Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Pitch Application Forms for SMBC for season 2020/21 are available under forms and documents please download them and PRINT them off before returning them to Richard Gregg (Chairman)
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 01 02 2020

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 7's - artificial trophy round 2 Premiership - Saturday 01 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC ScorpionsHigh Lane Juniors Blue[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysPoynton Black[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artificial trophy round 2 Bundesliga - Saturday 01 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Mountfield Rovers High Lane Juniors Red[ Details ]
UK Sports FC Richmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artificial trophy round 2 Serie A - Saturday 01 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
High Lane Juniors YellowJFC Phoenix Fire[ Details ]
Poynton RedRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artifical trophy round 2 Eredivisie - Saturday 01 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC HornetsStockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
Great Moor County Cheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artifical trophy round 2 La Liga - Saturday 01 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesHillgate Boys [ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues newHattersley FC Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artifical trophy round 2 Primera Liga - Saturday 01 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Reddish North End BluesCheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesReddish North End Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 7/8's - grass trophy round 1 - Saturday 01 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 Hawks U7sOfferton Park U8[ Details ]
Offerton Park U7New Mills Juniors U8[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers Clarets U8Bramhall North 75 Hawks U8s[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artificial trophy round 2 North - Saturday 01 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC EastPoynton BLACK[ Details ]
JFC Phoenix InfernoInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
UK Sports FC WarriorsMountfield Rovers Sharks[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artificial trophy round 2 South - Saturday 01 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesCheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
Poynton WhitesInter Cheadle JFC South[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesInter Cheadle JFC North[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artificial trophy round 2 East - Saturday 01 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley TornadoesUK Sports FC Gladiators[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Poynton RED[ Details ]
Poynton StripesUK Sports FC Spartans[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artificial trophy round 2 West - Saturday 01 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesReddish North End Blues[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers JetsReddish North End Greens[ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - artificial trophy round 2 group 1 - Saturday 01 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Richmond Rovers RoyalsElite FC Reds[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
UK Sports FC WarriorsRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - artificial trophy round 2 group 2 - Saturday 01 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley TornadoesBenchill Celtic JFC Hornets[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasUK Sports FC Gladiators[ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - artificial trophy round 2 group 3 - Saturday 01 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC ScorpionsHillgate Boys [ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley StormPoynton Red[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsInter Cheadle JFC [ Details ]
 
Under 9 / 10's GRASS - grass trophy round 1 - Saturday 01 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Hornets U9Reddish North End Green U9[ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 Falcons U10Bramhall North 75 Hawks U9[ Details ]
Chapel Town Juniors U9New Mills Juniors U9[ Details ]
Offerton Park U9New Mills Juniors U10[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - artificial trophy round 2 group 1 - Saturday 01 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Elite FC BlacksUK Sports FC Gladiators[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasBollington United Wildcats[ Details ]
Poynton RedRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - artificial trophy round 2 group 2 - Saturday 01 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Poynton BlackInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsPoynton whites[ Details ]
Signol Athletic JFC YellowInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - artificial trophy round 2 group 3 - Saturday 01 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hillgate Boys Stockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers Reddish North End Purples[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 2 group 1 - Saturday 01 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Adswood United Bollington United Pythons[ Details ]
Bollington United CobrasGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Offerton Park TigersNew Mills Juniors [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 2 group 2 - Saturday 01 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United RattlersCheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesBramhall North 75 Eagles[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC SouthGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Kingsway Athletic Inter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 2 group 3 - Saturday 01 02 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley SciroccosCheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Hayfield Juniors [ Details ]
Offerton Park PumasInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021