Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 04 10 2020

<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 27 09 2020 Next Match Day - Sunday 11 10 2020 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasHamsey Rangers Colts[ Details ]
Bromley RooksSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Glebe LionsConey Hall Youth Tigers [ Details ]
Glebe TigersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians StoneCoulsdon Athletic FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsNexGen FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesForestdale Knights[ Details ]
Wisla Krakow FCGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ace YouthNexGen FC[ Details ]
AFC Shortlands BluesConey Hall Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasForestdale Knights[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic FCGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
DNA Elite Soccer Academy FCR & R Vipers[ Details ]
Glebe LionsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers CubsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians O.W.L.S.Bromley Rooks[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersPetts Wood Sparrowhawks[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesOld Wilsonians Adams[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCJunior Elite Royals[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ace JuniorsFD United FC[ Details ]
AFC Shortlands RedsBromleians United[ Details ]
Afewee Urban FCWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
Bromleians FCAFC Shortlands Blues[ Details ]
Bromley RavensAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Bromley RooksGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Forestdale FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Glebe LionsTulse Hill Royals[ Details ]
Glebe TigersWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers EaglesSundridge United Juniors Lions[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCHamsey Rangers Hawks[ Details ]
Lambeth Tigers ColtsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BournerFC Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PopeOld Wilsonians Parkinson[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers PumasGlebe Jaguars[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior Lions Withdrawn 06.05.21Glebe Panthers[ Details ]
Sundridge United Juniors PhoenixPetts Wood Blue Jays[ Details ]
The Warren LionsParkfield Panthers FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill YellowsOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Unity FCR & R Vipers[ Details ]
Westerham PumasAce Youth[ Details ]
Wisla Krakow FCTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Wisla Krakow FCSeymour Villa Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Girls - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town GoldWalworth Wanderers Girls FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Under 10 Ladder - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ace JuniorsElite Development FC[ Details ]
Afewee Urban FCOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Details ]
Bromleians FCSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasPetts Wood Rockhoppers[ Details ]
Bromley SolisOrpington Rovers Eagles[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic PanthersBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsHolland Sports Juniors Tigers[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers EaglesSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors LionsWesterham Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BevanBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersBalham Ballers FC[ Details ]
Peckham Town WhitesTulse Hill Royals[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksWesterham Panthers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior PumasOld Wilsonians Paton[ Details ]
Sundridge United Juniors EaglesSundridge Allstars FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCAllstars Comets[ Details ]
The Warren TigersGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesR & R Cobras[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Under 10 Girls - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Athenlay GirlsGreenwich Peninsula Piranhas Girls[ Details ]
Dulwich Village GirlsGirls United Football Club Girls[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Under 11 Girls - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Athenlay GirlsBeckenham Town Gold Girls[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Avon - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RavensBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Galaxy LightningBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Bucks - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCR & R Cobras[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters OlympiqueWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Cumbria - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsSports Attack FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Dorset - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SwiftsEx Blues Hurricanes [ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsAFC Croydon Athletic Rams[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Essex - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Haxstar Eagles FCWoodcote Juniors The Parrots[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hampshire - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians BradburyWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Norfolk - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Suffolk - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians DatchelorWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Tyneside - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town GreenCoulsdon Athletic FC[ Details ]
Oxted & District StormHamsey Rangers Sharks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Development - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Academix AdvanceEMC Academy FC[ Details ]
Shirley Town FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Westerham TigersOld Wilsonians Pilgrim[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - Under 12 Girls - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham Ballers GirlsBeckenham Town Gold Girls[ Details ]
Girls United Football Club FC GirlsDulwich Village Black (Girls)[ Details ]
Tulse Hill Royal GirlsHillyfielders Ospreys (Girls)[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Bromleians FCTen-Em-Bee SDC Green[ Details ]
R & R CobrasWelling United Wings[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksFC Battersea [ Details ]
Glebe PanthersCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham YouthSouth London Kings Knights[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteTeam Get Involved FC[ Details ]
Vision FCSouthwark Allstars FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Elite Development U11/U12R & R Vipers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersPetts Wood Seagulls[ Details ]
Unity RedAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Crystal Palace FC (Women) AcademyCharlton Athletic Girls RTC FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Westerham TigersForestdale FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - G - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley SolisOld Wilsonians Massey[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic TigersLewisham Tigers Blue[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsWesterham Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Under 13 Girls - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dulwich Village GirlsOakwood Youth Girls[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians Barry GirlsDalmain Athletic Girls Diamonds[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Premier Division - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Battersea AFC Croydon Athletic Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 1 - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sevenoaks Town FC Withdrawn 01.01.21Blue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 2 - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Oxted & District UnitedAFC Croydon Athletic Stars[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 3 - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCTunbridge Wells Foresters Firehawks[ Details ]
Bromley SolisTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesClub Langley Hawks[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 4 - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon Junior HawksPetts Wood Goshawks[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 5 - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Forestdale FCOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Details ]
Sporting Juniors FCBromleians United[ Details ]
The Warren LionsHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Under 14 Girls - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Dulwich Village GirlsAthenlay Girls[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Premier Division - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Elite Development FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
Southside Warriors WolvesBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 1 - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
R & R FCBroomwood Ospreys[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 2 - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians NairneOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCAFC Croydon Athletic Falcons[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCClub Langley Hawks[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCSevenoaks Town FC Withdrawn 01.01.21[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 3 - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasThe Warren Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 4 - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers PanthersCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Westerham PanthersHamsey Rangers Academy[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Premier Division - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Broomwood ColtsElite Development FC[ Details ]
Glebe YouthLambeth Spartans FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Division 1 - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasGlebe Lions[ Details ]
St. Gertrude's CardinalsMoonshot FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Division 3 - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers LionsOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians McDowellFD United FC[ Details ]
The Warren RedsBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Premier Division - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley RooksWest Wickham Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Division 1 - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ten-Em-Bee SDCCarpe Diem Comis[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesR & R FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Division 2 - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers TigersEx Blues FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCOld Wilsonians Kelly[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Division 3 - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Selsdon & Croydon Postal FCStorm FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Premier Division - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Division 1 - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Warlingham Colts FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Division 2 - Sunday 04 10 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic EaglesOld Wilsonians Wilson[ Details ]
St. Gertrude's CardinalsHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 27 09 2020 Next Match Day - Sunday 11 10 2020 >>
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021