Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 14 12 2019

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 7's - artificial trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 14 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley StormReddish North End Blues[ Details ]
Great Moor County Richmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Poynton WhitesCheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsHillgate Boys [ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artifical trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 14 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC HornetsRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesReddish North End Greens[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
JFC Phoenix FireHigh Lane Juniors Blue[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers Stockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artifical trophy round 1 group 3 - Saturday 14 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
High Lane Juniors RedBenchill Celtic JFC Scorpions[ Details ]
High Lane Juniors YellowInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Poynton RedCheadle & Gatley Tornadoes[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsPoynton Black[ Details ]
 
Under 7/8's - grass trophy round 1 - Saturday 14 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
New Mills Juniors U8Bramhall North 75 Hawks U7s[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers Clarets U8Bramhall North 75 Eagles U8s[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artifical trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 14 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hillgate Boys Poynton BLACK[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers JetsUK Sports FC Warriors[ Details ]
Poynton REDInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsElite FC u7 Blacks[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artificial trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 14 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley TornadoesJFC Phoenix Sparks[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestUK Sports FC Gladiators[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesInter Cheadle JFC North[ Details ]
UK Sports FC SpartansJFC Phoenix Inferno[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artificial trophy round 1 group 3 - Saturday 14 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesReddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley StormReddish North End Blues[ Details ]
Poynton WhitesInter Cheadle JFC South[ Details ]
Reddish North End GreensPoynton Stripes[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - artificial trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 14 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC ScorpionsReddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesUK Sports FC Gladiators[ Details ]
Elite FC RedsHillgate Boys [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - artificial trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 14 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley StormRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley TornadoesRichmond Rovers Royals[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC UK Sports FC Warriors[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 9 / 10's GRASS - grass trophy round 1 - Saturday 14 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Chapel Town Juniors U9Offerton Park U9[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - artifical trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 14 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Poynton BlackElite FC Blacks[ Details ]
Poynton RedBollington United Wildcats[ Details ]
UK Sports FC GladiatorsRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
UK Sports FC WarriorsInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - artifical trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 14 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Mountfield Rovers Great Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
Poynton whitesInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesHillgate Boys [ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsStockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
Signol Athletic JFC YellowReddish North End Purples[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 14 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Kingsway Athletic Richmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsOfferton Park Tigers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 14 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 1 group 3 - Saturday 14 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley StormInter Cheadle JFC South[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
Xmas 2020 PS

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021