Our Kids Sports
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 20 09 2020

Next Match Day - Sunday 27 09 2020 >>
 
Under 7 - Under 7 Ladder - Sunday 20 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Shortlands FCNexGen FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasMini Sports Stars Panthers[ Details ]
Bromley RooksOld Wilsonians Graham[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsOld Wilsonians Harris[ Details ]
Forestdale KnightsBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Glebe LionsGlebe Tigers[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCR & R Cobras[ Details ]
Mini Sports Stars PumasMini Sports Stars Lynxes[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians StoneFC Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians TalybontWoodcote Juniors Eagles[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers LionsGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
R & R VipersCoulsdon Athletic FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior EaglesForestdale Rooks[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsConey Hall Youth Tigers [ Details ]
Westerham WolvesWisla Krakow FC[ Details ]
 
Under 8 - Under 8 Ladder - Sunday 20 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ace YouthWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesConey Hall Youth Eagles[ Details ]
Allstars RocketsWisla Krakow FC[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasSports Attack FC[ Details ]
Bromley RavensFD United FC[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
FC Elmstead BantamsAFC Shortlands Blues[ Details ]
FC Elmstead RoostersNexGen FC[ Details ]
GFC United EaglesHolland Sports Juniors Pumas[ Details ]
Glebe TigersWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers CubsOld Wilsonians Adams[ Details ]
Junior Elite BluesTen-Em-Bee SDC[ Details ]
Mini Sports Stars PanthersSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians McAlisterDNA Elite Soccer Academy FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians O.W.L.S.Junior Elite Royals[ Details ]
Petts Wood SparrowhawksOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
R & R CobrasBromley Rooks[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy RealBromleians FC[ Details ]
The Warren TigersForestdale Knights[ Details ]
Westerham Panthers WITHDRAWN 1.4.21AFC Shortlands Reds[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesR & R Vipers[ Details ]
 
Under 9 - Under 9 Ladder - Sunday 20 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Academix AdvanceLewisham Tigers FC[ Details ]
Ace JuniorsJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
AFC Croydon Athletic FalconsOld Wilsonians Bourner[ Details ]
AFC Shortlands RedsWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Afewee Urban FCThe Warren Tigers[ Details ]
Allstars RocketsWest Wickham Sky[ Details ]
Bromleians FCLambeth Tigers Colts[ Details ]
Bromley RooksForestdale FC[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksPetts Wood Golden Eagles[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCHaxstar Eagles FC[ Details ]
Glebe LionsGlebe Jaguars[ Details ]
Glebe TigersGlebe Panthers[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors JaguarsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Mini Sports Stars PumasR & R Cobras[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersMini Sports Stars Panthers[ Details ]
Petts Wood Blue JaysR & R Mambas[ Details ]
R & R VipersConey Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
S2P United Synergy FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior Lions Withdrawn 06.05.21Tecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersOrpington Rovers Pumas[ Details ]
Sundridge United Juniors PhoenixSundridge United Juniors Lions[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoAce Youth[ Details ]
Tulse Hill YellowsHolland Sports Juniors Leopards[ Details ]
Unity FCTulse Hill Royals[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCAFC Shortlands Blues[ Details ]
Westerham WolvesAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Wisla Krakow FCFC Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Woodcote Juniors PeckersPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
 
