Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 25 01 2020

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 7's - artificial trophy round 2 Premiership - Saturday 25 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC EastBenchill Celtic JFC Scorpions[ Details ]
Poynton BlackHigh Lane Juniors Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artificial trophy round 2 Bundesliga - Saturday 25 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
High Lane Juniors RedCheadle & Gatley Tornadoes[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsMountfield Rovers [ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artificial trophy round 2 Serie A - Saturday 25 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Reddish North End YellowsPoynton Red[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsHigh Lane Juniors Yellow[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artifical trophy round 2 Eredivisie - Saturday 25 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley StormPoynton Whites[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues Benchill Celtic JFC Hornets[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artifical trophy round 2 La Liga - Saturday 25 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hattersley FC Juniors Hillgate Boys [ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artifical trophy round 2 Primera Liga - Saturday 25 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Reddish North End GreensReddish North End Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 7/8's - grass trophy round 1 - Saturday 25 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 Hawks U7sBramhall North 75 Hawks U8s[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors U8Richmond Rovers Clarets U8[ Details ]
Offerton Park U8Bramhall North 75 Eagles U8s[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artificial trophy round 2 North - Saturday 25 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Elite FC WhitesInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers SharksInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
UK Sports FC WarriorsPoynton BLACK[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artificial trophy round 2 South - Saturday 25 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesInter Cheadle JFC North[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley StormInter Cheadle JFC South[ Details ]
Elite FC u7 BlacksRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artificial trophy round 2 East - Saturday 25 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley TornadoesPoynton RED[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsHillgate Boys [ Details ]
UK Sports FC GladiatorsUK Sports FC Spartans[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artificial trophy round 2 West - Saturday 25 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JFC Phoenix SparksCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsReddish North End Blues[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysReddish North End Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - artificial trophy round 2 group 1 - Saturday 25 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesUK Sports FC Warriors[ Details ]
Elite FC RedsRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsRichmond Rovers Royals[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - artificial trophy round 2 group 2 - Saturday 25 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC HornetsGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesCheadle & Gatley Tornadoes[ Details ]
UK Sports FC GladiatorsReddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - artificial trophy round 2 group 3 - Saturday 25 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hillgate Boys Richmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC Cheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
Poynton RedBenchill Celtic JFC Scorpions[ Details ]
 
Under 9 / 10's GRASS - grass trophy round 1 - Saturday 25 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Bullets U9Bollington United Hornets U9[ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 Hawks U9Chapel Town Juniors U9[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors U9Offerton Park U9[ Details ]
Offerton Park U10New Mills Juniors U10[ Details ]
Reddish North End Green U9Bramhall North 75 Falcons U10[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - artificial trophy round 2 group 1 - Saturday 25 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Elite FC BlacksBollington United Wildcats[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
UK Sports FC GladiatorsUK Sports FC Warriors[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - artificial trophy round 2 group 2 - Saturday 25 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC EastRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestPoynton Black[ Details ]
Poynton whitesSignol Athletic JFC Yellow[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - artificial trophy round 2 group 3 - Saturday 25 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PanthersMountfield Rovers [ Details ]
Reddish North End PurplesHillgate Boys [ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues Richmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - GROUP A GRASS - Saturday 25 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - GROUP B GRASS - Saturday 25 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsAdswood United [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - GROUP C GRASS - Saturday 25 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Richmond Rovers MaroonsBollington United Rattlers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 25 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United PythonsBollington United Cobras[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastNew Mills Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 1 group 3 - Saturday 25 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley SciroccosHayfield Juniors [ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley StormBramhall North 75 Eagles[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasHillgate Boys [ Details ]
Poynton BlackInter Cheadle JFC South[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
Xmas 2020 PS

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021