U13 Girls[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - U13/14 Cup Group C - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Athenlay Girls U13Dalmain Athletic Girls Diamonds U13 Girls[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians Camberwell GirlsDulwich Village Black U13 Girls[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Premier Division - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksSantley United FC[ Details ]
Broomwood ColtsGlebe Youth[ Details ]
Elite Development FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Lambeth Tigers ColtsLambeth Spartans FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Division 1 - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Glebe LionsSt. Gertrude's Cardinals[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Moonshot FCJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
R & R VipersSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCR & R Vipers[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Division 2 - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FC Holmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
Club Langley HawksFuture Stars FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers PumasFC Elmstead [ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCPetts Wood Raptors[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Division 3 - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesBromley Solis[ Details ]
Bromley SolisAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
FD United FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers LionsPetts Wood Redwings[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians McDowellThe Warren Reds[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersFD United FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood PhoenixSt. Gertrude's Knights[ Details ]
Petts Wood RedwingsHamsey Rangers Lions[ Details ]
St. Gertrude's KnightsPetts Wood Phoenix[ Details ]
The Warren RedsOld Wilsonians McDowell[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Premier Division - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Carpe Diem AccendoTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Oakwood Youth FCWest Wickham Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Division 1 - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem ComisR & R FC[ Details ]
Carpe Diem ComisR & R FC[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent EaglesWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Division 2 - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersOld Wilsonians Kelly[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Division 3 - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Tigers FCFurzedown Lions FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteBeddington Park Royals[ Details ]
Beddington Park RoyalsBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians JephsonClub Langley Hawks[ Details ]
Storm FCSelsdon & Croydon Postal FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Premier Division - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBeckenham Town FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsSevenoaks Town FC U18[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Division 1 - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Farleigh Rovers YouthPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBeckenham Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Division 2 - Sunday 25 04 2021
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCThe Warren FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WilsonCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCPetts Wood Rooks[ Details ]
Petts Wood RooksOxted & District FC[ Details ]
The Warren FCBromleians FC[ Details ]

Cup Matches

Home TeamAway TeamDetails
Under 13 League Challenge Cup: Quarter Final
Moonshot FCSkills School FC[ Details ]Published
Shelton Athletic YouthElite Development FC[ Details ]Published
AFC Croydon Athletic HawksFC Battersea [ Details ]Published
Junior Elite FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]Published
Under 14 League Challenge Cup: Quarter Final
Elite Development FCSantley United FC[ Details ]Published
Beckenham Town RedOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]Published
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsEx Blues FC[ Details ]Published
Junior Elite FCConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]Published
Under 14 League Shield: 2nd Round
AFC Croydon Athletic HawksBroomwood Ospreys[ Details ]Published
R & R FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]Published
Unity BlueBromley Invictas[ Details ]Published
Lewisham Tigers FCHamsey Rangers Academy[ Details ]Published
Oxted & District FCOld Wilsonians Forbes[ Details ]Published
The Warren JaguarsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]Published
Beckenham Town WhiteThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]Published
Ten-Em-Bee SDCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]Published
Petts Wood OspreysSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Bromleians FCSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Under 15 League Shield: 2nd Round
Wickham Wanderers FCSouthside Warriors FC[ Details ]Published
Under 16 League Shield: Quarter Final Round
Petts Wood JackdawsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]Published
Beckenham Town RedPetts Wood Kingfishers[ Details ]Published
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Invictas[ Details ]Published
South Bank Youth FCUniversal FC[ Details ]Published
Under 17/18 League Shield: Quarter Final Round
Westerham WolvesSouth London Kings Shooterz[ Details ]Published
Under 17/18 League Shield: Semi Final Round
Hamsey Rangers FCSt. Gertrude's Cardinals[ Details ]Published
<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 18 04 2021 Next Match Day - Sunday 02 05 2021 >>
 
 
September 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021