Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 11 10 2020

<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 04 10 2020 Next Match Day - Sunday 18 10 2020 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 11 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsOld Wilsonians Stone[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth Tigers R & R Cobras[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic FCWisla Krakow FC[ Details ]
Forestdale KnightsMini Sports Stars Lynxes[ Details ]
Forestdale RooksGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Glebe PumasSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Glebe TigersR & R Vipers[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers ColtsFC Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Mini Sports Stars PanthersMini Sports Stars Pumas[ Details ]
NexGen FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians GrahamTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians HarrisWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 11 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ace JuniorsSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Bromley RavensJunior Elite Blues[ Details ]
Bromley RooksWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth EaglesWesterham Panthers WITHDRAWN 1.4.21[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsGlebe Lions[ Details ]
FC Elmstead RoostersAce Youth[ Details ]
FD United FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Forestdale BishopsDNA Elite Soccer Academy FC[ Details ]
Glebe TigersGFC United Eagles[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors PumasAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Junior Elite RoyalsR & R Cobras[ Details ]
NexGen FCOld Wilsonians O.W.L.S.[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians AdamsBromleians FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians McAlisterWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersAFC Shortlands Blues[ Details ]
R & R VipersSports Attack FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsCoulsdon Athletic FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
The Warren TigersBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsAFC Shortlands Reds[ Details ]
West Wickham FCMini Sports Stars Panthers[ Details ]
Westerham LionsFC Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Wisla Krakow FCPetts Wood Sparrowhawks[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 11 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesWoodcote Juniors Peckers[ Details ]
AFC Shortlands BluesSelsdon Junior Lions Withdrawn 06.05.21[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasFC Elmstead Cockerels[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FC AFC Shortlands Reds[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersGlebe Lions[ Details ]
FC Elmstead BantamsThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
FD United FCR & R Cobras[ Details ]
Glebe JaguarsUnity FC[ Details ]
Glebe PanthersLambeth Tigers Colts[ Details ]
Glebe PumasAce Youth[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers HawksHolland Sports Juniors Jaguars[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors LeopardsPetts Wood Golden Eagles[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCOld Wilsonians Pope[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCTulse Hill Yellows[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians ParkinsonMini Sports Stars Pumas[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SmartWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Parkfield Panthers FCAFC Croydon Athletic Falcons[ Details ]
Petts Wood Blue JaysAllstars Rockets[ Details ]
R & R MambasHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
R & R VipersSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
S2P United Synergy FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Seymour Villa BlueOld Wilsonians Bourner[ Details ]
Sundridge United Juniors LionsWest Wickham Sky[ Details ]
Sundridge United Juniors PhoenixSports Attack FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCAce Juniors[ Details ]
The Warren TigersForestdale FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
West Wickham RoyalsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBromley Ravens[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Girls - Sunday 11 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Greenwich Peninsula U8's PiranhasBeckenham Town Gold[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Under 10 Ladder - Sunday 11 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Academix AdvanceR & R Vipers[ Details ]
Ace YouthWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Allstars AstrosCoulsdon Athletic Panthers[ Details ]
Allstars CometsAce Juniors[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueSundridge United Juniors Eagles[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedMini Sports Stars Panthers[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasSevenoaks Town FC Withdrawn 01.01.21[ Details ]
Bromley SolisGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersTulse Hill Royals[ Details ]
Elite Development FCTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
FC Elmstead BantamsPeckham Town Whites[ Details ]
Forestdale FCFC Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Glebe TigersOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers EaglesAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors TigersBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Junior Reds KnightsParkfield Panthers FC[ Details ]
Mini Sports Stars PumasConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BevanJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PatonSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Details ]
Peckham Town RedsSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Details ]
Petts Wood CardinalsBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood HarriersHolland Sports Juniors Lions[ Details ]
Petts Wood KitesAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
R & R CobrasPetts Wood Rockhoppers[ Details ]
R & R MambasAllstars Rockets[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealSantley United FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Details ]
Unity FCEMC Academy FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCBalham Ballers FC[ Details ]
West Wickham FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Westerham LionsPetts Wood Griffins[ Details ]
Westerham PanthersFD United FC[ Details ]
Westerham TigersSundridge Allstars FC[ Details ]
Wisla Krakow RedSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Under 10 Girls - Sunday 11 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Girls United Football Club GirlsAthenlay Girls[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Under 11 Girls - Sunday 11 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers GirlsAthenlay Girls[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Avon - Sunday 11 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FC Withdrawn 01.01.21Beckenham Town Red[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Bucks - Sunday 11 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Petts Wood Black HawksFD United FC[ Details ]
