Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Pitch Application Forms for SMBC for season 2020/21 are available under forms and documents please download them and PRINT them off before returning them to Richard Gregg (Chairman)
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 07 03 2020

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 7's - artificial trophy round 2 Premiership - Saturday 07 03 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC ScorpionsInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
High Lane Juniors BluePoynton Black[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artificial trophy round 2 Bundesliga - Saturday 07 03 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
High Lane Juniors RedMountfield Rovers [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsUK Sports FC [ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artificial trophy round 2 Serie A - Saturday 07 03 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JFC Phoenix FireRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsHigh Lane Juniors Yellow[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artifical trophy round 2 Eredivisie - Saturday 07 03 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County Benchill Celtic JFC Hornets[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues Poynton Whites[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artifical trophy round 2 La Liga - Saturday 07 03 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesHattersley FC Juniors [ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestHillgate Boys [ Details ]
 
Under 7/8's - grass trophy round 1 - Saturday 07 03 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 Eagles U8sBramhall North 75 Hawks U8s[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors U8Offerton Park U7[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artificial trophy round 2 North - Saturday 07 03 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Elite FC WhitesJFC Phoenix Inferno[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastUK Sports FC Warriors[ Details ]
Poynton BLACKMountfield Rovers Sharks[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artificial trophy round 2 South - Saturday 07 03 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesElite FC u7 Blacks[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC NorthInter Cheadle JFC South[ Details ]
Poynton WhitesCheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artificial trophy round 2 East - Saturday 07 03 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hillgate Boys Cheadle & Gatley Tornadoes[ Details ]
Poynton REDUK Sports FC Gladiators[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsPoynton Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artificial trophy round 2 West - Saturday 07 03 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesReddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
JFC Phoenix SparksMountfield Rovers Jets[ Details ]
Reddish North End BluesRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - artificial trophy round 2 group 1 - Saturday 07 03 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
Elite FC RedsRichmond Rovers Royals[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsUK Sports FC Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - artificial trophy round 2 group 2 - Saturday 07 03 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC HornetsCheadle & Gatley Tornadoes[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesReddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
UK Sports FC GladiatorsGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - artificial trophy round 2 group 3 - Saturday 07 03 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hillgate Boys Benchill Celtic JFC Scorpions[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC Richmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Poynton RedCheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
 
Under 9 / 10's GRASS - grass trophy round 1 - Saturday 07 03 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Bullets U9New Mills Juniors U9[ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 Hawks U9Reddish North End Green U9[ Details ]
Chapel Town Juniors U9Bollington United Hornets U9[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors U10Bramhall North 75 Falcons U10[ Details ]
Offerton Park U10Offerton Park U9[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - artificial trophy round 2 group 1 - Saturday 07 03 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United WildcatsUK Sports FC Gladiators[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasElite FC Blacks[ Details ]
UK Sports FC WarriorsPoynton Red[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - artificial trophy round 2 group 2 - Saturday 07 03 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC EastPoynton Black[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestSignol Athletic JFC Yellow[ Details ]
Poynton whitesRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - artificial trophy round 2 group 3 - Saturday 07 03 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PanthersRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Reddish North End PurplesMountfield Rovers [ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues Hillgate Boys [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 2 group 1 - Saturday 07 03 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United PythonsRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Adswood United [ Details ]
Offerton Park TigersBollington United Cobras[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 2 group 2 - Saturday 07 03 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United RattlersGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 EaglesLostock Rangers [ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesInter Cheadle JFC South[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestCheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 2 group 3 - Saturday 07 03 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley StormPoynton Black[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastCheadle & Gatley Sciroccos[ Details ]
Offerton Park PumasHayfield Juniors [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsHillgate Boys [ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021