Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Pitch Application Forms for SMBC for season 2020/21 are available under forms and documents please download them and PRINT them off before returning them to Richard Gregg (Chairman)
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 08 02 2020

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 7's - artificial trophy round 2 Premiership - Saturday 08 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC ScorpionsPoynton Black[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artificial trophy round 2 Bundesliga - Saturday 08 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Mountfield Rovers UK Sports FC [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsCheadle & Gatley Tornadoes[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artificial trophy round 2 Serie A - Saturday 08 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JFC Phoenix FireHigh Lane Juniors Yellow[ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artifical trophy round 2 Eredivisie - Saturday 08 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC HornetsPoynton Whites[ Details ]
Great Moor County Stockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artifical trophy round 2 La Liga - Saturday 08 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC WestHattersley FC Juniors [ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues newHillgate Boys [ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artifical trophy round 2 Primera Liga - Saturday 08 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesReddish North End Greens[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesReddish North End Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 7/8's - grass trophy round 1 - Saturday 08 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 Eagles U8sBramhall North 75 Hawks U7s[ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 Hawks U8sOfferton Park U8[ Details ]
Offerton Park U7Richmond Rovers Clarets U8[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artificial trophy round 2 North - Saturday 08 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JFC Phoenix InfernoMountfield Rovers Sharks[ Details ]
Poynton BLACKInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
UK Sports FC WarriorsElite FC Whites[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artificial trophy round 2 South - Saturday 08 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Elite FC u7 BlacksPoynton Whites[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC NorthCheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesCheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artificial trophy round 2 East - Saturday 08 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley TornadoesRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Poynton REDUK Sports FC Spartans[ Details ]
Poynton StripesUK Sports FC Gladiators[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artificial trophy round 2 West - Saturday 08 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Mountfield Rovers JetsRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
Reddish North End BluesReddish North End Greens[ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsJFC Phoenix Sparks[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - artificial trophy round 2 group 1 - Saturday 08 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesRichmond Rovers Royals[ Details ]
Elite FC RedsRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
UK Sports FC WarriorsRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - artificial trophy round 2 group 2 - Saturday 08 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley TornadoesReddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
UK Sports FC GladiatorsBenchill Celtic JFC Hornets[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - artificial trophy round 2 group 3 - Saturday 08 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hillgate Boys Cheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
Poynton RedInter Cheadle JFC [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsBenchill Celtic JFC Scorpions[ Details ]
 
Under 9 / 10's GRASS - grass trophy round 1 - Saturday 08 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Bullets U9Bramhall North 75 Falcons U10[ Details ]
Bollington United Hornets U9New Mills Juniors U10[ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 Hawks U9Offerton Park U9[ Details ]
Offerton Park U10New Mills Juniors U9[ Details ]
Reddish North End Green U9Chapel Town Juniors U9[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - artificial trophy round 2 group 1 - Saturday 08 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United WildcatsUK Sports FC Warriors[ Details ]
Elite FC BlacksRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Poynton RedUK Sports FC Gladiators[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - artificial trophy round 2 group 2 - Saturday 08 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC EastInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Poynton whitesPoynton Black[ Details ]
Signol Athletic JFC YellowRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - artificial trophy round 2 group 3 - Saturday 08 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Reddish North End PurplesGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsHillgate Boys [ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues Mountfield Rovers [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 2 group 1 - Saturday 08 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United CobrasBollington United Pythons[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Great Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Offerton Park TigersRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsAdswood United [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 2 group 2 - Saturday 08 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PumasCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestBollington United Rattlers[ Details ]
Kingsway Athletic Bramhall North 75 Eagles[ Details ]
Lostock Rangers Inter Cheadle JFC South[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 2 group 3 - Saturday 08 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley SciroccosRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley StormHayfield Juniors [ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastHillgate Boys [ Details ]
Poynton BlackOfferton Park Pumas[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021