R & R CobrasWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Sports Attack EliteTunbridge Wells Foresters Olympique[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Cumbria - Sunday 11 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisEx Blues Spitfires[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 EaglesLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Dorset - Sunday 11 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Academix AdvanceBromley Swifts[ Details ]
Ex Blues Hurricanes Tulse Hill Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Essex - Sunday 11 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe TigersOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCWest Wickham Blues[ Details ]
Westerham TigersHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsAce Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hampshire - Sunday 11 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Shirley Town FCOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealFC Elmstead [ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Norfolk - Sunday 11 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Details ]
The Warren LionsSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Suffolk - Sunday 11 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Shortlands FCSelsdon Junior Falcons[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedJunior Reds Valiants[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Tyneside - Sunday 11 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crystal Palace FC (Women) Youth DevelopmentCoulsdon Athletic FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers SharksPetts Wood Storm Petrels[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Development - Sunday 11 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic RamsOxted & District Storm[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueTeam Get Involved FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasWisla Krakow FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsGalaxy Lightning[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCSports Attack FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Under 12 Girls - Sunday 11 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Athenlay GirlsGirls United Football Club FC Girls[ Details ]
Dulwich Village Black (Girls)Tulse Hill Royal Girls[ Details ]
Hillyfielders Ospreys (Girls)Balham Ballers Girls[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 11 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensWelling United Wings[ Details ]
FC Elmstead RoostersR & R Cobras[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDC GreenBalham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 11 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesElite Development U11/U12[ Details ]
Petts Wood SeagullsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersBromleians United[ Details ]
The Warren TigersPetts Wood Jays[ Details ]
Unity RedR & R Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 11 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueAFC Croydon Athletic Falcons[ Details ]
Petts Wood HawksAce Youth[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresTulse Hill Yellows Withdrwn 12.05.21[ Details ]
Westerham PumasFC Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 11 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC FCCarpe Diem FC[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsForestdale FC[ Details ]
Crystal Palace FC (Women) AcademySelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - G - Sunday 11 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Tigers FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic TigersWest Wickham Sky[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
Westerham LionsLewisham Tigers Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Under 13 Girls - Sunday 11 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Athenlay GirlsOld Wilsonians Barry Girls[ Details ]
Dalmain Athletic Girls DiamondsDulwich Village Girls[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Premier Division - Sunday 11 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic HawksMoonshot FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BreconJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
PW Dons PanthersAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 2 - Sunday 11 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Warlingham Colts FCFC Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 3 - Sunday 11 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Club Langley HawksGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Petts Wood PeregrinesWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FirehawksBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 4 - Sunday 11 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueFC Elmstead Cockerels[ Details ]
Carpe Diem FCSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood GoshawksEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksAcademix Advance[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 5 - Sunday 11 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Forestdale FCBromleians United[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]
Petts Wood OwlsSporting Juniors FC[ Details ]
The Warren LionsCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Under 14 Girls - Sunday 11 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Athenlay GirlsOld Wilsonians Camberwell Girls[ Details ]
Dalmain Athletic Girls FC GirlsCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC Girls[ Details ]
Hillyfielders Kestrels (Girls)Girls United Football Club FC Girls[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Premier Division - Sunday 11 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Elite Development FCSouthside Warriors Wolves[ Details ]
Oakwood Youth FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 3 - Sunday 11 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent EaglesThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars AthleticBromley Invictas[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
The Warren JaguarsPetts Wood Ospreys[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 4 - Sunday 11 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsAFC Croydon Athletic Hawks[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers AcademyTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians ForbesOrpington Rovers Panthers[ Details ]
Petts Wood MerlinsSouth London Kings Warriors[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesWesterham Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Premier Division - Sunday 11 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCBroomwood Colts[ Details ]
Elite Development FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Lambeth Spartans FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Lambeth Tigers ColtsGlebe Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Premier Division - Sunday 11 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsCarpe Diem Accendo[ Details ]
West Wickham BluesOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Premier Division - Sunday 11 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FC U18Bromley Rooks[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCBromleians United[ Details ]

