Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 19 09 2020

Next Match Day - Sunday 20 09 2020 >>
 
Under 7's - GROUP A - Saturday 19 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JFC Phoenix HeatPoynton Black[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonBenchill Celtic JFC Hornets[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - GROUP B - Saturday 19 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PumasCheadle & Gatley Scirrocos[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers JetsCheadle & Gatley Tornadoes[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues High Lane Juniors 2[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - GROUP C - Saturday 19 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley TyphoonsCheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastHattersley FC Juniors [ Details ]
Reddish North End BlueUK Sports FC [ Details ]
 
Under 8's - GROUP A - Saturday 19 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC EastJuno United Lions[ Details ]
Juno United PanthersPoynton Black[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsHigh Lane Juniors Red[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - GROUP B - Saturday 19 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
CHCS Football Club Lions BlackBramhall North 75 Hawks[ Details ]
High Lane Juniors YellowJuno United Jaguars[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Elite FC Blue[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysOfferton Park [ Details ]
 
Under 8's - GROUP C - Saturday 19 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Elite FC RedJuno United Tigers[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestHigh Lane Juniors Blue[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers JetsPoynton Red[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsCHCS Football Club Lions Yellow[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - GROUP D - Saturday 19 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley StormBenchill Celtic JFC Hornets[ Details ]
JFC Phoenix FireHillgate Boys [ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsReddish North End Greens[ Details ]
Spurley Hey RedStockport Junior Blues North[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - GROUP E - Saturday 19 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesStockport Junior Blues South[ Details ]
Juno United PumasHattersley FC Juniors [ Details ]
Reddish North End RedJuno United Leopards[ Details ]
UK Sports FC GladiatorsReddish North End Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - GROUP A - Saturday 19 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley TornadoesCHCS Football Club Lions Yellow[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC SouthUK Sports FC Warriors[ Details ]
JFC Phoenix InfernoInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonPoynton Black[ Details ]
Spurley Hey 1Cheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - GROUP B - Saturday 19 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JFC Phoenix SparksRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Poynton RedCHCS Football Club Lions Black[ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowCheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
Spurley Hey 2Poynton White[ Details ]
UK Sports FC GladiatorsRichmond Rovers Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 9 / 10's GRASS - GROUP A - Saturday 19 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Hornets U10Offerton Park U10[ Details ]
Bollington United Tigers U9Richmond Rovers Skys U9[ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 Eagles U9sBollington United Panthers U9[ Details ]
Chapel Town Juniors U10sBramhall North 75 Hawks U9s[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors U10New Mills Juniors U9[ Details ]
Offerton Park U9Cheadle & Gatley Typhoons U10[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - GROUP A - Saturday 19 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesPoynton Black[ Details ]
Poynton StripesUK Sports FC Gladiators[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers Benchill Celtic JFC Scorpions[ Details ]
Spurley Hey HurricanesPoynton White[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - GROUP B - Saturday 19 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley StormBenchill Celtic JFC Hornets[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasPoynton Red[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC Cheadle & Gatley Tornadoes[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - GROUP A - Saturday 19 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC WestBollington United Wildcats[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors UK Sports FC Gladiators[ Details ]
Tintwistle Athletic Richmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
UK Sports FC WarriorsInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - GROUP B - Saturday 19 09 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Mountfield Rovers Hillgate Boys [ Details ]
Offerton Park Bollington United U10 Bullets[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsStockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsPoynton whites[ Details ]
Signol Athletic JFC YellowBramhall North 75 Falcons[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Sunday 20 09 2020 >>
 
 
September 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021