Under 10 - Under 10 Ladder - Sunday 20 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Academix AdvanceAFC Shortlands Blue[ Details ]
Ace YouthSeymour Villa FC[ Details ]
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesSelsdon Junior Pumas[ Details ]
Allstars CometsAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town BluePeckham Town Reds[ Details ]
Beckenham Town RedPetts Wood Kites[ Details ]
Blue Stars Elite FCAllstars Rockets[ Details ]
Bromley RooksWesterham Wolves[ Details ]
Bromley SolisOrpington Rovers Tigers[ Details ]
Caribb (Youth) 1994 FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth HawksHamsey Rangers Eagles[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth TigersCoulsdon Athletic Panthers[ Details ]
EMC Academy FCSundridge Allstars FC[ Details ]
FC Elmstead RoostersHolland Sports Juniors Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe TigersMini Sports Stars Panthers[ Details ]
Holland Sports Juniors LionsSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCBalham Ballers FC[ Details ]
Mini Sports Stars PumasEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BevanElite Development FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians KendrickAce Juniors[ Details ]
Parkfield Panthers FCConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Petts Wood GriffinsWisla Krakow Red[ Details ]
Petts Wood HarriersGlebe Lions[ Details ]
R & R VipersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior LionsPetts Wood Rockhoppers[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersWesterham Pumas[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FC Withdrawn 01.01.21R & R Cobras[ Details ]
Sundridge United Juniors EaglesR & R Mambas[ Details ]
The Warren TigersOld Wilsonians Southwark[ Details ]
Tulse Hill RoyalsSantley United FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
West Wickham FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
Westerham PanthersBromleians FC[ Details ]
Westerham TigersJunior Reds Knights[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Avon - Sunday 20 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Balham FCSevenoaks Town FC Withdrawn 01.01.21[ Details ]
Coney Hall Youth LionsBeckenham Town Red[ Details ]
Galaxy LightningBromley Ravens[ Details ]
Junior Elite FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Bucks - Sunday 20 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Orpington Rovers FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood Black HawksR & R Cobras[ Details ]
Sports Attack EliteSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters OlympiqueFD United FC[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Cumbria - Sunday 20 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasBromley Solis[ Details ]
Ex Blues SpitfiresCaribb (Youth) 1994 Eagles[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Dorset - Sunday 20 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Academix AdvanceTulse Hill Royals[ Details ]
Team Get Involved FCAFC Croydon Athletic Rams[ Details ]
Wisla Krakow FCEx Blues Hurricanes [ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Essex - Sunday 20 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ace YouthWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Glebe TigersWest Wickham Blues[ Details ]
Haxstar Eagles FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Hampshire - Sunday 20 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians BradburyTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresGlebe Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Norfolk - Sunday 20 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueBlue Stars Elite FC[ Details ]
The Warren LionsSelsdon Junior Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Suffolk - Sunday 20 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic EaglesConey Hall Youth Hawks[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians DatchelorAFC Shortlands FC[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior FalconsJunior Reds Valiants[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts WarriorsBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 11 - Tyneside - Sunday 20 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Coney Hall Youth TigersCoulsdon Athletic FC[ Details ]
EMC Academy FCCrystal Palace FC (Women) Youth Development[ Details ]
Oxted & District StormBeckenham Town Green[ Details ]
Tecnica Football Academy AthleticoHamsey Rangers Sharks[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - A - Sunday 20 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Afewee Urban FCJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
Bromleians FCWelling United Wings[ Details ]
FC Elmstead RoostersTen-Em-Bee SDC Green[ Details ]
R & R CobrasBalham FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - B - Sunday 20 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Blue Stars Elite FCCaribb (Youth) 1994 FC[ Details ]
Bromley RooksOld Wilsonians Greencoat[ Details ]
Glebe PanthersSelsdon Junior Hawks[ Details ]
Santley United FCFC Battersea [ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FC Withdrawn 01.01.21Coney Hall Youth Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - C - Sunday 20 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteSouth London Kings Knights[ Details ]
Bromley InvictasWisla Krakow FC[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - D - Sunday 20 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Elite Development U11/U12Petts Wood Jays[ Details ]
Petts Wood SeagullsAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior TigersTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
The Warren TigersR & R Vipers[ Details ]
Unity RedBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - E - Sunday 20 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Croydon Athletic FalconsConey Hall Youth Lions[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCAce Youth[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresFC Elmstead Bantams[ Details ]
Westerham PumasBeckenham Town Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - F - Sunday 20 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Carpe Diem FCWesterham Tigers[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic LionsPeckham Town FC[ Details ]
Crystal Palace FC (Women) AcademyForestdale FC[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 12 - G - Sunday 20 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Tigers FCWest Wickham Sky[ Details ]
Chipstead Kent FCThe Warren Lions[ Details ]
Coulsdon Athletic TigersOld Wilsonians Massey[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Premier Division - Sunday 20 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCAfewee Urban FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians BreconPW Dons Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 1 - Sunday 20 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Ex Blues FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
Shelton Athletic YouthSevenoaks Town FC Withdrawn 01.01.21[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 2 - Sunday 20 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Elmstead BantamsAFC Croydon Athletic Stars[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers FCBeckenham Town White[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 3 - Sunday 20 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Petts Wood PeregrinesTen-Em-Bee Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 4 - Sunday 20 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town BlueAcademix Advance[ Details ]
 
