Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: We are currently having connection problems with the email service on the website please contact directly by phone the league official you have sent an email to. We will update this message when we hear further from the webmaster.Thank you for your cooperation
Stockport Metro JFL Message: THE ORDER FORM FOR THE PARTICPATION TROPHIES HAS THE WRONG DATE ON IT. THE PRESENTATION DATE IS 13/6 AND THE COST OF EXTRA TROPHIES ARE 5.50 EACH AND A CORRECT COPY IS AVAILABLE UNDER FORMS AND DOCUMENTS
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 18 01 2020

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 7's - artificial trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 18 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County Stockport Junior Blues new[ Details ]
Hattersley FC Juniors Cheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Richmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Poynton WhitesCheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
Reddish North End BluesReddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artifical trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 18 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesStockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers Inter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Reddish North End GreensBenchill Celtic JFC Hornets[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsHigh Lane Juniors Blue[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysJFC Phoenix Fire[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artifical trophy round 1 group 3 - Saturday 18 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
High Lane Juniors RedPoynton Red[ Details ]
Poynton BlackCheadle & Gatley Tornadoes[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsBenchill Celtic JFC Scorpions[ Details ]
UK Sports FC High Lane Juniors Yellow[ Details ]
 
Under 7/8's - grass trophy round 1 - Saturday 18 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 Eagles U8sOfferton Park U7[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors U8Bramhall North 75 Hawks U8s[ Details ]
Offerton Park U8Richmond Rovers Clarets U8[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artifical trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 18 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Mountfield Rovers JetsElite FC u7 Blacks[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers SharksPoynton BLACK[ Details ]
Poynton REDHillgate Boys [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
UK Sports FC WarriorsElite FC Whites[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artificial trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 18 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
JFC Phoenix InfernoInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
UK Sports FC GladiatorsInter Cheadle JFC North[ Details ]
UK Sports FC SpartansCheadle & Gatley Tornadoes[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artificial trophy round 1 group 3 - Saturday 18 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesCheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC SouthReddish North End Greens[ Details ]
Poynton WhitesRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
Reddish North End BluesPoynton Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - artificial trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 18 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Elite FC RedsUK Sports FC Gladiators[ Details ]
Poynton RedCheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesHillgate Boys [ Details ]
 
Under 9's - artificial trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 18 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC HornetsInter Cheadle JFC [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsCheadle & Gatley Tornadoes[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers RoyalsRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
UK Sports FC WarriorsCheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
 
Under 9 / 10's GRASS - grass trophy round 1 - Saturday 18 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Bullets U9Offerton Park U9[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors U9Bramhall North 75 Falcons U10[ Details ]
Offerton Park U10Reddish North End Green U9[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - artifical trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 18 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United WildcatsInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Elite FC BlacksGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Poynton BlackUK Sports FC Gladiators[ Details ]
UK Sports FC WarriorsRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - artifical trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 18 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PumasRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers Reddish North End Purples[ Details ]
Poynton whitesSignol Athletic JFC Yellow[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues Hillgate Boys [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - GROUP A GRASS - Saturday 18 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Richmond Rovers BluesGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - GROUP B GRASS - Saturday 18 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - GROUP C GRASS - Saturday 18 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United RattlersBramhall North 75 Eagles[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 18 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Kingsway Athletic Offerton Park Tigers[ Details ]
Lostock Rangers Adswood United [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 18 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United CobrasRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Offerton Park PumasNew Mills Juniors [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 1 group 3 - Saturday 18 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley StormCheadle & Gatley Sciroccos[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasInter Cheadle JFC South[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Hayfield Juniors [ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
September 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021