Cup Matches

Home TeamAway TeamDetails
Under 12 League Challenge Cup: 1st Round
Old Wilsonians GreencoatBromley Invictas[ Details ]Published
Wisla Krakow FCGlebe Panthers[ Details ]Published
Balham YouthSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]Published
Team Get Involved FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]Published
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]Published
Old Wilsonians RobinsonBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]Published
Beckenham Town WhiteConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]Published
Vision FCFC Battersea [ Details ]Published
Sevenoaks Town FC Withdrawn 01.01.21Ten-Em-Bee Tigers [ Details ]Published
Under 13 League Challenge Cup: 1st Round
Beckenham Town RedSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]Published
Shelton Athletic YouthAFC Croydon Athletic Stars[ Details ]Published
Lewisham Tigers FCSkills School FC[ Details ]Published
Ex Blues FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]Published
FD United FCBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]Published
Beckenham Town WhiteGlebe Lions[ Details ]Published
Under 14 League Challenge Cup: 1st Round
Unity BlueSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]Published
Broomwood OspreysSevenoaks Town FC Withdrawn 01.01.21[ Details ]Published
Carpe Diem FC Withdrawn 10.04.21Coney Hall Youth FC[ Details ]Published
Hamsey Rangers FCOxted & District FC[ Details ]Published
Ten-Em-Bee SDCBromley Rooks[ Details ]Published
Club Langley HawksPeckham Town FC[ Details ]Published
Bromleians FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]Published
Orpington Rovers LionsSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]Published
R & R FCAFC Croydon Athletic Falcons[ Details ]Published
Old Wilsonians NairneTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]Published
Beckenham Town RedSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Elite Development FCSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Ex Blues FCSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Junior Elite FCSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Oakwood Youth FCSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Santley United FCSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Selsdon Junior HawksSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Southside Warriors WolvesSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Warlingham Colts FCSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Under 15 League Challenge Cup: 1st Round
Petts Wood PhoenixJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]Published
Orpington Rovers PumasHamsey Rangers Lions[ Details ]Published
Old Wilsonians McDowellHolmesdale Youth FC[ Details ]Published
Glebe LionsThe Warren Reds[ Details ]Published
Orpington Rovers LionsWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]Published
Club Langley HawksSanderstead Juniors FC[ Details ]Published
South London Kings Braves Withdrawn 06.04.21Orpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]Published
South Bank Youth FCPetts Wood Raptors[ Details ]Published
R & R VipersAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]Published
Bromley SolisMoonshot FC[ Details ]Published
FD United FCBromleians United[ Details ]Published
St. Gertrude's CardinalsWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]Published
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesPetts Wood Redwings[ Details ]Published
FC Elmstead St. Gertrude's Knights[ Details ]Published
Bromley InvictasSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Under 16 League Challenge Cup: 1st Round
Chipstead Kent EaglesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]Published
Westerham WolvesPetts Wood Jackdaws[ Details ]Published
Bromley InvictasFurzedown Lions FC[ Details ]Published
Warlingham Colts FCBromley Solis[ Details ]Published
Storm FCPetts Wood Kingfishers[ Details ]Published
Universal FCBeckenham Tigers FC[ Details ]Published
Old Wilsonians KellyBeddington Park Royals[ Details ]Published
Orpington Rovers TigersR & R FC[ Details ]Published
Selsdon & Croydon Postal FCSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]Published
Ex Blues FCClub Langley Hawks[ Details ]Published
Beckenham Town WhiteCarpe Diem Comis[ Details ]Published
Old Wilsonians JephsonTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]Published
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published
Under 17/18 League Challenge Cup: 1st Round
Hamsey Rangers FCBeckenham Rovers FC[ Details ]Published
Bromleians FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]Published
Farleigh Rovers YouthSt. Gertrude's Cardinals[ Details ]Published
Petts Wood RooksOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]Published
Coulsdon Athletic EaglesSouth London Kings Shooterz[ Details ]Published
Oxted & District FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]Published
The Warren FCBromleians Youth[ Details ]Published
Peckham Town FCSpecial: Bye[ Details ]Published

County Cup Matches

2:00pmClub Langley Sports and Social ClubBeckenham Town Under 11 Gold GirlsBTJFC U15 Gold vs. Mole Valley Girls FC U15[ Details ]
12:30pmClub Langley Sports and Social ClubBeckenham Town Under 11 Gold GirlsBTJFC U14 Gold vs. Milford Pumas U14 Belles[ Details ]
<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 04 10 2020 Next Match Day - Sunday 18 10 2020 >>
 
 
Xmas 2020 PS

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021