Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Pitch Application Forms for SMBC for season 2020/21 are available under forms and documents please download them and PRINT them off before returning them to Richard Gregg (Chairman)
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 04 01 2020

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 7's - artificial trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 04 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley StormCheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
Great Moor County Hattersley FC Juniors [ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Poynton Whites[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesReddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artifical trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 04 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
JFC Phoenix FireBenchill Celtic JFC Hornets[ Details ]
Reddish North End GreensMountfield Rovers [ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues High Lane Juniors Blue[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artifical trophy round 1 group 3 - Saturday 04 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC ScorpionsHigh Lane Juniors Yellow[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley TornadoesRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastPoynton Black[ Details ]
UK Sports FC High Lane Juniors Red[ Details ]
 
Under 7/8's - grass trophy round 1 - Saturday 04 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 Hawks U7sRichmond Rovers Clarets U8[ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 Eagles U8sNew Mills Juniors U8[ Details ]
Offerton Park U7Bramhall North 75 Hawks U8s[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artifical trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 04 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Elite FC u7 BlacksHillgate Boys [ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastMountfield Rovers Jets[ Details ]
Poynton REDElite FC Whites[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsMountfield Rovers Sharks[ Details ]
UK Sports FC WarriorsPoynton BLACK[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artificial trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 04 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
JFC Phoenix InfernoInter Cheadle JFC North[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesCheadle & Gatley Tornadoes[ Details ]
UK Sports FC GladiatorsJFC Phoenix Sparks[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artificial trophy round 1 group 3 - Saturday 04 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesPoynton Whites[ Details ]
Poynton StripesRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
Reddish North End BluesInter Cheadle JFC South[ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsReddish North End Greens[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - artificial trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 04 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC ScorpionsElite FC Reds[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesReddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Poynton Red[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesUK Sports FC Gladiators[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - artificial trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 04 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC HornetsRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasCheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsInter Cheadle JFC [ Details ]
UK Sports FC WarriorsCheadle & Gatley Tornadoes[ Details ]
 
Under 9 / 10's GRASS - grass trophy round 1 - Saturday 04 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Hornets U9Chapel Town Juniors U9[ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 Falcons U10New Mills Juniors U10[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors U9Bollington United Bullets U9[ Details ]
Offerton Park U9Offerton Park U10[ Details ]
Reddish North End Green U9Bramhall North 75 Hawks U9[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - artifical trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 04 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United WildcatsElite FC Blacks[ Details ]
Great Moor County PanthersRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
UK Sports FC GladiatorsPoynton Red[ Details ]
UK Sports FC WarriorsPoynton Black[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - artifical trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 04 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Inter Cheadle JFC EastMountfield Rovers [ Details ]
Poynton whitesRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Reddish North End PurplesHillgate Boys [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsSignol Athletic JFC Yellow[ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues Great Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 04 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Adswood United Bollington United Rattlers[ Details ]
Kingsway Athletic Inter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
Lostock Rangers Offerton Park Tigers[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 04 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United PythonsRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesNew Mills Juniors [ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Offerton Park PumasBollington United Cobras[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 1 group 3 - Saturday 04 01 2020
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 EaglesGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesCheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Cheadle & Gatley Sciroccos[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC SouthHayfield Juniors [ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
2018 Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021