Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 29 02 2020

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 7's - artificial trophy round 2 Premiership - Saturday 29 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
High Lane Juniors BlueBenchill Celtic JFC Scorpions[ Details ]
Poynton BlackRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artificial trophy round 2 Bundesliga - Saturday 29 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley TornadoesHigh Lane Juniors Red[ Details ]
UK Sports FC Mountfield Rovers [ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artificial trophy round 2 Serie A - Saturday 29 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
High Lane Juniors YellowPoynton Red[ Details ]
JFC Phoenix FireReddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artifical trophy round 2 Eredivisie - Saturday 29 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley StormBenchill Celtic JFC Hornets[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues Great Moor County [ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artifical trophy round 2 La Liga - Saturday 29 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hillgate Boys Cheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues newInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artifical trophy round 2 Primera Liga - Saturday 29 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Reddish North End BluesRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Reddish North End GreensCheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artificial trophy round 2 North - Saturday 29 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JFC Phoenix InfernoPoynton BLACK[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers SharksElite FC Whites[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artificial trophy round 2 South - Saturday 29 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley StormElite FC u7 Blacks[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC SouthRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Poynton WhitesInter Cheadle JFC North[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artificial trophy round 2 East - Saturday 29 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Poynton StripesPoynton RED[ Details ]
UK Sports FC GladiatorsRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
UK Sports FC SpartansHillgate Boys [ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artificial trophy round 2 West - Saturday 29 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Mountfield Rovers JetsReddish North End Blues[ Details ]
Reddish North End GreensCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysJFC Phoenix Sparks[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - artificial trophy round 2 group 1 - Saturday 29 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Richmond Rovers RoyalsRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysElite FC Reds[ Details ]
UK Sports FC WarriorsCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - artificial trophy round 2 group 2 - Saturday 29 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley TornadoesRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasBenchill Celtic JFC Hornets[ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsUK Sports FC Gladiators[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - artificial trophy round 2 group 3 - Saturday 29 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC ScorpionsPoynton Red[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley StormInter Cheadle JFC [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsHillgate Boys [ Details ]
 
Under 9 / 10's GRASS - grass trophy round 1 - Saturday 29 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 Falcons U10Offerton Park U10[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors U10Bramhall North 75 Hawks U9[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors U9Bollington United Hornets U9[ Details ]
Offerton Park U9Chapel Town Juniors U9[ Details ]
Reddish North End Green U9Bollington United Bullets U9[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - artificial trophy round 2 group 1 - Saturday 29 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Poynton RedBollington United Wildcats[ Details ]
UK Sports FC GladiatorsRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
UK Sports FC WarriorsGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - artificial trophy round 2 group 2 - Saturday 29 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Poynton BlackInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Signol Athletic JFC YellowPoynton whites[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - artificial trophy round 2 group 3 - Saturday 29 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hillgate Boys Reddish North End Purples[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers Great Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsStockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 2 group 1 - Saturday 29 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Richmond Rovers ClaretsNew Mills Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 2 group 2 - Saturday 29 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC SouthKingsway Athletic [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 2 group 3 - Saturday 29 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Offerton Park PumasCheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 3 - Saturday 29 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Stockport Dynamoes Flixton Juniors AFC [ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021