Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 18 10 2020

<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 11 10 2020 Next Match Day - Sunday 25 10 2020 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Bromley RooksBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth Tigers Old Wilsonians Harris[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Glebe LionsForestdale Knights[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCNexGen FC[ Details ]
Mini Sports Stars LynxesWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians StoneAFC Shortlands FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontHamsey Rangers Colts[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsMini Sports Stars Pumas[ Details ]
R & R CobrasForestdale Rooks[ Details ]
R & R VipersOld Wilsonians Graham[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWoodcote Juniors Eagles[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsMini Sports Stars Panthers[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealFC Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Wisla Krakow FCConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ace YouthR & R Cobras[ Details ]
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesGFC United Eagles[ Details ]
AFC Shortlands RedsConey Hall Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Bromleians FCAce Juniors[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Bromley RooksJunior Elite Royals[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
DNA Elite Soccer Academy FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
FC Elmstead BantamsWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite BluesFD United FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers YellowForestdale Rooks[ Details ]
Mini Sports Stars PanthersGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians O.W.L.S.FC Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersWisla Krakow FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood SparrowhawksHolland Sports Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
R & R VipersOld Wilsonians McAlister[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCForestdale Bishops[ Details ]
Sports Attack FCForestdale Knights[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealHamsey Rangers Cubs[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsAFC Shortlands Blues[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCNexGen FC[ Details ]
Westerham LionsSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Westerham Panthers WITHDRAWN 1.4.21Coulsdon Athletic FC[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ace JuniorsOld Wilsonians Parkinson[ Details ]
AFC Croydon Athletic FalconsThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
AFC Shortlands RedsAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Allstars RocketsSundridge United Juniors Phoenix[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
Bromleians FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Bromley RavensWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
Bromley RooksAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksTulse Hill Yellows[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCHolland Sports Juniors Jaguars[ Details ]
FC Elmstead CockerelsS2P United Synergy FC[ Details ]
FD United FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsR & R Vipers[ Details ]
Glebe PanthersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers EaglesPetts Wood Blue Jays[ Details ]
Lambeth Tigers ColtsAFC Shortlands Blues[ Details ]
Mini Sports Stars PumasOld Wilsonians Pope[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BournerSouth London Kings Starz[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SmartAce Youth[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers PumasConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Petts Wood Golden EaglesMini Sports Stars Panthers[ Details ]
R & R CobrasTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior Lions Withdrawn 06.05.21Warlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersUnity FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa BlueFC Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Sports Attack FCPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC [ Details ]
The Warren TigersSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsGlebe Jaguars[ Details ]
West Wickham SkyR & R Mambas[ Details ]
Westerham PumasBromleians United[ Details ]
Wisla Krakow FCParkfield Panthers FC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Girls - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Walworth Wanderers Girls FCGreenwich Peninsula U8's Piranhas[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Under 10 Ladder - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesPeckham Town Whites[ Details ]
AFC Shortlands BlueHolland Sports Juniors Tigers[ Details ]
Afewee Urban FCAce Youth[ Details ]
Allstars RocketsOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Details ]
Balham Ballers FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Bromleians FCAcademix Advance[ Details ]
Bromley RooksBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersUnity FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic PanthersWesterham Lions[ Details ]
EMC Academy FCAllstars Astros[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers FCTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
FD United FCMini Sports Stars Panthers[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCWesterham Panthers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PatonPeckham Town Reds[ Details ]
Petts Wood GriffinsHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
Petts Wood HarriersBromley Solis[ Details ]
Petts Wood RockhoppersElite Development FC[ Details ]
R & R CobrasAllstars Comets[ Details ]
Santley United FCForestdale FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsPetts Wood Kites[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior PumasOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersR & R Vipers[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FC Withdrawn 01.01.21Selsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCParkfield Panthers FC[ Details ]
Sundridge Allstars FCBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Sundridge United Juniors EaglesHolland Sports Juniors Lions[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCAce Juniors[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCJunior Reds Knights[ Details ]
West Wickham FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Westerham PumasMini Sports Stars Pumas[ Details ]
Westerham TigersR & R Mambas[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Wisla Krakow RedOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Under 11 Girls - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Elite Development GirlsAthenlay Girls[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Avon - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedBalham FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FC Withdrawn 01.01.21Bromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Bucks - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tunbridge Wells Foresters OlympiqueOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Cumbria - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Dorset - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SwiftsTeam Get Involved FC[ Details ]
Wisla Krakow FCAFC Croydon Athletic Rams[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Essex - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ace YouthGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsWest Wickham Blues[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hampshire - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PumasFC Elmstead [ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Norfolk - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians PilgrimBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Suffolk - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Junior Reds ValiantsAFC Shortlands FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FalconsBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Tyneside - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic FCHamsey Rangers Sharks[ Details ]
Crystal Palace FC (Women) Youth DevelopmentBeckenham Town Green[ Details ]
Petts Wood Storm PetrelsTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Development - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Academix AdvanceConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Bromley RooksR & R Cobras[ Details ]
Charlwood Village Withdrawn OctoberThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Ex Blues Hurricanes Glebe Lions[ Details ]
FD United FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District StormCaribb (Youth) 1994 Eagles[ Details ]
Sports Attack EliteEx Blues Spitfires[ Details ]
Sports Attack FCWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCGalaxy Lightning[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Under 12 Girls - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham Ballers GirlsDulwich Village Black (Girls)[ Details ]
Beckenham Town Gold GirlsHillyfielders Ospreys (Girls)[ Details ]
Tulse Hill Royal GirlsAthenlay Girls[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Elmstead RoostersOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
R & R CobrasBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDC GreenJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians GreencoatSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FC Withdrawn 01.01.21Blue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasOld Wilsonians Robinson[ Details ]
Team Get Involved FCVision FC[ Details ]
Wisla Krakow FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedR & R Vipers[ Details ]
Petts Wood SeagullsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealPetts Wood Jays[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
FC Elmstead BantamsConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Tulse Hill Yellows Withdrwn 12.05.21Ace Youth[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresAFC Croydon Athletic Falcons[ Details ]
Westerham PumasPetts Wood Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Forestdale FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - G - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Eversley Rangers FCCoulsdon Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians MasseyWest Wickham Sky[ Details ]
The Warren LionsBromley Solis[ Details ]
Westerham LionsChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Under 13 Girls - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dulwich Village GirlsAthenlay Girls[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Premier Division - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCAFC Croydon Athletic Hawks[ Details ]
FC Battersea Old Wilsonians Brecon[ Details ]
St. Gertrude's CardinalsPW Dons Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 1 - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCShelton Athletic Youth[ Details ]
Glebe LionsSkills School FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood FirecrestSevenoaks Town FC Withdrawn 01.01.21[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 2 - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteOxted & District United[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 3 - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Club Langley HawksBromleians FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesBromley Solis[ Details ]
The Warren TigersTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FirehawksPetts Wood Peregrines[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 4 - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Petts Wood GoshawksBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCFC Elmstead Cockerels[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 5 - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCForestdale FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WhiteleyWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors WoodiesPetts Wood Owls[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Under 14 Girls - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hillyfielders Kestrels (Girls)Dulwich Village Girls[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians Camberwell GirlsCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC Girls[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Premier Division - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedElite Development FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Southside Warriors WolvesSantley United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 1 - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
R & R FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBroomwood Ospreys[ Details ]
Unity BlueConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 2 - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic FalconsOld Wilsonians Nairne[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 3 - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasChipstead Kent Eagles[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood OspreysSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 4 - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers PanthersHamsey Rangers Academy[ Details ]
South London Kings WarriorsCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesWesterham Panthers[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesPetts Wood Merlins[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Premier Division - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksBeckenham Town FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsLambeth Tigers Colts[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Division 1 - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JDG Athletic FCSt. Gertrude's Cardinals[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Division 2 - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FC Petts Wood Raptors[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]
FC Elmstead Warlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Division 3 - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisSanderstead Juniors FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers LionsThe Warren Reds[ Details ]
Petts Wood RedwingsOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
St. Gertrude's KnightsOld Wilsonians McDowell[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Premier Division - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Carpe Diem AccendoWest Wickham Blues[ Details ]
Oakwood Youth FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Division 1 - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem ComisBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Petts Wood KingfishersUniversal FC[ Details ]
R & R FCTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesChipstead Kent Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Division 2 - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KellyOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Petts Wood JackdawsSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Division 3 - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Club Langley HawksOld Wilsonians Jephson[ Details ]
Furzedown Lions FCBeddington Park Royals[ Details ]
Storm FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Premier Division - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedSevenoaks Town FC U18[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Division 1 - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Farleigh Rovers YouthBeckenham Rovers FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Division 2 - Sunday 18 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians YouthOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WilsonPetts Wood Rooks[ Details ]
The Warren FCSt. Gertrude's Cardinals[ Details ]

