Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: We are currently having connection problems with the email service on the website please contact directly by phone the league official you have sent an email to. We will update this message when we hear further from the webmaster.Thank you for your cooperation
Stockport Metro JFL Message: THE ORDER FORM FOR THE PARTICPATION TROPHIES HAS THE WRONG DATE ON IT. THE PRESENTATION DATE IS 13/6 AND THE COST OF EXTRA TROPHIES ARE 5.50 EACH AND A CORRECT COPY IS AVAILABLE UNDER FORMS AND DOCUMENTS
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 15 02 2020

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 7's - artificial trophy round 2 Premiership - Saturday 15 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC ScorpionsRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
High Lane Juniors BlueInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artificial trophy round 2 Bundesliga - Saturday 15 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley TornadoesMountfield Rovers [ Details ]
UK Sports FC High Lane Juniors Red[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artificial trophy round 2 Serie A - Saturday 15 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Reddish North End YellowsJFC Phoenix Fire[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsPoynton Red[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artifical trophy round 2 Eredivisie - Saturday 15 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC HornetsCheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
Poynton WhitesGreat Moor County [ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artifical trophy round 2 La Liga - Saturday 15 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesStockport Junior Blues new[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Inter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artifical trophy round 2 Primera Liga - Saturday 15 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Reddish North End BluesReddish North End Greens[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesCheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
 
Under 7/8's - grass trophy round 1 - Saturday 15 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 Eagles U8sRichmond Rovers Clarets U8[ Details ]
Offerton Park U7Offerton Park U8[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artificial trophy round 2 North - Saturday 15 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC WestElite FC Whites[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers SharksInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
UK Sports FC WarriorsJFC Phoenix Inferno[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artificial trophy round 2 South - Saturday 15 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesPoynton Whites[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley StormRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC SouthElite FC u7 Blacks[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artificial trophy round 2 East - Saturday 15 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley TornadoesPoynton Stripes[ Details ]
UK Sports FC GladiatorsHillgate Boys [ Details ]
UK Sports FC SpartansRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artificial trophy round 2 West - Saturday 15 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Reddish North End GreensJFC Phoenix Sparks[ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsMountfield Rovers Jets[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - artificial trophy round 2 group 1 - Saturday 15 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Elite FC RedsUK Sports FC Warriors[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers RoyalsRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - artificial trophy round 2 group 2 - Saturday 15 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC HornetsRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasReddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
UK Sports FC GladiatorsCheadle & Gatley Tornadoes[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - artificial trophy round 2 group 3 - Saturday 15 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley StormBenchill Celtic JFC Scorpions[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC Hillgate Boys [ Details ]
Poynton RedRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
 
Under 9 / 10's GRASS - grass trophy round 1 - Saturday 15 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Bullets U9New Mills Juniors U10[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - artificial trophy round 2 group 1 - Saturday 15 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Elite FC BlacksPoynton Red[ Details ]
UK Sports FC GladiatorsGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
UK Sports FC WarriorsRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - artificial trophy round 2 group 2 - Saturday 15 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC EastSignol Athletic JFC Yellow[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestPoynton whites[ Details ]
Poynton BlackRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - artificial trophy round 2 group 3 - Saturday 15 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PanthersStockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers Hillgate Boys [ Details ]
Reddish North End PurplesRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 2 group 1 - Saturday 15 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Adswood United Bollington United Cobras[ Details ]
Offerton Park TigersRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesNew Mills Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 2 group 2 - Saturday 15 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United RattlersLostock Rangers [ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesKingsway Athletic [ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 2 group 3 - Saturday 15 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hayfield Juniors Cheadle & Gatley Sciroccos[ Details ]
Offerton Park PumasRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
2020 September Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021