Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 27 09 2020

<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 20 09 2020 Next Match Day - Sunday 04 10 2020 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth Tigers Old Wilsonians Stone[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic FCOld Wilsonians Talybont[ Details ]
FC Elmstead BantamsOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Glebe PumasWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Glebe TigersForestdale Rooks[ Details ]
Mini Sports Stars LynxesAFC Shortlands FC[ Details ]
Mini Sports Stars PanthersJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians GrahamGlebe Lions[ Details ]
R & R CobrasBromley Invictas[ Details ]
R & R VipersConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Wisla Krakow FCSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors EaglesSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ace JuniorsHamsey Rangers Cubs[ Details ]
AFC Shortlands RedsAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Bromleians FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Bromley RavensConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Bromley RooksAce Youth[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth EaglesGFC United Eagles[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
FC Elmstead BantamsMini Sports Stars Panthers[ Details ]
Forestdale KnightsWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Glebe LionsJunior Elite Blues[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors PumasWesterham Panthers WITHDRAWN 1.4.21[ Details ]
Junior Elite RoyalsFC Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
NexGen FCR & R Cobras[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians AdamsTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians McAlisterThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
R & R VipersBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Sports Attack FCDNA Elite Soccer Academy FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCFD United FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsPetts Wood Sparrowhawks[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCOld Wilsonians O.W.L.S.[ Details ]
West Wickham FCCoulsdon Athletic FC[ Details ]
Wisla Krakow FCAFC Shortlands Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ace YouthCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC [ Details ]
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesForestdale FC[ Details ]
AFC Shortlands BluesGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasHolland Sports Juniors Jaguars[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersUnity FC[ Details ]
FC Elmstead BantamsParkfield Panthers FC[ Details ]
FD United FCMini Sports Stars Pumas[ Details ]
Glebe JaguarsR & R Vipers[ Details ]
Glebe PanthersBromleians FC[ Details ]
Glebe PumasAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers HawksS2P United Synergy FC[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCFC Elmstead Cockerels[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors LeopardsConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCOld Wilsonians Parkinson[ Details ]
Lambeth Tigers ColtsSelsdon Junior Lions Withdrawn 06.05.21[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Mini Sports Stars PanthersTulse Hill Yellows[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BournerWisla Krakow FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SmartAFC Shortlands Reds[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers PumasGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Petts Wood Golden EaglesAcademix Advance[ Details ]
R & R CobrasAce Juniors[ Details ]
R & R MambasSundridge United Juniors Phoenix[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWest Wickham Royals[ Details ]
Seymour Villa BlueAFC Croydon Athletic Falcons[ Details ]
Sports Attack FCBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Sundridge United Juniors LionsAllstars Rockets[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
West Wickham SkyHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
Westerham PumasTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Under 10 Ladder - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ace JuniorsOld Wilsonians Bevan[ Details ]
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesAce Youth[ Details ]
AFC Shortlands BlueR & R Vipers[ Details ]
Allstars RocketsPeckham Town Whites[ Details ]
Balham Ballers FCBromley Solis[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueMini Sports Stars Pumas[ Details ]
Blue Stars Elite FCConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Bromleians FCHolland Sports Juniors Lions[ Details ]
Bromley RooksSevenoaks Town FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsCoulsdon Athletic Panthers[ Details ]
Elite Development FCOld Wilsonians Kendrick[ Details ]
Eversley Rangers FCJunior Reds Knights[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Details ]
FC Elmstead BantamsWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
FD United FCOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Forestdale FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Glebe LionsFC Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors TigersWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCAllstars Comets[ Details ]
Mini Sports Stars PanthersWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PatonConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians SouthwarkBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers EaglesLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Peckham Town RedsWisla Krakow Red[ Details ]
Petts Wood KitesThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Petts Wood RockhoppersCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
R & R CobrasSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
R & R MambasEMC Academy FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersWesterham Panthers[ Details ]
Sundridge Allstars FCAllstars Astros[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealPetts Wood Griffins[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsParkfield Panthers FC[ Details ]
Westerham LionsBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Westerham PumasPetts Wood Harriers[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesBromley Invictas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Avon - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCGalaxy Lightning[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FCConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Bucks - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Petts Wood Black HawksTunbridge Wells Foresters Olympique[ Details ]
R & R CobrasSports Attack Elite[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCFD United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Cumbria - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Sports Attack FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Dorset - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic RamsBromley Swifts[ Details ]
Ex Blues Hurricanes Team Get Involved FC[ Details ]
Wisla Krakow FCAcademix Advance[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Essex - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers LionsAce Youth[ Details ]
Southbridge United FCHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
Westerham TigersWest Wickham Blues[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors The ParrotsGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hampshire - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe PumasOld Wilsonians Bradbury[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresShirley Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Norfolk - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians PilgrimSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Suffolk - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Shortlands FCAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedOld Wilsonians Datchelor[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksJunior Reds Valiants[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsSelsdon Junior Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Tyneside - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town GreenPetts Wood Storm Petrels[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic FCTecnica Football Academy Athletico[ Details ]
