Our Kids Sports
Stockport Metro JFL Message: We are currently having connection problems with the email service on the website please contact directly by phone the league official you have sent an email to. We will update this message when we hear further from the webmaster.Thank you for your cooperation
Stockport Metro JFL Message: THE ORDER FORM FOR THE PARTICPATION TROPHIES HAS THE WRONG DATE ON IT. THE PRESENTATION DATE IS 13/6 AND THE COST OF EXTRA TROPHIES ARE 5.50 EACH AND A CORRECT COPY IS AVAILABLE UNDER FORMS AND DOCUMENTS
Options
Calendar

All Matches on Saturday 07 12 2019

Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
Under 7's - artificial trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 07 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesReddish North End Blues[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley StormHattersley FC Juniors [ Details ]
Great Moor County Hillgate Boys [ Details ]
Reddish North End YellowsPoynton Whites[ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artifical trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 07 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC HornetsHigh Lane Juniors Blue[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestJFC Phoenix Fire[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers Cheadle & Gatley Hurricanes[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsReddish North End Greens[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysStockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
 
Under 7's - artifical trophy round 1 group 3 - Saturday 07 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Benchill Celtic JFC ScorpionsInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
High Lane Juniors RedCheadle & Gatley Tornadoes[ Details ]
Poynton BlackHigh Lane Juniors Yellow[ Details ]
Poynton RedUK Sports FC [ Details ]
 
Under 7/8's - grass trophy round 1 - Saturday 07 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bramhall North 75 Hawks U7sBramhall North 75 Eagles U8s[ Details ]
Offerton Park U7Richmond Rovers Clarets U8[ Details ]
Offerton Park U8Bramhall North 75 Hawks U8s[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artifical trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 07 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Elite FC WhitesMountfield Rovers Jets[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys UK Sports FC Warriors[ Details ]
Mountfield Rovers SharksElite FC u7 Blacks[ Details ]
Poynton BLACKInter Cheadle JFC East[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsPoynton RED[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artificial trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 07 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesUK Sports FC Spartans[ Details ]
Cheadle & Gatley TornadoesJFC Phoenix Inferno[ Details ]
JFC Phoenix SparksInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
UK Sports FC GladiatorsRichmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
 
Under 8's - artificial trophy round 1 group 3 - Saturday 07 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley CyclonesReddish North End Blues[ Details ]
Poynton StripesReddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
Reddish North End GreensPoynton Whites[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers SkysCheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - artificial trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 07 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesElite FC Reds[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Benchill Celtic JFC Scorpions[ Details ]
Poynton RedRichmond Rovers Skys[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesReddish North End Yellows[ Details ]
 
Under 9's - artificial trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 07 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley TornadoesRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC Cheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers RoyalsBenchill Celtic JFC Hornets[ Details ]
 
Under 9 / 10's GRASS - grass trophy round 1 - Saturday 07 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Bollington United Bullets U9Chapel Town Juniors U9[ Details ]
Bollington United Hornets U9Offerton Park U10[ Details ]
Bramhall North 75 Hawks U9New Mills Juniors U9[ Details ]
Offerton Park U9Bramhall North 75 Falcons U10[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - artifical trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 07 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Elite FC BlacksUK Sports FC Gladiators[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC WestGreat Moor County Panthers[ Details ]
Poynton RedRichmond Rovers Maroons[ Details ]
UK Sports FC WarriorsBollington United Wildcats[ Details ]
 
Under 10's - artifical trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 07 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PumasSignol Athletic JFC Yellow[ Details ]
Inter Cheadle JFC EastStockport Junior Blues [ Details ]
Poynton whitesHillgate Boys [ Details ]
Reddish North End PurplesRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers BluesMountfield Rovers [ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 1 group 1 - Saturday 07 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Adswood United Kingsway Athletic [ Details ]
Bollington United RattlersRichmond Rovers Clarets[ Details ]
Lostock Rangers Richmond Rovers Blues[ Details ]
Offerton Park TigersInter Cheadle JFC West[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 1 group 2 - Saturday 07 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Great Moor County PanthersBollington United Cobras[ Details ]
Offerton Park PumasBollington United Pythons[ Details ]
Richmond Rovers MaroonsCheadle & Gatley Cyclones[ Details ]
 
Under 11's - grass trophy round 1 group 3 - Saturday 07 12 2019
[ Results Feed ]
Home TeamAway Team
Cheadle & Gatley HurricanesHayfield Juniors [ Details ]
Great Moor County PumasCheadle & Gatley Storm[ Details ]
Hillgate Boys Bramhall North 75 Eagles[ Details ]
Next Match Day - Saturday 19 09 2020 >>
 
 
September 2020

© Copyright and database rights Our Kids Sports Ltd 2007 - 2021