Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: Following consultation with the Plaza we are sorry to say we will be unable, due to Covid restrictions, to go ahead with our presentation this year.
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Sunday 08 12 2019

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Lostock Rangers Chapel Town Juniors [ Details ]
Stockport Junior Blues Richmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Whaley Bridge Juniors Didsbury Juniors FC [ Details ]
 
Under 13's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 FalconsMountfield Rovers Sharks[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers ClaretsGreat Moor County Pumas[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PanthersBollington United Bullets[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC CentralHazel Grove United Jets[ Details ]
Spurley Hey ClaretsRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley SiroccosBramhall North 75 Falcons[ Details ]
FC Blue Star MeteorsSale United Lightning[ Details ]
New Mills Juniors Juno United Lions[ Details ]
 
Under 14's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
FC Blue Star CometsRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
Flixton Juniors AFC Barns Athletic [ Details ]
Kingsway Athletic Adswood United [ Details ]
Stockport Dynamoes Bollington United Bears[ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County Richmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Hazel Grove United JetsRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings ChieftainsSignol Athletic JFC [ Details ]
 
Under 15's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Didsbury Juniors FC BlackStockport Dynamoes Yellow[ Details ]
Poynton Mountfield Rovers Sharks[ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsBollington United Hawks[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Stockport Vikings ChieftainsStockport Dynamoes Yellow[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesStalybridge Celtic Blues[ Details ]
Hayfield Juniors Whaley Bridge Juniors [ Details ]
Marple Athletic Cheadle & Gatley Scirroco[ Details ]
 
Under 16's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
AFC Stanley Mountfield Rovers Jets[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley StormPoynton Red[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesLostock Rangers [ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 1 - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Juno United Jaguars U17Fletcher Moss Rangers FC U17[ Details ]
Stockport Vikings Chieftains U18Poynton Black U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 2 - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United U18Richmond Rovers U18[ Details ]
Didsbury FC U18Glossop North End AFC Juniors & Ladies Under 18ís[ Details ]
Lostock Rangers U17Hazel Grove United Jets U18[ Details ]
Queensgate Juniors U18Poynton Sharks U18[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 3 - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Eagles U17Mountfield Rovers Rossi U17[ Details ]
Hyde United FC Juniors U17Poynton U17[ Details ]
Romiley Panthers U17AFC Stanley U17[ Details ]
 
Under 17/18's - DIVISION 4 - Sunday 08 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Hillgate Boys U17Rose Hill Rovers U17[ Details ]

County Cup Matches

11:30amSeashell TrustCheadle & Gatley Under 17/18's Dynamos U17Nantwich Town[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
2020 September Campaign

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021