Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 08 03 2020

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 08 03 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United JaguarsStockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 08 03 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Didsbury Juniors FC Inter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United Tytherington Juniors [ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Rose Hill Rovers [ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 08 03 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PumasTintwistle Athletic [ Details ]
Offerton Park Bramhall North 75 Falcons[ Details ]
Spurley Hey Richmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 08 03 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Mountfield Rovers Cheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
Poynton UK Sports FC Gladiators[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 08 03 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Stockport Dynamoes Kingsway Athletic [ Details ]
 
Under 14's - Premiership Cup - Sunday 08 03 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Sale United LightningCheadle & Gatley Siroccos[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - Bundesliga Cup - Sunday 08 03 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesNew Mills Juniors [ Details ]
Flixton Juniors AFC Richmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - La Liga Cup - Sunday 08 03 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Spurley Hey BluesFC Blue Star Comets[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - Serie A Cup - Sunday 08 03 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Adswood United Glossopdale Wednesday [ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 08 03 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
New Mills Juniors Signol Athletic JFC [ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 08 03 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Stockport Dynamoes YellowJuno United Jaguars[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 08 03 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United WarriorsStockport Vikings Chieftains[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 08 03 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hayfield Juniors Cheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
Juno United JaguarsMarple Athletic [ Details ]
Whaley Bridge Juniors Stalybridge Celtic Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 08 03 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Poynton RedInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesReddish North End Greens[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings WarriorsCheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 08 03 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Fletcher Moss Rangers FC U17Juno United Lions U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 08 03 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Poynton Sharks U18Didsbury FC U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 4 - Sunday 08 03 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Phoenix Braves U17Droylsden Juniors U17 Pumas[ Details ]
Dukinfield Tigers JFC Tigers U17Hillgate Boys U17[ Details ]
Rose Hill Rovers U17Juno United Lions U17[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Chieftains U17Inter Cheadle JFC U17[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
September 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021