Under 13 - Division 5 - Sunday 20 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Forestdale FCCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
Hamsey Rangers FCOld Wilsonians Whiteley[ Details ]
The Warren LionsWoodcote Juniors Woodies[ Details ]
West Wickham SapphiresBromleians United[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Premier Division - Sunday 20 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Elite Development FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Ex Blues FCSantley United FC[ Details ]
Oakwood Youth FCSouthside Warriors Wolves[ Details ]
Selsdon Junior HawksJunior Elite FC[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 1 - Sunday 20 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
R & R FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 2 - Sunday 20 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Town WhiteOxted & District FC[ Details ]
Old Wilsonians NairneClub Langley Hawks[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FC Withdrawn 01.01.21Orpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
Seymour Villa FCHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCAFC Croydon Athletic Falcons[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 3 - Sunday 20 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasWest Wickham FC[ Details ]
Lewisham Tigers FCThe Warren Jaguars[ Details ]
Petts Wood OspreysSelsdon Junior Eagles[ Details ]
St Andrews Youth Club FCSouthwark Allstars Athletic[ Details ]
The Warren PumasTecnica Football Academy Real[ Details ]
 
Under 14 - Division 4 - Sunday 20 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hamsey Rangers AcademyOld Wilsonians Forbes[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth StripesPetts Wood Merlins[ Details ]
Westerham PanthersCoulsdon Athletic Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Premier Division - Sunday 20 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Glebe YouthElite Development FC[ Details ]
Santley United FCBeckenham Town FC[ Details ]
Tooting & Mitcham Youth TerrorsBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Division 1 - Sunday 20 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromley InvictasTooting & Mitcham Youth Stripes[ Details ]
JDG Athletic FCGlebe Lions[ Details ]
R & R VipersMoonshot FC[ Details ]
South Bank Youth FCOrpington Rovers Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Division 2 - Sunday 20 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Holmesdale Youth FCWarlingham Colts FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood RaptorsWickham Wanderers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 15 - Division 3 - Sunday 20 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians McDowellPetts Wood Phoenix[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersSt. Gertrude's Knights[ Details ]
Petts Wood RedwingsBromley Solis[ Details ]
The Warren RedsAFC Croydon Athletic Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Premier Division - Sunday 20 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Junior Elite FCTooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Division 1 - Sunday 20 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
R & R FCBromley Invictas[ Details ]
Ten-Em-Bee SDCUniversal FC[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Division 2 - Sunday 20 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians KellyEx Blues FC[ Details ]
Orpington Rovers TigersSouth Bank Youth FC[ Details ]
Warlingham Colts FCPetts Wood Jackdaws[ Details ]
 
Under 16 - Division 3 - Sunday 20 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Beckenham Tigers FCStorm FC[ Details ]
Beckenham Town WhiteClub Langley Hawks[ Details ]
Selsdon & Croydon Postal FCFurzedown Lions FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Premier Division - Sunday 20 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bromleians UnitedBeckenham Town FC[ Details ]
Sevenoaks Town FC U18Tooting & Mitcham Youth Terrors[ Details ]
Wandle Wanderers FCBromley Rooks[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Division 1 - Sunday 20 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Peckham Town FCBeckenham Rovers FC[ Details ]
South London Kings ShooterzOrpington Rovers FC[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18 - Division 2 - Sunday 20 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Old Wilsonians WilsonBromleians Youth[ Details ]
Oxted & District FCBromleians FC[ Details ]
Petts Wood RooksHamsey Rangers FC[ Details ]

Cup Matches

Home TeamAway TeamDetails
Under 12 Sussex Cup: First Round
West HoveOakwood Youth FC[ Details ]Published

County Cup Matches

12:30pmClub Langley Sports and Social ClubBeckenham Town Under 11 Gold GirlsBTJFC U15 Gold vs. R&R U15 Girls[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 27 09 2020 >>
 
 
September 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021