Crystal Palace FC (Women) Youth DevelopmentOxted & District Storm[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers SharksEMC Academy FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Development - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
The Warren LionsConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCR & R Cobras[ Details ]
Bromley RavensBromleians FC[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCFC Elmstead Roosters[ Details ]
Welling United WingsBalham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersSantley United FC[ Details ]
FC Battersea Blue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians GreencoatGlebe Panthers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasBalham Youth[ Details ]
South London Kings KnightsVision FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Team Get Involved FCOld Wilsonians Robinson[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesSelsdon Junior Tigers[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Petts Wood SeagullsElite Development U11/U12[ Details ]
R & R VipersPetts Wood Jays[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealUnity Red[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ace YouthConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BlueWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
FC Elmstead BantamsPetts Wood Hawks[ Details ]
Westerham PumasAFC Croydon Athletic Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Charlton Athletic Girls RTC FCCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Forestdale FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Peckham Town FCCrystal Palace FC (Women) Academy[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - G - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lewisham Tigers BlueChipstead Kent FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians MasseyBeckenham Tigers FC[ Details ]
The Warren LionsCoulsdon Athletic Tigers[ Details ]
West Wickham SkyBromley Solis[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Premier Division - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic HawksOld Wilsonians Brecon[ Details ]
PW Dons PanthersFC Battersea [ Details ]
St. Gertrude's CardinalsAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 1 - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCSkills School FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCShelton Athletic Youth[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 2 - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic StarsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteFC Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCOxted & District United[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 3 - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Club Langley HawksBromley Solis[ Details ]
Glebe TigersBromleians FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee TigersWarlingham Colts Warriors[ Details ]
The Warren TigersPetts Wood Peregrines[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters FirehawksSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 4 - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Academix AdvanceFC Elmstead Cockerels[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksEversley Rangers FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars RedsBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 5 - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedPetts Wood Owls[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsWest Wickham Sapphires[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians WhiteleyThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors WoodiesForestdale FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Premier Division - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCSouthside Warriors Wolves[ Details ]
Santley United FCElite Development FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 1 - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Broomwood OspreysConey Hall Youth FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsSouthwark Allstars Reds[ Details ]
Unity BlueBromleians FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 2 - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Club Langley HawksHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 3 - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chipstead Kent EaglesSt Andrews Youth Club FC[ Details ]
Southwark Allstars AthleticLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealBromley Invictas[ Details ]
The Warren JaguarsThe Warren Pumas[ Details ]
West Wickham FCPetts Wood Ospreys[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 4 - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coulsdon Athletic LionsTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers AcademyAFC Croydon Athletic Hawks[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians ForbesWesterham Panthers[ Details ]
Petts Wood MerlinsOrpington Rovers Panthers[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesSouth London Kings Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Premier Division - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCGlebe Youth[ Details ]
Bromley RooksBroomwood Colts[ Details ]
Lambeth Spartans FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Division 1 - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe LionsBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsJDG Athletic FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCSt. Gertrude's Cardinals[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesR & R Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Division 2 - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FC Club Langley Hawks[ Details ]
Bromleians UnitedPetts Wood Raptors[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
Wickham Wanderers FCFC Elmstead [ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Division 3 - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesSanderstead Juniors FC[ Details ]
Bromley SolisOld Wilsonians McDowell[ Details ]
FD United FCPetts Wood Redwings[ Details ]
Petts Wood PhoenixThe Warren Reds[ Details ]
St. Gertrude's KnightsHamsey Rangers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Premier Division - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]
West Wickham BluesJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Division 1 - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Petts Wood KingfishersTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
R & R FCChipstead Kent Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Division 2 - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town RedTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
Petts Wood JackdawsOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCEx Blues FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Division 3 - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Tigers FCSelsdon & Croydon Postal FC[ Details ]
Furzedown Lions FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians JephsonBeddington Park Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Premier Division - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town FCWandle Wanderers FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksSevenoaks Town FC U18[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Division 1 - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Rovers FCFarleigh Rovers Youth[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Division 2 - Sunday 27 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCSt. Gertrude's Cardinals[ Details ]
Bromleians YouthCoulsdon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
The Warren FCPetts Wood Rooks[ Details ]

Cup Matches

Home TeamAway TeamDetails
Under 14 Sussex: 1st Round
Hove Park Colts U14 WhiteOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]Published

County Cup Matches

12:30pmClub Langley Sports and Social ClubBeckenham Town Under 11 Gold GirlsBTJFC U14 Gold vs. Walton Casuals Juniors U14 Diamonds[ Details ]
<< Previous Match Day - Sunday 20 09 2020 Next Match Day - Sunday 04 10 2020 >>
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021