Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Pitch Application Forms for SMBC for season 2020/21 are available under forms and documents please download them and PRINT them off before returning them to Richard Gregg (Chairman)
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 11 01 2020

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 7's - artificial trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 11 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley StormHillgate Boys [ Details ]
Great Moor County Reddish North End Blues[ Details ]
Poynton WhitesHattersley FC Juniors [ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsStockport Junior Blues new[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesCheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artifical trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 11 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesBenchill Celtic JFC Hornets[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestStockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers High Lane Juniors Blue[ Details ]
Reddish North End GreensRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsJFC Phoenix Fire[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artifical trophy round 1 group 3 - Saturday 11 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
High Lane Juniors YellowCheadle & Gatley Tornadoes[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastUK Sports FC [ Details ]
Poynton RedPoynton Black[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsHigh Lane Juniors Red[ Details ]
 
Under 7/8's - grass trophy round 1 - Saturday 11 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 Hawks U8sBramhall North 75 Eagles U8s[ Details ]
Offerton Park U7Bramhall North 75 Hawks U7s[ Details ]
Offerton Park U8New Mills Juniors U8[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artifical trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 11 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC EastHillgate Boys [ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers SharksUK Sports FC Warriors[ Details ]
Poynton BLACKMountfield Rovers Jets[ Details ]
Poynton REDElite FC u7 Blacks[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsElite FC Whites[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artificial trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 11 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesInter Cheadle JFC North[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley TornadoesUK Sports FC Gladiators[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
UK Sports FC SpartansJFC Phoenix Sparks[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artificial trophy round 1 group 3 - Saturday 11 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley StormReddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC SouthRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
Poynton WhitesPoynton Stripes[ Details ]
Reddish North End GreensCheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - artificial trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 11 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesHillgate Boys [ Details ]
Poynton RedUK Sports FC Gladiators[ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsElite FC Reds[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysBenchill Celtic JFC Scorpions[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - artificial trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 11 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley StormRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsInter Cheadle JFC [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers RoyalsGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
UK Sports FC WarriorsBenchill Celtic JFC Hornets[ Details ]
 
Under 9 / 10's GRASS - grass trophy round 1 - Saturday 11 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Bullets U9Bramhall North 75 Hawks U9[ Details ]
Bollington United Hornets U9Bramhall North 75 Falcons U10[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors U9New Mills Juniors U10[ Details ]
Offerton Park U10Chapel Town Juniors U9[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - artifical trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 11 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Poynton BlackGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Poynton RedInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsElite FC Blacks[ Details ]
UK Sports FC GladiatorsBollington United Wildcats[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - artifical trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 11 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PumasReddish North End Purples[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers Hillgate Boys [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsPoynton whites[ Details ]
Signol Athletic JFC YellowStockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - GROUP A GRASS - Saturday 11 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United PythonsOfferton Park Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - GROUP B GRASS - Saturday 11 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hayfield Juniors Cheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - GROUP C GRASS - Saturday 11 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Kingsway Athletic Offerton Park Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 11 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC WestBollington United Rattlers[ Details ]
Lostock Rangers Richmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 11 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United CobrasInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Richmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 1 group 3 - Saturday 11 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley SciroccosInter Cheadle JFC South[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley StormHillgate Boys [ Details ]
Poynton BlackBramhall North 75 Eagles[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021