Cup Matches

Home TeamAway TeamDetails
Under 12 London Cup: 1st Round
Glebe PanthersYFC Vista[ Details ]Published
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCCray Valley PM Knights[ Details ]Published
Hatcham ParkWelling United Wings[ Details ]Published
Afewee Urban FCDuwich Village FC Black[ Details ]Published
Maxim FC RedFC Battersea [ Details ]Published
Balham YouthUnity Red[ Details ]Published
Tulse Hill RoyalsSantley United FC[ Details ]Published
South London Kings KnightsBalham FC[ Details ]Published
Elite Development U11/U12Lewisham Project Tigers[ Details ]Published
ProstarSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]Published
Under 13 Girls Challenge Sussex: 1st Round
Pevensey & Westham Juniors U13 GirlsOakwood Youth Girls[ Details ]Published
Under 15 League Challenge Cup: 1st Round
Southside Warriors FCSelsdon Junior FC Withdrawn 08.05.21[ Details ]Published
Under 15 London Cup: 1st Round
FD United FCAFC Lewisham U15 (Youth)[ Details ]Published
Mighty Royale Elite (Youth) FC U15 hercuLambeth Spartans FC[ Details ]Published
Lewisham Borough (Community) Youth FC U1Elite Development FC[ Details ]Published
Beckenham Town FCSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Glebe YouthSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Glebe LionsSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Santley United FCSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Under 16 London Cup: 1st Round
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBridon Ropes (Youth) U16's[ Details ]Published
<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 11 10 2020 Next Match Day - Sunday 25 10 2020 >>
 
 
2020 September Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021