Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 25 10 2020

<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 18 10 2020 Next Match Day - Sunday 01 11 2020 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 25 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Shortlands FCWisla Krakow FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Forestdale RooksConey Hall Youth Tigers [ Details ]
Glebe TigersOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Details ]
Mini Sports Stars PanthersOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians GrahamBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesOld Wilsonians Stone[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 25 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCFD United FC[ Details ]
Forestdale KnightsR & R Vipers[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors PumasAFC Shortlands Reds[ Details ]
NexGen FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians McAlisterBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersTulse Hill Royals[ Details ]
West Wickham FCWesterham Lions[ Details ]
Westerham Panthers WITHDRAWN 1.4.21AFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesDNA Elite Soccer Academy FC[ Details ]
Wisla Krakow FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 25 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Shortlands BluesTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Afewee Urban FCOld Wilsonians Parkinson[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedOld Wilsonians Smart[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Glebe JaguarsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe TigersSelsdon Junior Lions Withdrawn 06.05.21[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PopeAce Juniors[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers PumasWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Details ]
Parkfield Panthers FCOld Wilsonians Bourner[ Details ]
Petts Wood Blue JaysWest Wickham Sky[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealBromleians FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCLambeth Tigers Colts[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsForestdale FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesR & R Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Under 10 Ladder - Sunday 25 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham Ballers FCAFC Shortlands Blue[ Details ]
Mini Sports Stars PanthersPetts Wood Kites[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsWisla Krakow Red[ Details ]
Westerham PanthersR & R Cobras[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Cumbria - Sunday 25 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Norfolk - Sunday 25 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior HawksOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Development - Sunday 25 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksAcademix Advance[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorOxted & District Storm[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 25 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Westerham TigersPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Premier Division - Sunday 25 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians BreconAFC Croydon Athletic Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 1 - Sunday 25 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Shelton Athletic YouthSkills School FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 3 - Sunday 25 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Petts Wood PeregrinesGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 5 - Sunday 25 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Petts Wood OwlsForestdale FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Premier Division - Sunday 25 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Santley United FCOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 3 - Sunday 25 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior EaglesThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Premier Division - Sunday 25 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Santley United FCLambeth Tigers Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Division 2 - Sunday 25 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Southside Warriors FCFC Elmstead [ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Division 3 - Sunday 25 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sanderstead Juniors FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Division 3 - Sunday 25 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Storm FCOld Wilsonians Jephson[ Details ]
<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 18 10 2020 Next Match Day - Sunday 01 11 2020 >>
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021